Syklecross cupen 2014 - Grenland

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1219Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:25:40,0
2242Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:28:03,1+00:02:23,1
3223Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:28:16,1+00:02:36,1
4218Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM11-1200:28:32,7+00:02:52,7
5241Mathias Rasmussen
Grenland SK
NORM sport (åpen klasse)00:28:39,6+00:02:59,6
6217Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:29:25,4+00:03:45,4
7239Christoffer Skoe
Grenland SK
NORM sport (åpen klasse)00:30:14,7+00:04:34,7
8238Stian Dalen
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORM sport (åpen klasse)Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
9245Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:30:32,2+00:04:52,2
1075Henrik Lauve Førland
Åsane CK
NORM sport (åpen klasse)00:30:48,1+00:05:08,1
11222Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:31:04,7+00:05:24,7
12231Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:33:05,9+00:07:25,9
13215Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:34:02,6+00:08:22,6
14243Christoffer Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1400:34:23,9+00:08:43,9
15244Jonas Bratne Bruseth
Grenland SK
NORM11-12+1 runde
16117Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior (CX)00:43:43,1+00:18:03,1
17104Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM junior (CX)00:43:44,1+00:18:04,1
18122Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura XC Superior
NORM junior (CX)00:46:49,1+00:21:09,1
19118Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)00:46:57,6+00:21:17,6
20116Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Oslo Sportslager
NORM junior (CX)00:47:00,4+00:21:20,4
21105Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORM junior (CX)00:47:03,7+00:21:23,7
22106Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)00:48:34,6+00:22:54,6
23114martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM junior (CX)00:49:47,0+00:24:07,0
24160Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:50:53,4+00:25:13,4
25162Niklas Schelling
Sandefjord SK
ITAM15-16 (CX)00:51:11,9+00:25:31,9
26167Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:51:26,6+00:25:46,6
27170Kristian Høvås
Grenland SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:52:03,9+00:26:23,9
28113Fredrik Steen
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)00:52:48,9+00:27:08,9
29203Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORM sport (CX)00:53:21,3+00:27:41,3
30111Henrik Pettersen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)00:53:49,4+00:28:09,4
31163Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:53:53,1+00:28:13,1
32171Christoffer Gibson
Horten OCK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:54:00,6+00:28:20,6
33204Sven Olaf Godal
Grenland SK
NORM sport (CX)+1 runde
3479Jon Even Corneliussen
Tønsberg CK
NORM sport (CX)+1 runde
355Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)01:00:04,0+00:34:24,0
3678Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks kraft
NORM senior (CX)01:00:18,5+00:34:38,5
371Morten Vaeng
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)01:00:28,0+00:34:48,0
38115Håvard Haugsvær
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)+1 runde
3920Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)01:01:10,9+00:35:30,9
40205Jonas Lundberg
CK Færder
DENM sport (CX)+1 runde
4114Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / #lyseblådrømmer
NORM senior (CX)01:02:04,0+00:36:24,0
4212Thomas Larsen Røed
Sandefjord SK / FTT
NORM senior (CX)01:02:31,1+00:36:51,1
4324Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Team Øster Hus-Ridley
NORM senior (CX)01:03:22,1+00:37:42,1
44196Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM sport (CX)+1 runde
45165Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16 (CX)+1 runde
4638Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)01:03:52,7+00:38:12,7
4777Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORM senior (CX)01:04:05,4+00:38:25,4
48198Bjørnar Bakke
Grenland SK / Pinatabutikken.no
NORM sport (CX)+1 runde
4927Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)01:04:20,4+00:38:40,4
5023Sindre Haugsvær
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)01:04:44,1+00:39:04,1
5110Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)01:04:44,9+00:39:04,9
5239Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)01:06:18,2+00:40:38,2
5330Vegard Børsheim
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer CK Elite
NORM senior (CX)01:07:08,4+00:41:28,4
5467Ole Forfang
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior (CX)01:08:07,6+00:42:27,6
5540Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)01:08:32,9+00:42:52,9
5632Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)01:09:22,7+00:43:42,7
5761Ian Kane
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)01:09:27,6+00:43:47,6
5876Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)01:09:39,1+00:43:59,1
5925Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)01:10:14,9+00:44:34,9
6072Jonas Strømberg
Sandefjord SK / KF FTT
NORM senior (CX)+1 runde
6122Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)+1 runde
6221Martin Gustavsen
CK Øst / Hardrocx Abax Racing Team
NORM senior (CX)+1 runde
632Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)+1 runde
6450Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)+1 runde
6569Knut Erik Haugen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)+1 runde
6645Thomas Nesset Brahushi
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)+1 runde
55Arjan Boldingh
Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Rutga
NEDM senior (CX)DNF
48Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)DNF
101Henrik Tveitan
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)DNF
18Jon Even Corneliussen
Tønsberg CK
NORM senior (CX)DNF
26Ola Jorde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)DNF
70Thomas Wilskog
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM senior (CX)DNF
11Tormod Ulven
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)DNF
29Øivind Bjerkseth
Asker CK / Hard Rocx - ABAX
NORM senior (CX)DNF
194Alf Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORM sport (CX)DNS
66Anders Skaarseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior (CX)DNS
110Carl Andreas sagadalen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)DNS
6Christer Jensen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)DNS
49Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM senior (CX)DNS
34Eirik Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)DNS
42Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM senior (CX)DNS
74Emil Kristoffer Skjelstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior (CX)DNS
15Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)DNS
7Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORM senior (CX)DNS
102Joakim Johansson
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)DNS
71Johan Andreas Hole Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORM senior (CX)DNS
36Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORM senior (CX)DNS
54Lars Granberg
CK Haugaland / Toyota Fuji Team
NORM senior (CX)DNS
107Lars Saugstad
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)DNS
16Lasse Røren Eriksen
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)DNS
227Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14DNS
164Mats Eikeland Mollestad
Asker CK
NORM15-16 (CX)DNS
103Mikkel Tefre Lunder
Bærum OCK
NORM junior (CX)DNS
58Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM senior (CX)DNS
13Olav Ulven
Ottestad IL / Team Valdres Merida
NORM senior (CX)DNS
68Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)DNS
8pål møller
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)DNS
9Sander Ensink
Ottestad IL
NORM senior (CX)DNS
240Sondre Bergan Moen
Grenland SK
NORM sport (åpen klasse)DNS
19Thomas Rem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)DNS
Meld feil