Syklecross cupen 2014 - Drammen

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Morten Vaeng
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)00:17:02,9
2223Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:17:34,1+00:00:31,2
378Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:17:38,4+00:00:35,5
45Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:17:56,9+00:00:54,0
5117Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior (CX)00:18:03,9+00:01:01,0
6104Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM junior (CX)00:18:04,8+00:01:01,9
7105Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORM junior (CX)00:18:11,2+00:01:08,3
82Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:18:15,1+00:01:12,2
9122Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura XC Superior
NORM junior (CX)00:18:27,1+00:01:24,2
10242Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:18:29,5+00:01:26,6
1159Johan Anders Nystrand
--- ingen klubb --- / Svanesunds GIF
SWEM senior (CX)00:18:33,7+00:01:30,8
1227Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:18:34,3+00:01:31,4
1339Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)00:18:36,7+00:01:33,8
1412Thomas Larsen Røed
Sandefjord SK / FTT
NORM senior (CX)00:18:38,7+00:01:35,8
1552Petter Theodorsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:18:41,5+00:01:38,6
1677Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORM senior (CX)00:18:47,4+00:01:44,5
17116Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Oslo Sportslager
NORM junior (CX)00:18:56,2+00:01:53,3
18160Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:18:56,9+00:01:54,0
1920Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:19:04,3+00:02:01,4
2014Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / #lyseblådrømmer
NORM senior (CX)00:19:17,2+00:02:14,3
2129Øivind Bjerkseth
Asker CK / Hard Rocx - ABAX
NORM senior (CX)00:19:23,5+00:02:20,6
22168Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands CK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:19:24,6+00:02:21,7
2326Ola Jorde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:19:31,5+00:02:28,6
2440Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)00:19:33,7+00:02:30,8
25107Lars Saugstad
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)00:19:33,8+00:02:30,9
26118Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)00:19:36,5+00:02:33,6
2730Vegard Børsheim
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer CK Elite
NORM senior (CX)00:19:36,7+00:02:33,8
2813Olav Ulven
Ottestad IL / Team Valdres Merida
NORM senior (CX)00:19:37,0+00:02:34,1
298pål møller
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)00:19:45,2+00:02:42,3
30245Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:19:47,2+00:02:44,3
31101Henrik Tveitan
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)00:19:48,9+00:02:46,0
3242Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM senior (CX)00:19:50,5+00:02:47,6
3338Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:20:03,1+00:03:00,2
3411Tormod Ulven
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:20:03,5+00:03:00,6
34110Carl Andreas sagadalen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)00:20:03,5+00:03:00,6
36162Niklas Schelling
Sandefjord SK
ITAM15-16 (CX)00:20:03,8+00:03:00,9
379Sander Ensink
Ottestad IL
NORM senior (CX)00:20:04,6+00:03:01,7
386Christer Jensen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:20:16,4+00:03:13,5
3931Aleksander Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:20:18,7+00:03:15,8
40222Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:20:23,8+00:03:20,9
4119Thomas Rem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:20:24,5+00:03:21,6
4262Jostein Sanderlien Hole
Drammen CK / Nedre Buskerud Nerroverlag NBNL
NORM senior (CX)00:20:29,0+00:03:26,1
4310Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:20:32,6+00:03:29,7
44106Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)00:20:45,6+00:03:42,7
4541Justin Nash
Stavanger SK
AUSM senior (CX)00:20:51,2+00:03:48,3
4624Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Team Øster Hus-Ridley
NORM senior (CX)00:21:04,8+00:04:01,9
4736Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORM senior (CX)00:21:15,4+00:04:12,5
4823Sindre Haugsvær
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:21:20,7+00:04:17,8
4933Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:21:21,6+00:04:18,7
50167Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:21:21,7+00:04:18,8
Meld feil