Syklecross cupen 2014 - Grenland

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
15Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NOR01:00:04,0
278Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks kraft
NOR01:00:18,5+00:00:14,5
31Morten Vaeng
Drammen CK
NOR01:00:28,0+00:00:24,0
420Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands CK
NOR01:01:10,9+00:01:06,9
514Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / #lyseblådrømmer
NOR01:02:04,0+00:02:00,0
612Thomas Larsen Røed
Sandefjord SK / FTT
NOR01:02:31,1+00:02:27,1
724Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Team Øster Hus-Ridley
NOR01:03:22,1+00:03:18,1
838Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NOR01:03:52,7+00:03:48,7
977Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NOR01:04:05,4+00:04:01,4
1027Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands CK
NOR01:04:20,4+00:04:16,4
1123Sindre Haugsvær
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:04:44,1+00:04:40,1
1210Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NOR01:04:44,9+00:04:40,9
1339Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR01:06:18,2+00:06:14,2
1430Vegard Børsheim
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer CK Elite
NOR01:07:08,4+00:07:04,4
1567Ole Forfang
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:08:07,6+00:08:03,6
1640Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR01:08:32,9+00:08:28,9
1732Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NOR01:09:22,7+00:09:18,7
1861Ian Kane
Fana IL Sykkel
NOR01:09:27,6+00:09:23,6
1976Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR01:09:39,1+00:09:35,1
2025Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:10:14,9+00:10:10,9
2172Jonas Strømberg
Sandefjord SK / KF FTT
NOR+1 runde
2222Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR+1 runde
2321Martin Gustavsen
CK Øst / Hardrocx Abax Racing Team
NOR+1 runde
242Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
NOR+1 runde
2550Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR+1 runde
2669Knut Erik Haugen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR+1 runde
2745Thomas Nesset Brahushi
Ringerike SK
NOR+1 runde
55Arjan Boldingh
Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Rutga
NEDDNF
48Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
18Jon Even Corneliussen
Tønsberg CK
NORDNF
26Ola Jorde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
70Thomas Wilskog
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORDNF
11Tormod Ulven
Ringerike SK
NORDNF
29Øivind Bjerkseth
Asker CK / Hard Rocx - ABAX
NORDNF
66Anders Skaarseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
6Christer Jensen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NORDNS
49Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORDNS
34Eirik Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
42Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORDNS
74Emil Kristoffer Skjelstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
15Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
7Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
71Johan Andreas Hole Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORDNS
36Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORDNS
54Lars Granberg
CK Haugaland / Toyota Fuji Team
NORDNS
16Lasse Røren Eriksen
Drammen CK
NORDNS
58Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORDNS
13Olav Ulven
Ottestad IL / Team Valdres Merida
NORDNS
68Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NORDNS
8pål møller
Drammen CK
NORDNS
9Sander Ensink
Ottestad IL
NORDNS
19Thomas Rem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
17timothy clarsen
Foreningen Frikransen
NORDNS
73Truls Engen Korsæth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Joker
NORDNS
47Vidar Mehl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORDNS
Meld feil