MastersCup terreng 2014 - Stomperudrittet

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
26David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
393Dyre Meen
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 30-39DNS
445Egil Rognstad
Solør CK
M Master 50-54DNS
322Egil Rongstad
Solør CK
M Master 50-54DNS
35Egil Sæterbø
TVK Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
407Eigil Lyng
CK Krank 1
M Master 45-49DNS
384Eirik Horjen
Eiker CK
M Master 30-39DNS
365Elin Grønvik
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
K Master 45-49DNS
303Elin Rauland
Notodden SK
K Master 45-49DNS
127Elling Starrem
IK Hero
M Master 40-44DNS
334Erik Horne Nordstoga
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 30-39DNS
169Erik Kongelf Larsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
254Erik Stensrud
Driv IL
M Master 40-44DNS
149Erik Thrane
Asker CK
M Master 45-49DNS
63Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
M Master 45-49DNS
275Erlend Edvardsen
Bingsfoss SK
M Master 45-49DNS
373Espen Andre Slemdahl
Kristiansands CK
M Master 40-44DNS
104Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
184Espen Ebbestad
Svelvik SK
M Master 30-39DNS
359Espen Eriksen
Oppdal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
232Espen Evje
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
M Master 30-39DNS
309Espen Jensen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
M Master 30-39DNS
315Espen Malo
Skiptvet IL
M Master 30-39DNS
391Espen Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
68Espen Slemdahl
Kristiansands CK
M Master 40-44DNS
386Espen Undrum
Kløfta IL
M Master 30-39DNS
278Franco Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
171Frank-Roe Vasseng
Molde Cykleklubb
M Master 45-49DNS
170Fred Charlesen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
166Fred Lyhus
Konnerud IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
270Fredrik Lingvall
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
304Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
M Master 30-39DNS
92Fredrik Løfsgaard
CK Oslofjord
M Master 50-54DNS
213Fredrik Meltzer
Nesodden SK
M Master 50-54DNS
56Fredrik Reistad
Drammen CK
M Master 30-39DNS
202Fredrik Trygg
IF Frøy
M Master 40-44DNS
196Frode Bokerød
Halden CK
M Master 30-39DNS
265Frode Krüger
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
M Master 40-44DNS
45Frode Larsen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
142Frode Røsand
Jømna/Heradsbygd
M Master 40-44DNS
321Frode Thobru
Solør CK
M Master 40-44DNS
123Frode Wold
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
256Gaute Moen
Trollheimen Sk
M Master 40-44DNS
4Gaute Reitan
Birkebeineren IF
M Master 30-39DNS
285Geir Heimdal
CK Nittedal
M Master 60+DNS
165Geir Hæreid
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
107Geir Kjær
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 50-54DNS
341Geir Nikolaisen
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 40-44DNS
346Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
27Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
417Geir Riddervold
Røros IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
204Geir Åge Hæreid
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
226Gisle Langslet
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+DNS
324Gjermund Mellum
Solør CK
M Master 60+DNS
33Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
K Master 50-54DNS
152Gravdal Jon
Bærum OCK
M Master 50-54DNS
188Guttorm Salomonsen
Tønsberg CK
M Master 60+DNS
172Halvor Skåttet
Notodden SK
M Master 50-54DNS
98Han Langeweg
Krokskogen CK
M Master 60+DNS
225Hans Arentz
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+DNS
308Hans Erik Lund
Rakkestad SK
M Master 30-39DNS
347Hans Inge Rege
Bryne CK
M Master 50-54DNS
388Hans Jørgen Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
M Master 55-59DNS
139Hans Jørgen Svendsen
CK Victoria
M Master 30-39DNS
194Hans Kristian Aaen
Follo SK
M Master 30-39DNS
249Hans Olav Nilsen
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 40-44DNS
247Hans Olav Skogstad
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
350Hans Petter Gulbrandsen
Drammen CK
M Master 60+DNS
203Hans-Christian N.
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
28Harald Kristoffer Hanssen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
390Hedda Johannessen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
K Master 30-39DNS
154Henrik Dam
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
349Hilde Stray
CK Haugaland
K Master 45-49DNS
71Hogne Haug
Follo SK
M Master 40-44DNS
219Hugo Sollie
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 55-59DNS
65Håkon Lohne
Lund CK
M Master 30-39DNS
422Håkon Svarliaunet
Savalen SK
M Master 55-59DNS
95Håkon Svendsen
Eiker CK
M Master 40-44DNS
90Håvard Grenan
Bærum OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
302Håvard Kolloen
Nes Sportsklubb Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
363Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
442Inge Fagerbakke
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
138Inge Valseth
CK Victoria
M Master 50-54DNS
189Ingvar Fleten
Asker CK
M Master 50-54DNS
229Ingvild Rasmussen
Østmarka IL
K Master 45-49DNS
440Ivar Gabrielsen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
418Jan Egil Strand
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 45-49DNS
260Jan Erik Horstad
Førde CK
M Master 40-44DNS
380Jan Erik Søvig
Bærums Verk og Hauger Idrettsforening
M Master 40-44DNS
131Jan Harald Bråthen
Njård
M Master 45-49DNS
49Jan Henrik Hendley
Åskollen SK
M Master 40-44DNS
354Jan Henrik Høilund
Njård
M Master 30-39DNS
383Jan Kristian Haugnæss
Eiker CK
M Master 30-39DNS
39Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
M Master 45-49DNS
446Jan Petter Hansen
UBIL
M Master 50-54DNS
313Jan Terje Håkonsen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
80Jan Tjøntveit
Arendal CC
M Master 45-49DNS
401Jari Tapani Mæættæ
Kirkenes cykleklubb - Sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
441Jarle Kvam
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
444Jarle Mæhlum
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
Meld feil