Syklecross cupen 2014 - Grenland

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
15Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:16:51,2
21Morten Vaeng
Drammen CK
NOR00:16:51,4+00:00:00,2
320Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands CK
NOR00:16:51,6+00:00:00,4
478Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks kraft
NOR00:16:52,2+00:00:01,0
514Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / #lyseblådrømmer
NOR00:17:01,4+00:00:10,2
62Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
NOR00:17:05,4+00:00:14,2
729Øivind Bjerkseth
Asker CK / Hard Rocx - ABAX
NOR00:17:22,6+00:00:31,4
812Thomas Larsen Røed
Sandefjord SK / FTT
NOR00:17:26,2+00:00:35,0
938Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NOR00:17:36,8+00:00:45,6
1027Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands CK
NOR00:17:37,0+00:00:45,8
1124Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Team Øster Hus-Ridley
NOR00:17:50,5+00:00:59,3
1277Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NOR00:17:52,2+00:01:01,0
1340Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR00:18:02,3+00:01:11,1
1423Sindre Haugsvær
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:18:02,5+00:01:11,3
1510Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NOR00:18:03,0+00:01:11,8
1639Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR00:18:08,7+00:01:17,5
1767Ole Forfang
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:18:28,4+00:01:37,2
1826Ola Jorde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:18:31,5+00:01:40,3
1932Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NOR00:18:32,7+00:01:41,5
2070Thomas Wilskog
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:18:33,0+00:01:41,8
2130Vegard Børsheim
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer CK Elite
NOR00:18:34,7+00:01:43,5
2225Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:19:03,1+00:02:11,9
2322Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:19:03,4+00:02:12,2
2461Ian Kane
Fana IL Sykkel
NOR00:19:07,9+00:02:16,7
2521Martin Gustavsen
CK Øst / Hardrocx Abax Racing Team
NOR00:19:25,3+00:02:34,1
2672Jonas Strømberg
Sandefjord SK / KF FTT
NOR00:19:25,4+00:02:34,2
2755Arjan Boldingh
Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Rutga
NED00:19:46,5+00:02:55,3
2869Knut Erik Haugen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:20:26,9+00:03:35,7
2976Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:20:28,8+00:03:37,6
3050Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:20:48,7+00:03:57,5
3111Tormod Ulven
Ringerike SK
NOR00:20:52,2+00:04:01,0
3248Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:21:31,3+00:04:40,1
3345Thomas Nesset Brahushi
Ringerike SK
NOR00:25:36,3+00:08:45,1
18Jon Even Corneliussen
Tønsberg CK
NORDNF
66Anders Skaarseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
6Christer Jensen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NORDNS
49Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORDNS
34Eirik Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
42Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORDNS
74Emil Kristoffer Skjelstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
15Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
7Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
71Johan Andreas Hole Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORDNS
36Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORDNS
54Lars Granberg
CK Haugaland / Toyota Fuji Team
NORDNS
16Lasse Røren Eriksen
Drammen CK
NORDNS
58Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORDNS
13Olav Ulven
Ottestad IL / Team Valdres Merida
NORDNS
68Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NORDNS
8pål møller
Drammen CK
NORDNS
9Sander Ensink
Ottestad IL
NORDNS
19Thomas Rem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
17timothy clarsen
Foreningen Frikransen
NORDNS
73Truls Engen Korsæth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Joker
NORDNS
47Vidar Mehl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORDNS
Meld feil