Syklecross cupen 2014 - Grenland

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart1234567
1220Mari MohrNORStavanger SKK13-1400:22:58,410:33:43,000:11:24,400:11:34,0
1219Daniel GårdhammerNORRingerike SKM11-1200:25:40,010:33:43,000:12:39,200:13:00,8
1242Simon Aspelund HolstadNORAsker CKM13-1400:28:03,111:05:40,000:08:57,900:09:25,200:09:40,0
2223Gabriel Cornelis SlingerNORSvelvik SKM13-1400:28:16,111:05:40,000:08:59,900:09:56,400:09:19,8
2218Jonas KildeboNORHalden CKM11-1200:28:32,710:33:43,000:13:37,700:14:55,0
1241Mathias RasmussenNORGrenland SKM sport (åpen klasse)00:28:39,611:05:40,000:09:07,700:09:24,100:10:07,8
3217Eskil ØversjøenNORBærum OCKM11-1200:29:25,410:33:43,000:14:27,200:14:58,2
1200Øyvor ØversjøenNORBærum OCKK11-1200:29:38,010:33:43,000:14:49,700:14:48,3
2239Christoffer SkoeNORGrenland SKM sport (åpen klasse)00:30:14,711:05:40,000:09:40,000:10:08,800:10:25,9
3238Stian DalenNOREidanger IL SykkelM sport (åpen klasse)00:30:15,011:05:40,000:09:41,400:10:06,800:10:26,8
3245Steffen VedalNORSvelvik SKM13-1400:30:32,211:05:40,000:10:15,400:10:05,900:10:10,9
475Henrik Lauve FørlandNORÅsane CKM sport (åpen klasse)00:30:48,111:05:40,000:09:41,200:10:30,000:10:36,9
4222Haakon Jørstad LarsenNORSvelvik SKM13-1400:31:04,711:05:40,000:10:19,400:10:02,500:10:42,8
5231Fredrik Andre HaugNORSvelvik SKM13-1400:33:05,911:05:40,000:10:15,700:11:13,500:11:36,7
6215Vemund ØversjøenNORBærum OCKM13-1400:34:02,611:05:40,000:10:50,500:11:26,800:11:45,3
7243Christoffer StigsrudNORRingerike SKM13-1400:34:23,911:05:40,000:11:19,100:11:27,700:11:37,1
4244Jonas Bratne BrusethNORGrenland SKM11-12+1 runde10:33:43,000:17:18,0
1117Eirik PettersenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM junior (CX)00:43:43,112:13:45,000:08:30,200:08:52,400:09:00,300:08:43,700:08:36,5
2104Håkon Lunder AalrustNORAsker CKM junior (CX)00:43:44,112:13:45,000:08:36,400:08:45,900:09:00,200:08:52,500:08:29,1
3122Marius Grødahl AndresenNORHalden CKSepura XC SuperiorM junior (CX)00:46:49,112:13:45,000:08:51,200:09:21,700:09:49,000:09:27,000:09:20,2
4118Syver Westgaard WærstedNORGrenland SKM junior (CX)00:46:57,612:13:45,000:09:14,600:09:36,200:09:28,400:09:18,500:09:19,9
5116Ludvik Aspelund HolstadNORAsker CKOslo SportslagerM junior (CX)00:47:00,412:13:45,000:08:47,500:09:15,300:09:35,900:09:51,500:09:30,2
6105Sindre Reidar MohrNORStavanger SKM junior (CX)00:47:03,712:13:45,000:09:03,900:09:29,000:09:41,300:09:23,700:09:25,8
7106Christian PjåkaNORRingerike SKM junior (CX)00:48:34,612:13:45,000:09:34,800:09:35,700:10:02,000:09:38,000:09:44,1
8114martin Røste OmdahlNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKM junior (CX)00:49:47,012:13:45,000:09:28,200:09:51,400:10:04,400:09:52,200:10:30,8
1160Vebjørn B. RønningNORSvelvik SKM15-16 (CX)00:50:53,412:13:45,000:09:59,700:09:44,800:10:12,500:10:36,000:10:20,4
