Syklecross cupen 2014 - Drammen

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Morten Vaeng
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)00:53:11,5
22Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:55:32,3+00:02:20,8
378Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:55:41,7+00:02:30,2
412Thomas Larsen Røed
Sandefjord SK / FTT
NORM senior (CX)00:56:56,8+00:03:45,3
552Petter Theodorsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:57:33,5+00:04:22,0
65Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:57:35,4+00:04:23,9
720Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:58:23,4+00:05:11,9
877Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORM senior (CX)00:58:37,8+00:05:26,3
929Øivind Bjerkseth
Asker CK / Hard Rocx - ABAX
NORM senior (CX)00:59:10,0+00:05:58,5
1026Ola Jorde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:59:25,0+00:06:13,5
1127Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:59:25,4+00:06:13,9
1239Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)00:59:36,2+00:06:24,7
1359Johan Anders Nystrand
--- ingen klubb --- / Svanesunds GIF
SWEM senior (CX)00:59:38,3+00:06:26,8
1414Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / #lyseblådrømmer
NORM senior (CX)00:59:38,8+00:06:27,3
1513Olav Ulven
Ottestad IL / Team Valdres Merida
NORM senior (CX)00:59:58,9+00:06:47,4
169Sander Ensink
Ottestad IL
NORM senior (CX)01:00:08,4+00:06:56,9
1738Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)01:00:24,1+00:07:12,6
1840Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)01:01:59,5+00:08:48,0
1911Tormod Ulven
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)01:02:05,4+00:08:53,9
2041Justin Nash
Stavanger SK
AUSM senior (CX)01:02:57,6+00:09:46,1
2162Jostein Sanderlien Hole
Drammen CK / Nedre Buskerud Nerroverlag NBNL
NORM senior (CX)01:02:59,3+00:09:47,8
2231Aleksander Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior (CX)01:03:11,5+00:10:00,0
2342Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM senior (CX)01:03:21,1+00:10:09,6
2419Thomas Rem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)01:03:28,9+00:10:17,4
2524Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Team Øster Hus-Ridley
NORM senior (CX)01:03:39,5+00:10:28,0
2610Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)01:03:47,1+00:10:35,6
2730Vegard Børsheim
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer CK Elite
NORM senior (CX)01:04:08,6+00:10:57,1
286Christer Jensen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)01:04:41,0+00:11:29,5
2923Sindre Haugsvær
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)01:05:16,5+00:12:05,0
3025Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)01:05:29,1+00:12:17,6
3161Ian Kane
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)01:07:10,9+00:13:59,4
224Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14MÅL
194Alf Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORM sport (CX)MÅL
236Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK / Trelleborg Offshore Norway
NORM sport (CX)MÅL
110Carl Andreas sagadalen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
161Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Drammen CK
NORM15-16 (CX)MÅL
106Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
219Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM11-12MÅL
117Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
34Eirik Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)MÅL
202Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK11-12MÅL
217Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
28Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORM senior (CX)MÅL
231Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14MÅL
113Fredrik Steen
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
223Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14MÅL
43Hans Alexander Mangen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)MÅL
165Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16 (CX)MÅL
152Helene Holte
Grenland SK
NORK junior (CX)MÅL
48Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)MÅL
Meld feil