Syklecross cupen 2014 - Bærum

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1219Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:24:30,8
2200Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK11-1200:26:47,0+00:02:16,2
3218Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM11-1200:27:42,2+00:03:11,4
4217Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:28:56,4+00:04:25,6
5223Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:30:03,9+00:05:33,1
6242Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:30:27,5+00:05:56,7
7245Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:32:40,9+00:08:10,1
8222Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:33:11,4+00:08:40,6
9231Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:34:18,7+00:09:47,9
10247Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:35:03,9+00:10:33,1
11220Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORK13-1400:37:03,2+00:12:32,4
12104Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM junior (CX)00:47:03,2+00:22:32,4
13117Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior (CX)00:47:22,5+00:22:51,7
14122Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura XC Superior
NORM junior (CX)00:49:31,8+00:25:01,0
15105Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORM junior (CX)00:49:59,9+00:25:29,1
16125Petter Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer powered by Scott & Sport 1
NORM junior (CX)00:50:16,8+00:25:46,0
17101Henrik Tveitan
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)00:50:49,1+00:26:18,3
18116Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Oslo Sportslager
NORM junior (CX)00:51:00,0+00:26:29,2
19107Lars Saugstad
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)00:51:55,8+00:27:25,0
20114martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM junior (CX)00:52:06,3+00:27:35,5
21162Niklas Schelling
Sandefjord SK
ITAM15-16 (CX)00:52:22,8+00:27:52,0
22120Torjus Sleen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)00:53:13,9+00:28:43,1
23160Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:53:30,1+00:28:59,3
24106Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)00:53:46,6+00:29:15,8
25102Joakim Johansson
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)+1 runde
26195Lasse Ellefsen
Bagn IL Sykkel
NORM sport (CX)+1 runde
27194Alf Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORM sport (CX)+1 runde
28123Mathias Rasmussen
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)+1 runde
29147Lene Byberg
Bryne CK
NORK senior (CX)+1 runde
30167Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORM15-16 (CX)+1 runde
31124Martin Vangen
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)+1 runde
32203Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORM sport (CX)+1 runde
33113Fredrik Steen
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)+1 runde
34207Even Bergseng
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Skogselskapet
NORM sport (CX)+1 runde
35111Henrik Pettersen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)+1 runde
36171Christoffer Gibson
Horten OCK
NORM15-16 (CX)+1 runde
37151Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten OCK
NORK junior (CX)+1 runde
38236Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK / Trelleborg Offshore Norway
NORM sport (CX)+1 runde
39142Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)+1 runde
40140Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)+1 runde
41144Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)+1 runde
42121Thomas Helleland Bjurhult
Bærum OCK
NORM junior (CX)+1 runde
4379Jon Even Corneliussen
Tønsberg CK
NORM sport (CX)+1 runde
44205Jonas Lundberg
CK Færder
DENM sport (CX)+1 runde
45172Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16 (CX)+1 runde
46161Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Drammen CK
NORM15-16 (CX)+1 runde
475Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)01:05:35,9+00:41:05,1
481Morten Vaeng
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)01:06:14,2+00:41:43,4
492Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)01:06:46,8+00:42:16,0
50152Helene Holte
Grenland SK
NORK junior (CX)+2 runde
5178Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks kraft
NORM senior (CX)01:08:29,7+00:43:58,9
52165Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16 (CX)+2 runde
53173August Sørlie Nerland
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16 (CX)+2 runde
5412Thomas Larsen Røed
Sandefjord SK / FTT
NORM senior (CX)01:09:47,7+00:45:16,9
5527Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)01:09:59,4+00:45:28,6
5620Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)01:10:08,5+00:45:37,7
5738Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)01:10:16,2+00:45:45,4
5866Anders Skaarseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior (CX)01:10:27,6+00:45:56,8
5914Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / #lyseblådrømmer
NORM senior (CX)01:10:31,3+00:46:00,5
6023Sindre Haugsvær
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)01:10:57,4+00:46:26,6
6142Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM senior (CX)01:10:57,8+00:46:27,0
6280Thomas dahlsrud
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)01:11:14,2+00:46:43,4
63196Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM sport (CX)+2 runde
6410Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)01:11:44,2+00:47:13,4
65148Emma Kristine Skjerstad
Økern Cykle Klubb
NORK senior (CX)+2 runde
6685Thomas Engelsgjerd
Halden CK / Hard Rocx Abax
NORM senior (CX)01:11:50,4+00:47:19,6
67206Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM sport (CX)+2 runde
688pål møller
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)01:12:47,1+00:48:16,3
69119Sverre Dyngeland Vik
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)+2 runde
70141Katrine Aalerud
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)+2 runde
71174Lars Ola Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16 (CX)+2 runde
72209Kyrre Havik Eriksen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM sport (CX)+2 runde
7326Ola Jorde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)+1 runde
7477Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORM senior (CX)+1 runde
7573Truls Engen Korsæth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Joker
NORM senior (CX)Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
7676Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)+1 runde
7787Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)+1 runde
7830Vegard Børsheim
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer CK Elite
NORM senior (CX)+1 runde
7940Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)+1 runde
8011Tormod Ulven
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)+1 runde
819Sander Ensink
Ottestad IL
NORM senior (CX)+1 runde
8224Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Team Øster Hus-Ridley
NORM senior (CX)+1 runde
8332Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)+1 runde
8472Jonas Strømberg
Sandefjord SK / KF FTT
NORM senior (CX)+1 runde
8570Thomas Wilskog
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM senior (CX)+1 runde
8682Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)+1 runde
8761Ian Kane
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)+1 runde
8833Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)+1 runde
8925Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)+1 runde
9017timothy clarsen
Foreningen Frikransen
NORM senior (CX)+1 runde
9145Thomas Nesset Brahushi
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)+2 runde
927Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORM senior (CX)+2 runde
9369Knut Erik Haugen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)+2 runde
9450Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)+2 runde
9516Lasse Røren Eriksen
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)+2 runde
9656Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)+2 runde
9722Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)+2 runde
9874Emil Kristoffer Skjelstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior (CX)+2 runde
9984Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)+2 runde
10048Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)+2 runde
Meld feil