2162Niklas SchellingITASandefjord SKM15-16 (CX)00:51:11,912:13:45,000:09:41,500:10:03,400:10:36,200:10:45,600:10:05,2
3167Jon-Anders BekkenNORTønsberg CKM15-16 (CX)00:51:26,612:13:45,000:10:01,500:10:20,000:10:16,100:10:45,100:10:03,9
4170Kristian HøvåsNORGrenland SKM15-16 (CX)00:52:03,912:13:45,000:10:37,200:10:30,800:10:20,600:10:15,600:10:19,7
9113Fredrik SteenNORGrenland SKM junior (CX)00:52:48,912:13:45,000:09:30,400:10:38,800:10:57,900:10:41,700:11:00,1
1199Lise Pettersen LøbergNOREidanger IL SykkelK sport (åpen klasse)+1 runde11:05:40,000:15:15,200:17:44,7
1203Espen Knudsen WennerbergNORSenja CKM sport (CX)00:53:21,312:13:45,000:10:10,200:10:35,600:11:10,100:10:40,200:10:45,2
10111Henrik PettersenNORTønsberg CKM junior (CX)00:53:49,412:13:45,000:10:06,500:10:52,700:10:35,900:10:40,400:11:33,9
5163Petter SørensenNORFredrikstad SKM15-16 (CX)00:53:53,112:13:45,000:10:35,100:10:24,900:10:50,500:11:17,400:10:45,2
1140Katrine Ferrao HofstadNORIK Hero SykkelK senior (CX)00:53:54,312:13:45,000:10:25,600:10:39,500:10:55,800:10:57,900:10:55,5
6171Christoffer GibsonNORHorten OCKM15-16 (CX)00:54:00,612:13:45,000:10:16,600:10:45,900:11:09,600:10:50,400:10:58,1
2142Tiril Hole MohrNORIK Hero SykkelK senior (CX)00:54:03,512:13:45,000:10:37,500:10:44,500:10:44,700:11:03,900:10:52,9
3144Jeanette PerssonNORSkullerud SpKl SykkelK senior (CX)00:54:37,812:13:45,000:10:34,700:10:46,500:11:02,000:11:11,300:11:03,3
2204Sven Olaf GodalNORGrenland SKM sport (CX)+1 runde12:13:45,000:10:44,500:10:33,800:11:11,800:11:13,7
1151Ingvild GåskjennNORHorten OCKK junior (CX)+1 runde12:13:45,000:10:16,300:11:05,200:10:57,700:11:48,5
4145Silje StensrudNORUllevål SKTeam MilslukernK senior (CX)+1 runde12:13:45,000:10:50,500:11:02,900:11:16,200:11:14,9
379Jon Even CorneliussenNORTønsberg CKM sport (CX)+1 runde12:13:45,000:11:05,700:11:15,100:11:30,300:10:44,7
15Fredrik HaraldsethNORBærum OCKM senior (CX)01:00:04,013:13:25,000:08:17,200:08:34,000:08:39,900:08:37,800:08:45,500:08:36,900:08:32,7
278Kristoffer Sommer WormsenNORRingerike SKTeam Ringeriks kraftM senior (CX)01:00:18,513:13:25,000:08:17,800:08:34,400:08:40,800:08:37,100:08:44,000:08:37,500:08:46,9
31Morten VaengNORDrammen CKM senior (CX)01:00:28,013:13:25,000:08:16,800:08:34,600:08:38,900:08:38,900:08:45,400:08:44,300:08:49,1
11115Håvard HaugsværNORGrenland SKM junior (CX)+1 runde12:13:45,000:11:07,000:11:11,200:11:46,700:11:47,8
420Sondre Linstad-HurumNORKristiansands CKM senior (CX)01:01:10,913:13:25,000:08:16,500:08:35,100:08:39,000:08:38,900:08:45,600:08:36,800:09:39,0
2152Helene HolteNORGrenland SKK junior (CX)+1 runde12:13:45,000:11:19,100:11:30,100:11:51,500:11:57,0
4205Jonas LundbergDENCK FærderM sport (CX)+1 runde12:13:45,000:11:04,500:11:42,600:11:55,200:12:01,8
514Kristian OftedalNORVestre Aker SK#lyseblådrømmerM senior (CX)01:02:04,013:13:25,000:08:24,800:08:36,600:09:06,500:08:52,600:08:59,000:08:57,600:09:06,9
