Syklecross cupen 2014 - Drammen

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Morten Vaeng
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)00:47:04,2
278Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:49:15,3+00:02:11,1
32Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:49:24,8+00:02:20,6
412Thomas Larsen Røed
Sandefjord SK / FTT
NORM senior (CX)00:50:28,2+00:03:24,0
55Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:51:06,0+00:04:01,8
652Petter Theodorsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:51:07,6+00:04:03,4
720Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:51:45,0+00:04:40,8
877Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORM senior (CX)00:51:55,3+00:04:51,1
929Øivind Bjerkseth
Asker CK / Hard Rocx - ABAX
NORM senior (CX)00:52:25,1+00:05:20,9
1039Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)00:52:36,3+00:05:32,1
1126Ola Jorde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:52:41,8+00:05:37,6
1259Johan Anders Nystrand
--- ingen klubb --- / Svanesunds GIF
SWEM senior (CX)00:52:44,3+00:05:40,1
1327Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:53:03,9+00:05:59,7
1413Olav Ulven
Ottestad IL / Team Valdres Merida
NORM senior (CX)00:53:09,3+00:06:05,1
1514Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / #lyseblådrømmer
NORM senior (CX)00:53:10,1+00:06:05,9
169Sander Ensink
Ottestad IL
NORM senior (CX)00:53:22,2+00:06:18,0
1738Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:53:42,1+00:06:37,9
1811Tormod Ulven
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:55:02,2+00:07:58,0
1940Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)00:55:19,1+00:08:14,9
2042Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM senior (CX)00:55:33,5+00:08:29,3
2162Jostein Sanderlien Hole
Drammen CK / Nedre Buskerud Nerroverlag NBNL
NORM senior (CX)00:55:54,4+00:08:50,2
2241Justin Nash
Stavanger SK
AUSM senior (CX)00:56:00,7+00:08:56,5
2331Aleksander Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:56:02,0+00:08:57,8
2410Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:56:23,4+00:09:19,2
2519Thomas Rem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:56:32,5+00:09:28,3
2630Vegard Børsheim
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer CK Elite
NORM senior (CX)00:56:37,6+00:09:33,4
2724Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Team Øster Hus-Ridley
NORM senior (CX)00:56:45,0+00:09:40,8
286Christer Jensen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:56:54,9+00:09:50,7
2923Sindre Haugsvær
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:57:45,8+00:10:41,6
3025Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:58:06,3+00:11:02,1
3161Ian Kane
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:59:08,9+00:12:04,7
3236Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORM senior (CX)01:00:21,0+00:13:16,8
3321Martin Gustavsen
CK Øst / Hardrocx Abax Racing Team
NORM senior (CX)01:00:35,1+00:13:30,9
3433Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)01:00:38,6+00:13:34,4
3534Eirik Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)01:00:40,1+00:13:35,9
3648Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)01:01:29,5+00:14:25,3
3750Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)01:02:17,0+00:15:12,8
3857Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle Løren
USAM senior (CX)01:02:18,4+00:15:14,2
3958Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM senior (CX)01:02:44,5+00:15:40,3
4028Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORM senior (CX)01:03:06,9+00:16:02,7
4116Lasse Røren Eriksen
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)01:03:38,7+00:16:34,5
4243Hans Alexander Mangen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)01:04:04,8+00:17:00,6
4322Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)01:04:16,6+00:17:12,4
4445Thomas Nesset Brahushi
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)01:05:52,4+00:18:48,2
4563Thomas Mathiesen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle-Løren
NORM senior (CX)01:07:37,8+00:20:33,6
4664Tobias Kløvstad Torrissen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)01:07:38,1+00:20:33,9
224Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14MÅL
194Alf Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORM sport (CX)MÅL
236Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK / Trelleborg Offshore Norway
NORM sport (CX)MÅL
110Carl Andreas sagadalen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
Meld feil