Syklecross cupen 2014 - Grenland

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
15Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:16:51,2
21Morten Vaeng
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)00:16:51,4+00:00:00,2
320Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:16:51,6+00:00:00,4
478Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:16:52,2+00:00:01,0
514Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / #lyseblådrømmer
NORM senior (CX)00:17:01,4+00:00:10,2
62Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:17:05,4+00:00:14,2
7104Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM junior (CX)00:17:22,3+00:00:31,1
829Øivind Bjerkseth
Asker CK / Hard Rocx - ABAX
NORM senior (CX)00:17:22,6+00:00:31,4
8117Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior (CX)00:17:22,6+00:00:31,4
1012Thomas Larsen Røed
Sandefjord SK / FTT
NORM senior (CX)00:17:26,2+00:00:35,0
1138Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:17:36,8+00:00:45,6
1227Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:17:37,0+00:00:45,8
1324Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Team Øster Hus-Ridley
NORM senior (CX)00:17:50,5+00:00:59,3
1477Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORM senior (CX)00:17:52,2+00:01:01,0
1540Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)00:18:02,3+00:01:11,1
1623Sindre Haugsvær
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:18:02,5+00:01:11,3
17116Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Oslo Sportslager
NORM junior (CX)00:18:02,8+00:01:11,6
1810Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:18:03,0+00:01:11,8
1939Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)00:18:08,7+00:01:17,5
20122Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura XC Superior
NORM junior (CX)00:18:12,9+00:01:21,7
21242Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:18:23,1+00:01:31,9
2267Ole Forfang
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior (CX)00:18:28,4+00:01:37,2
2326Ola Jorde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:18:31,5+00:01:40,3
24241Mathias Rasmussen
Grenland SK
NORM sport (åpen klasse)00:18:31,8+00:01:40,6
2532Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:18:32,7+00:01:41,5
26105Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORM junior (CX)00:18:32,9+00:01:41,7
2770Thomas Wilskog
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM senior (CX)00:18:33,0+00:01:41,8
2830Vegard Børsheim
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer CK Elite
NORM senior (CX)00:18:34,7+00:01:43,5
29118Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)00:18:50,8+00:01:59,6
30223Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:18:56,3+00:02:05,1
3125Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:19:03,1+00:02:11,9
3222Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:19:03,4+00:02:12,2
3361Ian Kane
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:19:07,9+00:02:16,7
34106Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)00:19:10,5+00:02:19,3
35114martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM junior (CX)00:19:19,6+00:02:28,4
3621Martin Gustavsen
CK Øst / Hardrocx Abax Racing Team
NORM senior (CX)00:19:25,3+00:02:34,1
3772Jonas Strømberg
Sandefjord SK / KF FTT
NORM senior (CX)00:19:25,4+00:02:34,2
38160Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:19:44,5+00:02:53,3
39162Niklas Schelling
Sandefjord SK
ITAM15-16 (CX)00:19:44,9+00:02:53,7
4055Arjan Boldingh
Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Rutga
NEDM senior (CX)00:19:46,5+00:02:55,3
41238Stian Dalen
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORM sport (åpen klasse)Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
42239Christoffer Skoe
Grenland SK
NORM sport (åpen klasse)00:19:48,8+00:02:57,6
43113Fredrik Steen
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)00:20:09,2+00:03:18,0
4475Henrik Lauve Førland
Åsane CK
NORM sport (åpen klasse)00:20:11,2+00:03:20,0
45245Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:20:21,3+00:03:30,1
46167Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:20:21,5+00:03:30,3
47222Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:20:21,9+00:03:30,7
4869Knut Erik Haugen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:20:26,9+00:03:35,7
4976Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)00:20:28,8+00:03:37,6
50203Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORM sport (CX)00:20:45,8+00:03:54,6
5150Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:20:48,7+00:03:57,5
5211Tormod Ulven
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:20:52,2+00:04:01,0
53111Henrik Pettersen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)00:20:59,2+00:04:08,0
54163Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:21:00,0+00:04:08,8
55171Christoffer Gibson
Horten OCK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:21:02,5+00:04:11,3
56140Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)00:21:05,1+00:04:13,9
57170Kristian Høvås
Grenland SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:21:08,0+00:04:16,8
58204Sven Olaf Godal
Grenland SK
NORM sport (CX)00:21:18,3+00:04:27,1
59144Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)00:21:21,2+00:04:30,0
60151Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten OCK
NORK junior (CX)00:21:21,5+00:04:30,3
61142Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)00:21:22,0+00:04:30,8
62231Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:21:29,2+00:04:38,0
6348Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:21:31,3+00:04:40,1
64145Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORK senior (CX)00:21:53,4+00:05:02,2
65215Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:22:17,3+00:05:26,1
66115Håvard Haugsvær
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)00:22:18,2+00:05:27,0
6779Jon Even Corneliussen
Tønsberg CK
NORM sport (CX)00:22:20,8+00:05:29,6
68243Christoffer Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1400:22:46,8+00:05:55,6
69205Jonas Lundberg
CK Færder
DENM sport (CX)00:22:47,1+00:05:55,9
70152Helene Holte
Grenland SK
NORK junior (CX)00:22:49,2+00:05:58,0
71196Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM sport (CX)00:23:52,9+00:07:01,7
72198Bjørnar Bakke
Grenland SK / Pinatabutikken.no
NORM sport (CX)00:23:56,8+00:07:05,6
73165Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:24:25,2+00:07:34,0
74141Katrine Aalerud
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)00:24:44,3+00:07:53,1
7545Thomas Nesset Brahushi
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:25:36,3+00:08:45,1
76153Thea Groven Lindtveit
Grenland SK
NORK junior (CX)00:26:10,6+00:09:19,4
77154Malin Eriksen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK junior (CX)00:27:24,9+00:10:33,7
78101Henrik Tveitan
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)00:30:03,6+00:13:12,4
79199Lise Pettersen Løberg
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORK sport (åpen klasse)00:32:59,9+00:16:08,7
219Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM11-12MÅL
217Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
244Jonas Bratne Bruseth
Grenland SK
NORM11-12MÅL
218Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM11-12MÅL
220Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORK13-14MÅL
200Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK11-12MÅL
18Jon Even Corneliussen
Tønsberg CK
NORM senior (CX)DNF
194Alf Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORM sport (CX)DNS
66Anders Skaarseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior (CX)DNS
110Carl Andreas sagadalen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)DNS
6Christer Jensen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)DNS
49Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM senior (CX)DNS
34Eirik Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)DNS
42Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM senior (CX)DNS
74Emil Kristoffer Skjelstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior (CX)DNS
202Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK11-12DNS
15Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)DNS
7Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORM senior (CX)DNS
102Joakim Johansson
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)DNS
71Johan Andreas Hole Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORM senior (CX)DNS
36Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORM senior (CX)DNS
Meld feil