612Thomas Larsen RøedNORSandefjord SKFTTM senior (CX)01:02:31,113:13:25,000:08:28,600:08:57,600:09:00,600:08:53,300:08:56,300:09:03,400:09:11,3
724Jonas AbrahamsenNORGrenland SKTeam Øster Hus-RidleyM senior (CX)01:03:22,113:13:25,000:09:10,200:08:40,300:08:49,500:08:54,000:09:13,100:09:17,800:09:17,2
5196Sindre RønningNORSvelvik SKM sport (CX)+1 runde12:13:45,000:11:43,300:12:09,600:12:15,900:12:14,3
7165Harald Kittelsbye SøylandNORRingerike SKM15-16 (CX)+1 runde12:13:45,000:12:02,100:12:23,100:12:16,700:11:48,2
838Henrik AlpersNORBærum OCKM senior (CX)01:03:52,713:13:25,000:08:24,400:09:12,400:09:03,700:09:25,900:09:11,700:09:10,100:09:24,5
977Christian AmdahlNORSolør CKM senior (CX)01:04:05,413:13:25,000:08:50,900:09:01,300:09:09,400:09:06,100:09:11,600:09:24,200:09:21,9
6198Bjørnar BakkeNORGrenland SKPinatabutikken.noM sport (CX)+1 runde12:13:45,000:11:40,800:12:16,000:12:30,500:12:47,6
1027Adrian HildeNORKristiansands CKM senior (CX)01:04:20,413:13:25,000:08:23,400:09:13,600:09:03,200:09:35,800:09:26,300:09:32,700:09:05,4
1123Sindre HaugsværNORIF Frøy SykkelM senior (CX)01:04:44,113:13:25,000:08:59,700:09:02,800:09:10,600:09:06,700:09:22,300:09:28,100:09:33,9
1210Max Emil KørnerNORRingerike SKTeam Ringeriks-KraftM senior (CX)01:04:44,913:13:25,000:09:01,600:09:01,400:09:13,900:09:36,100:09:17,900:09:12,000:09:22,0
1339Kristoffer Ylven WestgaardNORAsker CKM senior (CX)01:06:18,213:13:25,000:09:18,700:08:50,000:09:31,100:09:16,000:09:15,400:09:39,700:10:27,3
1430Vegard BørsheimNORLillehammer CykleklubbLillehammer CK EliteM senior (CX)01:07:08,413:13:25,000:09:03,900:09:30,800:09:55,200:09:45,700:09:35,900:09:25,100:09:51,8
1567Ole ForfangNORLillehammer CykleklubbM senior (CX)01:08:07,613:13:25,000:09:12,200:09:16,200:09:40,100:09:55,800:09:46,600:09:57,500:10:19,2
5141Katrine AalerudNORIK Hero SykkelK senior (CX)+1 runde12:13:45,000:12:15,400:12:28,900:15:49,300:12:47,2
1640Marius Ylven WestgaardNORAsker CKM senior (CX)01:08:32,913:13:25,000:08:59,500:09:02,800:09:21,800:12:01,800:09:35,100:09:33,700:09:58,2
3153Thea Groven LindtveitNORGrenland SKK junior (CX)+1 runde12:13:45,000:12:43,300:13:27,300:13:30,800:14:25,6
1732Torstein TræenNORRingerike SKM senior (CX)01:09:22,713:13:25,000:09:08,000:09:24,700:09:49,300:10:04,200:10:11,800:10:06,500:10:38,2
1861Ian KaneNORFana IL SykkelM senior (CX)01:09:27,613:13:25,000:09:29,400:09:38,500:09:50,800:09:55,200:10:08,000:10:29,600:09:56,1
1976Henrik Lunder AalrustNORAsker CKM senior (CX)01:09:39,113:13:25,000:10:02,400:10:26,400:10:06,100:09:58,000:09:58,300:09:22,900:09:45,0
2025Thomas JansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM senior (CX)01:10:14,913:13:25,000:09:22,500:09:40,600:09:57,400:10:08,000:10:23,200:10:19,700:10:23,5
