Syklecross cupen 2014 - Drammen

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Morten Vaeng
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)00:40:58,1
278Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:42:45,9+00:01:47,8
32Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:43:14,0+00:02:15,9
412Thomas Larsen Røed
Sandefjord SK / FTT
NORM senior (CX)00:43:57,7+00:02:59,6
55Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:44:15,8+00:03:17,7
652Petter Theodorsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:44:30,9+00:03:32,8
720Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:44:53,1+00:03:55,0
877Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORM senior (CX)00:45:09,7+00:04:11,6
929Øivind Bjerkseth
Asker CK / Hard Rocx - ABAX
NORM senior (CX)00:45:38,4+00:04:40,3
1039Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)00:45:49,0+00:04:50,9
1126Ola Jorde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:45:51,1+00:04:53,0
1259Johan Anders Nystrand
--- ingen klubb --- / Svanesunds GIF
SWEM senior (CX)00:45:53,2+00:04:55,1
1327Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:46:18,2+00:05:20,1
1414Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / #lyseblådrømmer
NORM senior (CX)00:46:27,4+00:05:29,3
1513Olav Ulven
Ottestad IL / Team Valdres Merida
NORM senior (CX)00:46:37,4+00:05:39,3
169Sander Ensink
Ottestad IL
NORM senior (CX)00:46:41,4+00:05:43,3
1738Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:46:55,8+00:05:57,7
1811Tormod Ulven
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:47:56,1+00:06:58,0
1942Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM senior (CX)00:48:03,3+00:07:05,2
2040Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)00:48:14,6+00:07:16,5
2162Jostein Sanderlien Hole
Drammen CK / Nedre Buskerud Nerroverlag NBNL
NORM senior (CX)00:48:46,1+00:07:48,0
2231Aleksander Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:48:50,4+00:07:52,3
2330Vegard Børsheim
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer CK Elite
NORM senior (CX)00:49:01,1+00:08:03,0
2410Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:49:01,7+00:08:03,6
2541Justin Nash
Stavanger SK
AUSM senior (CX)00:49:04,0+00:08:05,9
2619Thomas Rem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:49:28,2+00:08:30,1
276Christer Jensen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:49:31,8+00:08:33,7
2824Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Team Øster Hus-Ridley
NORM senior (CX)00:49:35,8+00:08:37,7
2923Sindre Haugsvær
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:50:21,4+00:09:23,3
3025Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:50:23,2+00:09:25,1
3161Ian Kane
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:51:22,2+00:10:24,1
3236Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORM senior (CX)00:52:25,4+00:11:27,3
3334Eirik Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:52:50,4+00:11:52,3
3421Martin Gustavsen
CK Øst / Hardrocx Abax Racing Team
NORM senior (CX)00:52:55,4+00:11:57,3
3533Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:53:34,5+00:12:36,4
3648Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:53:40,6+00:12:42,5
3757Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle Løren
USAM senior (CX)00:54:08,2+00:13:10,1
3858Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM senior (CX)00:54:42,6+00:13:44,5
3950Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:54:48,8+00:13:50,7
4028Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORM senior (CX)00:54:58,5+00:14:00,4
4143Hans Alexander Mangen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:55:23,7+00:14:25,6
4216Lasse Røren Eriksen
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)00:55:42,3+00:14:44,2
4322Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:55:51,5+00:14:53,4
4445Thomas Nesset Brahushi
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:58:11,7+00:17:13,6
4563Thomas Mathiesen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle-Løren
NORM senior (CX)00:58:49,6+00:17:51,5
4664Tobias Kløvstad Torrissen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:59:01,3+00:18:03,2
224Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14MÅL
194Alf Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORM sport (CX)MÅL
236Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK / Trelleborg Offshore Norway
NORM sport (CX)MÅL
110Carl Andreas sagadalen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
Meld feil