Syklecross cupen 2014 - Grenland

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1220Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORK13-1400:22:58,4
2219Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:25:40,0+00:02:41,6
3242Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:28:03,1+00:05:04,7
4223Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:28:16,1+00:05:17,7
5218Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM11-1200:28:32,7+00:05:34,3
6241Mathias Rasmussen
Grenland SK
NORM sport (åpen klasse)00:28:39,6+00:05:41,2
7217Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:29:25,4+00:06:27,0
8200Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK11-1200:29:38,0+00:06:39,6
9239Christoffer Skoe
Grenland SK
NORM sport (åpen klasse)00:30:14,7+00:07:16,3
10238Stian Dalen
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORM sport (åpen klasse)Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
11245Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:30:32,2+00:07:33,8
1275Henrik Lauve Førland
Åsane CK
NORM sport (åpen klasse)00:30:48,1+00:07:49,7
13222Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:31:04,7+00:08:06,3
14231Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:33:05,9+00:10:07,5
15215Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:34:02,6+00:11:04,2
16243Christoffer Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1400:34:23,9+00:11:25,5
17244Jonas Bratne Bruseth
Grenland SK
NORM11-12+1 runde
18117Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior (CX)00:43:43,1+00:20:44,7
19104Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM junior (CX)00:43:44,1+00:20:45,7
20122Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura XC Superior
NORM junior (CX)00:46:49,1+00:23:50,7
21118Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)00:46:57,6+00:23:59,2
22116Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Oslo Sportslager
NORM junior (CX)00:47:00,4+00:24:02,0
23105Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORM junior (CX)00:47:03,7+00:24:05,3
24106Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)00:48:34,6+00:25:36,2
25114martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM junior (CX)00:49:47,0+00:26:48,6
26160Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:50:53,4+00:27:55,0
27162Niklas Schelling
Sandefjord SK
ITAM15-16 (CX)00:51:11,9+00:28:13,5
28167Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:51:26,6+00:28:28,2
29170Kristian Høvås
Grenland SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:52:03,9+00:29:05,5
30113Fredrik Steen
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)00:52:48,9+00:29:50,5
31199Lise Pettersen Løberg
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORK sport (åpen klasse)+1 runde
32203Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORM sport (CX)00:53:21,3+00:30:22,9
33111Henrik Pettersen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)00:53:49,4+00:30:51,0
34163Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:53:53,1+00:30:54,7
35140Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)00:53:54,3+00:30:55,9
36171Christoffer Gibson
Horten OCK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:54:00,6+00:31:02,2
37142Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)00:54:03,5+00:31:05,1
38144Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)00:54:37,8+00:31:39,4
39204Sven Olaf Godal
Grenland SK
NORM sport (CX)+1 runde
40151Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten OCK
NORK junior (CX)+1 runde
41145Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORK senior (CX)+1 runde
4279Jon Even Corneliussen
Tønsberg CK
NORM sport (CX)+1 runde
435Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)01:00:04,0+00:37:05,6
4478Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks kraft
NORM senior (CX)01:00:18,5+00:37:20,1
451Morten Vaeng
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)01:00:28,0+00:37:29,6
46115Håvard Haugsvær
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)+1 runde
4720Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)01:01:10,9+00:38:12,5
48152Helene Holte
Grenland SK
NORK junior (CX)+1 runde
49205Jonas Lundberg
CK Færder
DENM sport (CX)+1 runde
5014Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / #lyseblådrømmer
NORM senior (CX)01:02:04,0+00:39:05,6
Meld feil