Syklecross cupen 2014 - Bærum

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
15Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:46:56,3
21Morten Vaeng
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)00:47:19,2+00:00:22,9
32Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:47:43,9+00:00:47,6
478Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:49:21,4+00:02:25,1
512Thomas Larsen Røed
Sandefjord SK / FTT
NORM senior (CX)00:49:59,2+00:03:02,9
614Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / #lyseblådrømmer
NORM senior (CX)00:50:11,1+00:03:14,8
727Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:50:23,1+00:03:26,8
820Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:50:27,9+00:03:31,6
938Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:50:44,0+00:03:47,7
1066Anders Skaarseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior (CX)00:50:45,3+00:03:49,0
1142Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM senior (CX)00:51:01,0+00:04:04,7
1223Sindre Haugsvær
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:51:13,3+00:04:17,0
1310Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:51:29,4+00:04:33,1
1480Thomas dahlsrud
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:51:33,1+00:04:36,8
1577Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORM senior (CX)00:51:52,3+00:04:56,0
168pål møller
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)00:51:56,8+00:05:00,5
1785Thomas Engelsgjerd
Halden CK / Hard Rocx Abax
NORM senior (CX)00:52:08,5+00:05:12,2
1826Ola Jorde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:52:13,3+00:05:17,0
1976Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)00:52:59,4+00:06:03,1
2073Truls Engen Korsæth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Joker
NORM senior (CX)Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
2130Vegard Børsheim
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer CK Elite
NORM senior (CX)00:53:27,6+00:06:31,3
2287Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:53:43,8+00:06:47,5
2311Tormod Ulven
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:54:17,5+00:07:21,2
2424Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Team Øster Hus-Ridley
NORM senior (CX)00:54:18,0+00:07:21,7
259Sander Ensink
Ottestad IL
NORM senior (CX)00:54:23,8+00:07:27,5
2640Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)00:54:40,6+00:07:44,3
2772Jonas Strømberg
Sandefjord SK / KF FTT
NORM senior (CX)00:54:48,4+00:07:52,1
2870Thomas Wilskog
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM senior (CX)00:54:57,1+00:08:00,8
2932Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:55:16,5+00:08:20,2
3082Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:55:51,9+00:08:55,6
3161Ian Kane
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:56:10,0+00:09:13,7
3233Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:56:37,1+00:09:40,8
3325Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:56:41,2+00:09:44,9
3445Thomas Nesset Brahushi
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:57:56,3+00:11:00,0
3517timothy clarsen
Foreningen Frikransen
NORM senior (CX)00:58:10,6+00:11:14,3
3669Knut Erik Haugen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:58:14,8+00:11:18,5
377Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORM senior (CX)00:58:26,9+00:11:30,6
3850Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:58:48,7+00:11:52,4
3956Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)01:00:01,0+00:13:04,7
4016Lasse Røren Eriksen
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)01:00:12,5+00:13:16,2
4174Emil Kristoffer Skjelstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior (CX)01:00:42,4+00:13:46,1
4267Ole Forfang
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior (CX)01:00:52,4+00:13:56,1
4322Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)01:00:59,9+00:14:03,6
4484Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)01:02:31,5+00:15:35,2
4548Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)01:02:46,4+00:15:50,1
4683Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORM senior (CX)01:03:09,5+00:16:13,2
4763Thomas Mathiesen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle-Løren
NORM senior (CX)01:04:38,0+00:17:41,7
4864Tobias Kløvstad Torrissen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)01:04:59,3+00:18:03,0
194Alf Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORM sport (CX)MÅL
236Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK / Trelleborg Offshore Norway
NORM sport (CX)MÅL
173August Sørlie Nerland
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16 (CX)MÅL
172Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16 (CX)MÅL
161Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Drammen CK
NORM15-16 (CX)MÅL
106Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
171Christoffer Gibson
Horten OCK
NORM15-16 (CX)MÅL
219Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM11-12MÅL
117Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
148Emma Kristine Skjerstad
Økern Cykle Klubb
NORK senior (CX)MÅL
217Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
203Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORM sport (CX)MÅL
207Even Bergseng
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Skogselskapet
NORM sport (CX)MÅL
231Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14MÅL
113Fredrik Steen
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
223Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14MÅL
165Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16 (CX)MÅL
152Helene Holte
Grenland SK
NORK junior (CX)MÅL
111Henrik Pettersen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
101Henrik Tveitan
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
222Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14MÅL
104Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
151Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten OCK
NORK junior (CX)MÅL
144Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)MÅL
102Joakim Johansson
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
79Jon Even Corneliussen
Tønsberg CK
NORM sport (CX)MÅL
167Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORM15-16 (CX)MÅL
218Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM11-12MÅL
205Jonas Lundberg
CK Færder
DENM sport (CX)MÅL
140Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)MÅL
141Katrine Aalerud
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)MÅL
209Kyrre Havik Eriksen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM sport (CX)MÅL
174Lars Ola Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16 (CX)MÅL
107Lars Saugstad
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
195Lasse Ellefsen
Bagn IL Sykkel
NORM sport (CX)MÅL
147Lene Byberg
Bryne CK
NORK senior (CX)MÅL
116Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Oslo Sportslager
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
220Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORK13-14MÅL
122Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura XC Superior
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
114martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
124Martin Vangen
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
123Mathias Rasmussen
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
162Niklas Schelling
Sandefjord SK
ITAM15-16 (CX)MÅL
125Petter Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer powered by Scott & Sport 1
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
247Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
242Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORM13-14MÅL
105Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
196Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM sport (CX)MÅL
245Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14MÅL
206Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM sport (CX)MÅL
119Sverre Dyngeland Vik
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
121Thomas Helleland Bjurhult
Bærum OCK
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
Meld feil