Syklecross cupen 2014 - Grenland

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
219Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1210:33:43,0MÅL
202Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK11-1210:33:43,0DNS
217Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1210:33:43,0MÅL
244Jonas Bratne Bruseth
Grenland SK
NORM11-1210:33:43,0MÅL
218Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM11-1210:33:43,0MÅL
220Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORK13-1410:33:43,0MÅL
200Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK11-1210:33:43,0MÅL
239Christoffer Skoe
Grenland SK
NORM sport (åpen klasse)11:05:40,0MÅL
243Christoffer Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1411:05:40,0MÅL
231Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1411:05:40,0MÅL
223Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1411:05:40,0MÅL
75Henrik Lauve Førland
Åsane CK
NORM sport (åpen klasse)11:05:40,0MÅL
222Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1411:05:40,0MÅL
199Lise Pettersen Løberg
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORK sport (åpen klasse)11:05:40,0MÅL
227Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1411:05:40,0DNS
241Mathias Rasmussen
Grenland SK
NORM sport (åpen klasse)11:05:40,0MÅL
242Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORM13-1411:05:40,0MÅL
240Sondre Bergan Moen
Grenland SK
NORM sport (åpen klasse)11:05:40,0DNS
245Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1411:05:40,0MÅL
238Stian Dalen
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORM sport (åpen klasse)11:05:40,0Lisens/påmelding?
215Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1411:05:40,0MÅL
194Alf Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORM sport (CX)12:13:45,0DNS
198Bjørnar Bakke
Grenland SK / Pinatabutikken.no
NORM sport (CX)12:13:45,0MÅL
110Carl Andreas sagadalen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)12:13:45,0DNS
106Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)12:13:45,0MÅL
171Christoffer Gibson
Horten OCK
NORM15-16 (CX)12:13:45,0MÅL
117Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior (CX)12:13:45,0MÅL
203Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORM sport (CX)12:13:45,0MÅL
113Fredrik Steen
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)12:13:45,0MÅL
165Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16 (CX)12:13:45,0MÅL
152Helene Holte
Grenland SK
NORK junior (CX)12:13:45,0MÅL
111Henrik Pettersen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)12:13:45,0MÅL
101Henrik Tveitan
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)12:13:45,0DNF
104Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM junior (CX)12:13:45,0MÅL
115Håvard Haugsvær
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)12:13:45,0MÅL
151Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten OCK
NORK junior (CX)12:13:45,0MÅL
144Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)12:13:45,0MÅL
102Joakim Johansson
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)12:13:45,0DNS
79Jon Even Corneliussen
Tønsberg CK
NORM sport (CX)12:13:45,0MÅL
167Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORM15-16 (CX)12:13:45,0MÅL
205Jonas Lundberg
CK Færder
DENM sport (CX)12:13:45,0MÅL
140Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)12:13:45,0MÅL
141Katrine Aalerud
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)12:13:45,0MÅL
170Kristian Høvås
Grenland SK
NORM15-16 (CX)12:13:45,0MÅL
107Lars Saugstad
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)12:13:45,0DNS
116Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Oslo Sportslager
NORM junior (CX)12:13:45,0MÅL
154Malin Eriksen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK junior (CX)12:13:45,0MÅL
122Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura XC Superior
NORM junior (CX)12:13:45,0MÅL
114martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM junior (CX)12:13:45,0MÅL
164Mats Eikeland Mollestad
Asker CK
NORM15-16 (CX)12:13:45,0DNS
103Mikkel Tefre Lunder
Bærum OCK
NORM junior (CX)12:13:45,0DNS
162Niklas Schelling
Sandefjord SK
ITAM15-16 (CX)12:13:45,0MÅL
163Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16 (CX)12:13:45,0MÅL
145Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORK senior (CX)12:13:45,0MÅL
105Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORM junior (CX)12:13:45,0MÅL
196Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM sport (CX)12:13:45,0MÅL
204Sven Olaf Godal
Grenland SK
NORM sport (CX)12:13:45,0MÅL
118Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)12:13:45,0MÅL
153Thea Groven Lindtveit
Grenland SK
NORK junior (CX)12:13:45,0MÅL
142Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)12:13:45,0MÅL
160Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM15-16 (CX)12:13:45,0MÅL
27Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0MÅL
66Anders Skaarseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0DNS
55Arjan Boldingh
Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Rutga
NEDM senior (CX)13:13:25,0DNF
6Christer Jensen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0DNS
77Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0MÅL
49Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0DNS
34Eirik Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0DNS
42Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0DNS
74Emil Kristoffer Skjelstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0DNS
5Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0MÅL
15Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0DNS
7Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0DNS
38Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0MÅL
2Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0MÅL
76Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0MÅL
48Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0DNF
61Ian Kane
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0MÅL
71Johan Andreas Hole Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0DNS
18Jon Even Corneliussen
Tønsberg CK
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0DNF
24Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Team Øster Hus-Ridley
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0MÅL
72Jonas Strømberg
Sandefjord SK / KF FTT
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0MÅL
69Knut Erik Haugen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0MÅL
36Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0DNS
14Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / #lyseblådrømmer
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0MÅL
78Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks kraft
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0MÅL
39Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0MÅL
54Lars Granberg
CK Haugaland / Toyota Fuji Team
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0DNS
16Lasse Røren Eriksen
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0DNS
40Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0MÅL
21Martin Gustavsen
CK Øst / Hardrocx Abax Racing Team
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0MÅL
10Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0MÅL
1Morten Vaeng
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0MÅL
58Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0DNS
26Ola Jorde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0DNF
13Olav Ulven
Ottestad IL / Team Valdres Merida
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0DNS
67Ole Forfang
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0MÅL
68Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0DNS
8pål møller
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0DNS
9Sander Ensink
Ottestad IL
NORM senior (CX)13:13:25,0DNS
Meld feil