Syklecross cupen 2014 - Grenland

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
15Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:34:08,9
21Morten Vaeng
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)00:34:09,2+00:00:00,3
320Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:34:09,5+00:00:00,6
478Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:34:10,1+00:00:01,2
514Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / #lyseblådrømmer
NORM senior (CX)00:35:00,5+00:00:51,6
6117Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior (CX)00:35:06,6+00:00:57,7
7104Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM junior (CX)00:35:15,0+00:01:06,1
812Thomas Larsen Røed
Sandefjord SK / FTT
NORM senior (CX)00:35:20,1+00:01:11,2
924Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Team Øster Hus-Ridley
NORM senior (CX)00:35:34,0+00:01:25,1
1038Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:36:06,4+00:01:57,5
1177Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORM senior (CX)00:36:07,7+00:01:58,8
1227Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:36:16,0+00:02:07,1
1323Sindre Haugsvær
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:36:19,8+00:02:10,9
1410Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:36:53,0+00:02:44,1
1539Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)00:36:55,8+00:02:46,9
16122Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura XC Superior
NORM junior (CX)00:37:28,9+00:03:20,0
1770Thomas Wilskog
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM senior (CX)00:37:30,2+00:03:21,3
17116Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Oslo Sportslager
NORM junior (CX)00:37:30,2+00:03:21,3
19118Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)00:37:37,7+00:03:28,8
20105Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORM junior (CX)00:37:37,9+00:03:29,0
2167Ole Forfang
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior (CX)00:38:04,3+00:03:55,4
2226Ola Jorde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:38:07,4+00:03:58,5
2330Vegard Børsheim
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer CK Elite
NORM senior (CX)00:38:15,6+00:04:06,7
2432Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:38:26,2+00:04:17,3
25106Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)00:38:50,5+00:04:41,6
2661Ian Kane
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:38:53,9+00:04:45,0
2725Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:39:08,5+00:04:59,6
28114martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM junior (CX)00:39:16,2+00:05:07,3
2940Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)00:39:25,9+00:05:17,0
3021Martin Gustavsen
CK Øst / Hardrocx Abax Racing Team
NORM senior (CX)00:39:54,7+00:05:45,8
3122Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:39:55,3+00:05:46,4
3272Jonas Strømberg
Sandefjord SK / KF FTT
NORM senior (CX)00:39:58,9+00:05:50,0
3355Arjan Boldingh
Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Rutga
NEDM senior (CX)00:40:02,3+00:05:53,4
3476Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)00:40:32,9+00:06:24,0
35160Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:40:33,0+00:06:24,1
3611Tormod Ulven
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:40:51,5+00:06:42,6
37162Niklas Schelling
Sandefjord SK
ITAM15-16 (CX)00:41:06,7+00:06:57,8
38167Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:41:22,7+00:07:13,8
39170Kristian Høvås
Grenland SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:41:44,2+00:07:35,3
40113Fredrik Steen
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)00:41:48,8+00:07:39,9
4150Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:41:56,9+00:07:48,0
42111Henrik Pettersen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)00:42:15,5+00:08:06,6
4369Knut Erik Haugen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:42:24,0+00:08:15,1
44203Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORM sport (CX)00:42:36,1+00:08:27,2
452Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:42:44,4+00:08:35,5
46140Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)00:42:58,8+00:08:49,9
47171Christoffer Gibson
Horten OCK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:43:02,5+00:08:53,6
48163Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:43:07,9+00:08:59,0
49142Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)00:43:10,6+00:09:01,7
50144Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)00:43:34,5+00:09:25,6
51204Sven Olaf Godal
Grenland SK
NORM sport (CX)00:43:43,8+00:09:34,9
52151Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten OCK
NORK junior (CX)00:44:07,7+00:09:58,8
53145Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORK senior (CX)00:44:24,5+00:10:15,6
5479Jon Even Corneliussen
Tønsberg CK
NORM sport (CX)00:44:35,8+00:10:26,9
55115Håvard Haugsvær
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)00:45:52,7+00:11:43,8
56152Helene Holte
Grenland SK
NORK junior (CX)00:46:37,7+00:12:28,8
57205Jonas Lundberg
CK Færder
DENM sport (CX)00:46:44,1+00:12:35,2
5845Thomas Nesset Brahushi
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:46:54,9+00:12:46,0
59196Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM sport (CX)00:48:23,1+00:14:14,2
60165Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:48:30,1+00:14:21,2
61198Bjørnar Bakke
Grenland SK / Pinatabutikken.no
NORM sport (CX)00:49:14,9+00:15:06,0
62141Katrine Aalerud
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)00:53:20,8+00:19:11,9
63153Thea Groven Lindtveit
Grenland SK
NORK junior (CX)00:54:07,0+00:19:58,1
239Christoffer Skoe
Grenland SK
NORM sport (åpen klasse)MÅL
243Christoffer Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM13-14MÅL
219Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM11-12MÅL
217Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
231Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14MÅL
223Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14MÅL
75Henrik Lauve Førland
Åsane CK
NORM sport (åpen klasse)MÅL
222Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14MÅL
244Jonas Bratne Bruseth
Grenland SK
NORM11-12MÅL
218Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM11-12MÅL
199Lise Pettersen Løberg
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORK sport (åpen klasse)MÅL
154Malin Eriksen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK junior (CX)MÅL
220Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORK13-14MÅL
241Mathias Rasmussen
Grenland SK
NORM sport (åpen klasse)MÅL
242Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORM13-14MÅL
245Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14MÅL
238Stian Dalen
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORM sport (åpen klasse)Lisens/Påmelding?
215Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14MÅL
200Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK11-12MÅL
48Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)DNF
101Henrik Tveitan
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)DNF
18Jon Even Corneliussen
Tønsberg CK
NORM senior (CX)DNF
29Øivind Bjerkseth
Asker CK / Hard Rocx - ABAX
NORM senior (CX)DNF
194Alf Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORM sport (CX)DNS
66Anders Skaarseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior (CX)DNS
110Carl Andreas sagadalen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)DNS
6Christer Jensen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)DNS
49Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM senior (CX)DNS
34Eirik Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)DNS
42Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM senior (CX)DNS
74Emil Kristoffer Skjelstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior (CX)DNS
202Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK11-12DNS
15Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)DNS
7Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORM senior (CX)DNS
102Joakim Johansson
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)DNS
71Johan Andreas Hole Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORM senior (CX)DNS
36Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORM senior (CX)DNS
Meld feil