Syklecross cupen 2014 - Grenland

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
120Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:08:16,5
21Morten Vaeng
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)00:08:16,8+00:00:00,3
35Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:08:17,2+00:00:00,7
478Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:08:17,8+00:00:01,3
52Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:08:18,9+00:00:02,4
627Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:08:23,4+00:00:06,9
738Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:08:24,4+00:00:07,9
814Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / #lyseblådrømmer
NORM senior (CX)00:08:24,8+00:00:08,3
912Thomas Larsen Røed
Sandefjord SK / FTT
NORM senior (CX)00:08:28,6+00:00:12,1
10117Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior (CX)00:08:30,2+00:00:13,7
1129Øivind Bjerkseth
Asker CK / Hard Rocx - ABAX
NORM senior (CX)00:08:34,6+00:00:18,1
12104Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM junior (CX)00:08:36,4+00:00:19,9
13116Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Oslo Sportslager
NORM junior (CX)00:08:47,5+00:00:31,0
1477Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORM senior (CX)00:08:50,9+00:00:34,4
15122Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura XC Superior
NORM junior (CX)00:08:51,2+00:00:34,7
16242Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:08:57,9+00:00:41,4
1740Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)00:08:59,5+00:00:43,0
1823Sindre Haugsvær
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:08:59,7+00:00:43,2
19223Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:08:59,9+00:00:43,4
2010Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:09:01,6+00:00:45,1
2130Vegard Børsheim
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer CK Elite
NORM senior (CX)00:09:03,9+00:00:47,4
21105Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORM junior (CX)00:09:03,9+00:00:47,4
23241Mathias Rasmussen
Grenland SK
NORM sport (åpen klasse)00:09:07,7+00:00:51,2
2432Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:09:08,0+00:00:51,5
2570Thomas Wilskog
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM senior (CX)00:09:08,2+00:00:51,7
2622Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:09:09,9+00:00:53,4
2724Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Team Øster Hus-Ridley
NORM senior (CX)00:09:10,2+00:00:53,7
2826Ola Jorde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:09:10,9+00:00:54,4
2967Ole Forfang
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior (CX)00:09:12,2+00:00:55,7
30118Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)00:09:14,6+00:00:58,1
3139Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)00:09:18,7+00:01:02,2
3225Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:09:22,5+00:01:06,0
33114martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM junior (CX)00:09:28,2+00:01:11,7
3461Ian Kane
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:09:29,4+00:01:12,9
35113Fredrik Steen
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)00:09:30,4+00:01:13,9
3672Jonas Strømberg
Sandefjord SK / KF FTT
NORM senior (CX)00:09:30,6+00:01:14,1
37106Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)00:09:34,8+00:01:18,3
38239Christoffer Skoe
Grenland SK
NORM sport (åpen klasse)00:09:40,0+00:01:23,5
3955Arjan Boldingh
Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Rutga
NEDM senior (CX)00:09:41,0+00:01:24,5
4075Henrik Lauve Førland
Åsane CK
NORM sport (åpen klasse)00:09:41,2+00:01:24,7
41238Stian Dalen
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORM sport (åpen klasse)Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
42162Niklas Schelling
Sandefjord SK
ITAM15-16 (CX)00:09:41,5+00:01:25,0
4321Martin Gustavsen
CK Øst / Hardrocx Abax Racing Team
NORM senior (CX)00:09:45,5+00:01:29,0
4469Knut Erik Haugen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:09:53,9+00:01:37,4
45160Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:09:59,7+00:01:43,2
46167Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:10:01,5+00:01:45,0
4776Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)00:10:02,4+00:01:45,9
4848Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:10:03,2+00:01:46,7
49111Henrik Pettersen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)00:10:06,5+00:01:50,0
50203Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORM sport (CX)00:10:10,2+00:01:53,7
5150Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:10:11,7+00:01:55,2
52245Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:10:15,4+00:01:58,9
53231Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:10:15,7+00:01:59,2
54151Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten OCK
NORK junior (CX)00:10:16,3+00:01:59,8
55171Christoffer Gibson
Horten OCK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:10:16,6+00:02:00,1
56222Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:10:19,4+00:02:02,9
57140Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)00:10:25,6+00:02:09,1
58144Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)00:10:34,7+00:02:18,2
59163Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:10:35,1+00:02:18,6
60170Kristian Høvås
Grenland SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:10:37,2+00:02:20,7
61142Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)00:10:37,5+00:02:21,0
62204Sven Olaf Godal
Grenland SK
NORM sport (CX)00:10:44,5+00:02:28,0
63145Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORK senior (CX)00:10:50,5+00:02:34,0
63215Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:10:50,5+00:02:34,0
65205Jonas Lundberg
CK Færder
DENM sport (CX)00:11:04,5+00:02:48,0
6679Jon Even Corneliussen
Tønsberg CK
NORM sport (CX)00:11:05,7+00:02:49,2
67115Håvard Haugsvær
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)00:11:07,0+00:02:50,5
6811Tormod Ulven
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:11:16,9+00:03:00,4
69152Helene Holte
Grenland SK
NORK junior (CX)00:11:19,1+00:03:02,6
69243Christoffer Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1400:11:19,1+00:03:02,6
71220Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORK13-1400:11:24,4+00:03:07,9
72198Bjørnar Bakke
Grenland SK / Pinatabutikken.no
NORM sport (CX)00:11:40,8+00:03:24,3
73196Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM sport (CX)00:11:43,3+00:03:26,8
74165Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:12:02,1+00:03:45,6
75141Katrine Aalerud
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)00:12:15,4+00:03:58,9
76101Henrik Tveitan
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)00:12:25,2+00:04:08,7
77219Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:12:39,2+00:04:22,7
78153Thea Groven Lindtveit
Grenland SK
NORK junior (CX)00:12:43,3+00:04:26,8
79154Malin Eriksen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK junior (CX)00:13:28,0+00:05:11,5
80218Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM11-1200:13:37,7+00:05:21,2
81217Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:14:27,2+00:06:10,7
8245Thomas Nesset Brahushi
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:14:29,3+00:06:12,8
83200Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK11-1200:14:49,7+00:06:33,2
84199Lise Pettersen Løberg
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORK sport (åpen klasse)00:15:15,2+00:06:58,7
85244Jonas Bratne Bruseth
Grenland SK
NORM11-1200:17:18,0+00:09:01,5
18Jon Even Corneliussen
Tønsberg CK
NORM senior (CX)DNF
194Alf Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORM sport (CX)DNS
66Anders Skaarseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior (CX)DNS
110Carl Andreas sagadalen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)DNS
6Christer Jensen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)DNS
49Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM senior (CX)DNS
34Eirik Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)DNS
42Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM senior (CX)DNS
74Emil Kristoffer Skjelstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior (CX)DNS
202Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK11-12DNS
15Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)DNS
7Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORM senior (CX)DNS
102Joakim Johansson
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)DNS
71Johan Andreas Hole Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORM senior (CX)DNS
36Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORM senior (CX)DNS
Meld feil