Syklecross cupen 2014 - Drammen

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Morten Vaeng
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)00:47:04,2
278Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:49:15,3+00:02:11,1
32Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:49:24,8+00:02:20,6
412Thomas Larsen Røed
Sandefjord SK / FTT
NORM senior (CX)00:50:28,2+00:03:24,0
55Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:51:06,0+00:04:01,8
652Petter Theodorsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:51:07,6+00:04:03,4
720Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:51:45,0+00:04:40,8
877Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORM senior (CX)00:51:55,3+00:04:51,1
929Øivind Bjerkseth
Asker CK / Hard Rocx - ABAX
NORM senior (CX)00:52:25,1+00:05:20,9
1039Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)00:52:36,3+00:05:32,1
1126Ola Jorde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:52:41,8+00:05:37,6
1259Johan Anders Nystrand
--- ingen klubb --- / Svanesunds GIF
SWEM senior (CX)00:52:44,3+00:05:40,1
1327Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:53:03,9+00:05:59,7
1413Olav Ulven
Ottestad IL / Team Valdres Merida
NORM senior (CX)00:53:09,3+00:06:05,1
1514Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / #lyseblådrømmer
NORM senior (CX)00:53:10,1+00:06:05,9
169Sander Ensink
Ottestad IL
NORM senior (CX)00:53:22,2+00:06:18,0
1738Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:53:42,1+00:06:37,9
1811Tormod Ulven
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:55:02,2+00:07:58,0
1940Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)00:55:19,1+00:08:14,9
2042Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM senior (CX)00:55:33,5+00:08:29,3
2162Jostein Sanderlien Hole
Drammen CK / Nedre Buskerud Nerroverlag NBNL
NORM senior (CX)00:55:54,4+00:08:50,2
2241Justin Nash
Stavanger SK
AUSM senior (CX)00:56:00,7+00:08:56,5
2331Aleksander Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:56:02,0+00:08:57,8
2410Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:56:23,4+00:09:19,2
2519Thomas Rem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:56:32,5+00:09:28,3
2630Vegard Børsheim
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer CK Elite
NORM senior (CX)00:56:37,6+00:09:33,4
2724Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Team Øster Hus-Ridley
NORM senior (CX)00:56:45,0+00:09:40,8
286Christer Jensen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:56:54,9+00:09:50,7
2923Sindre Haugsvær
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:57:45,8+00:10:41,6
3025Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:58:06,3+00:11:02,1
3161Ian Kane
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:59:08,9+00:12:04,7
3236Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORM senior (CX)01:00:21,0+00:13:16,8
3321Martin Gustavsen
CK Øst / Hardrocx Abax Racing Team
NORM senior (CX)01:00:35,1+00:13:30,9
3433Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)01:00:38,6+00:13:34,4
3534Eirik Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)01:00:40,1+00:13:35,9
3648Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)01:01:29,5+00:14:25,3
3750Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)01:02:17,0+00:15:12,8
3857Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle Løren
USAM senior (CX)01:02:18,4+00:15:14,2
3958Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM senior (CX)01:02:44,5+00:15:40,3
4028Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORM senior (CX)01:03:06,9+00:16:02,7
4116Lasse Røren Eriksen
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)01:03:38,7+00:16:34,5
4243Hans Alexander Mangen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)01:04:04,8+00:17:00,6
4322Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)01:04:16,6+00:17:12,4
4445Thomas Nesset Brahushi
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)01:05:52,4+00:18:48,2
4563Thomas Mathiesen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle-Løren
NORM senior (CX)01:07:37,8+00:20:33,6
4664Tobias Kløvstad Torrissen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)01:07:38,1+00:20:33,9
224Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14MÅL
194Alf Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORM sport (CX)MÅL
236Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK / Trelleborg Offshore Norway
NORM sport (CX)MÅL
110Carl Andreas sagadalen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
161Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Drammen CK
NORM15-16 (CX)MÅL
106Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
219Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM11-12MÅL
117Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
202Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK11-12MÅL
217Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
231Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14MÅL
113Fredrik Steen
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
223Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14MÅL
165Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16 (CX)MÅL
152Helene Holte
Grenland SK
NORK junior (CX)MÅL
111Henrik Pettersen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
101Henrik Tveitan
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
222Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14MÅL
104Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
151Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten OCK
NORK junior (CX)MÅL
144Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)MÅL
197John Martin Kind
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM sport (CX)MÅL
167Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORM15-16 (CX)MÅL
218Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM11-12MÅL
140Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)MÅL
141Katrine Aalerud
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)MÅL
107Lars Saugstad
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
116Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Oslo Sportslager
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
220Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORK13-14MÅL
122Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura XC Superior
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
162Niklas Schelling
Sandefjord SK
ITAM15-16 (CX)MÅL
163Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16 (CX)MÅL
168Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands CK
NORM15-16 (CX)MÅL
242Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORM13-14MÅL
105Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
196Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM sport (CX)MÅL
245Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14MÅL
118Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
142Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)MÅL
160Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM15-16 (CX)MÅL
215Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14MÅL
143Vita Heine
Bergen Cykleklubb / Hitec Products
NORK senior (CX)MÅL
200Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK11-12MÅL
55Arjan Boldingh
Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Rutga
NEDM senior (CX)DNF
35Gaute Sørensen Værnes
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)DNF
164Mats Eikeland Mollestad
Asker CK
NORM15-16 (CX)DNF
8pål møller
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)DNF
44Aleksander Einarson Pérez
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior (CX)DNS
87Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)DNS
49Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM senior (CX)DNS
203Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORM sport (CX)DNS
15Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)DNS
7Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORM senior (CX)DNS
237Herman Blikken Halfdansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
Meld feil