4154Malin EriksenNOREidsvoll SKK junior (CX)+2 runde12:13:45,000:13:28,000:13:56,900:14:38,2
2172Jonas StrømbergNORSandefjord SKKF FTTM senior (CX)+1 runde13:13:25,000:09:30,600:09:54,800:10:25,000:10:08,500:09:59,500:10:26,9
2222Aasmund Groven LindtveitNORIK Hero SykkelM senior (CX)+1 runde13:13:25,000:09:09,900:09:53,500:10:21,700:10:30,200:10:53,300:10:09,1
2321Martin GustavsenNORCK ØstHardrocx Abax Racing TeamM senior (CX)+1 runde13:13:25,000:09:45,500:09:39,800:10:07,500:10:21,900:10:31,200:10:32,0
242Henrik FiskaadalNORKristiansands CKM senior (CX)+1 runde13:13:25,000:08:18,900:08:46,500:08:56,300:16:42,700:10:15,700:10:00,0
2550Stian TveitNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelM senior (CX)+1 runde13:13:25,000:10:11,700:10:37,000:10:39,200:10:29,000:10:32,200:10:33,0
2669Knut Erik HaugenNORSagene IF SykkelM senior (CX)+1 runde13:13:25,000:09:53,900:10:33,000:11:00,300:10:56,800:10:55,100:11:02,0
2745Thomas Nesset BrahushiNORRingerike SKM senior (CX)+1 runde13:13:25,000:14:29,300:11:07,000:10:39,500:10:39,100:10:40,200:10:15,3
55Arjan BoldinghNEDNes Sp.Kl. SykkelRutgaM senior (CX)DNF13:13:25,000:09:41,000:10:05,500:10:23,200:09:52,600:16:20,6
48Henrik MühlbradtNORBærum OCKM senior (CX)DNF13:13:25,000:10:03,200:11:28,100:04:47,1
101Henrik TveitanNORTønsberg CKM junior (CX)DNF12:13:45,000:12:25,200:17:38,4
18Jon Even CorneliussenNORTønsberg CKM senior (CX)DNF13:13:25,0
26Ola JordeNORIF Frøy SykkelM senior (CX)DNF13:13:25,000:09:10,900:09:20,600:09:47,500:09:48,4
70Thomas WilskogNORCykleklubben NittedalM senior (CX)DNF13:13:25,000:09:08,200:09:24,800:09:06,500:09:50,7
11Tormod UlvenNORRingerike SKM senior (CX)DNF13:13:25,000:11:16,900:09:35,300:09:57,600:10:01,700:11:54,0
29Øivind BjerksethNORAsker CKHard Rocx - ABAXM senior (CX)DNF13:13:25,000:08:34,600:08:48,0
194Alf Alexander BarryNORBærum OCKM sport (CX)DNS12:13:45,0
66Anders SkaarsethNORLillehammer CykleklubbM senior (CX)DNS13:13:25,0
110Carl Andreas sagadalenNORTønsberg CKM junior (CX)DNS12:13:45,0
6Christer JensenNORNanset IF - SykkelM senior (CX)DNS13:13:25,0
49Dag Torp-HansenNORKjekkas IF SykkelTeam KjekkasM senior (CX)DNS13:13:25,0
34Eirik StigsrudNORRingerike SKM senior (CX)DNS13:13:25,0
42Emil Hasund EidNORKloppa offroadklubbM senior (CX)DNS13:13:25,0
74Emil Kristoffer SkjelstadNORLillehammer CykleklubbM senior (CX)DNS13:13:25,0
202Emilie Marie HaugNORSvelvik SKK11-12DNS10:33:43,0
15Halvor Landmark TandrevoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM senior (CX)DNS13:13:25,0
7Henning WeaasNOREidsvoll SKM senior (CX)DNS13:13:25,0
102Joakim JohanssonNORRingerike SKM junior (CX)DNS12:13:45,0
71Johan Andreas Hole MohrNORStavanger SKM senior (CX)DNS13:13:25,0
36Knut Harald SmetteNORStovnerkameratene SykkelOslo SportslagerM senior (CX)DNS13:13:25,0
Rad 1-100, totalt 116
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil