Syklecross cupen 2014 - Drammen

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Morten Vaeng
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)00:17:02,9
2223Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:17:34,1+00:00:31,2
378Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:17:38,4+00:00:35,5
45Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:17:56,9+00:00:54,0
5117Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior (CX)00:18:03,9+00:01:01,0
6104Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM junior (CX)00:18:04,8+00:01:01,9
7105Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORM junior (CX)00:18:11,2+00:01:08,3
82Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:18:15,1+00:01:12,2
9122Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura XC Superior
NORM junior (CX)00:18:27,1+00:01:24,2
10242Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:18:29,5+00:01:26,6
1159Johan Anders Nystrand
--- ingen klubb --- / Svanesunds GIF
SWEM senior (CX)00:18:33,7+00:01:30,8
1227Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:18:34,3+00:01:31,4
1339Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)00:18:36,7+00:01:33,8
1412Thomas Larsen Røed
Sandefjord SK / FTT
NORM senior (CX)00:18:38,7+00:01:35,8
1552Petter Theodorsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:18:41,5+00:01:38,6
1677Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORM senior (CX)00:18:47,4+00:01:44,5
17116Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Oslo Sportslager
NORM junior (CX)00:18:56,2+00:01:53,3
18160Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:18:56,9+00:01:54,0
1920Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:19:04,3+00:02:01,4
2014Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / #lyseblådrømmer
NORM senior (CX)00:19:17,2+00:02:14,3
2129Øivind Bjerkseth
Asker CK / Hard Rocx - ABAX
NORM senior (CX)00:19:23,5+00:02:20,6
22168Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands CK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:19:24,6+00:02:21,7
2326Ola Jorde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:19:31,5+00:02:28,6
2440Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)00:19:33,7+00:02:30,8
25107Lars Saugstad
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)00:19:33,8+00:02:30,9
26118Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)00:19:36,5+00:02:33,6
2730Vegard Børsheim
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer CK Elite
NORM senior (CX)00:19:36,7+00:02:33,8
2813Olav Ulven
Ottestad IL / Team Valdres Merida
NORM senior (CX)00:19:37,0+00:02:34,1
298pål møller
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)00:19:45,2+00:02:42,3
30245Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:19:47,2+00:02:44,3
31101Henrik Tveitan
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)00:19:48,9+00:02:46,0
3242Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM senior (CX)00:19:50,5+00:02:47,6
3338Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:20:03,1+00:03:00,2
3411Tormod Ulven
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:20:03,5+00:03:00,6
34110Carl Andreas sagadalen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)00:20:03,5+00:03:00,6
36162Niklas Schelling
Sandefjord SK
ITAM15-16 (CX)00:20:03,8+00:03:00,9
379Sander Ensink
Ottestad IL
NORM senior (CX)00:20:04,6+00:03:01,7
386Christer Jensen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:20:16,4+00:03:13,5
3931Aleksander Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:20:18,7+00:03:15,8
40222Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:20:23,8+00:03:20,9
4119Thomas Rem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:20:24,5+00:03:21,6
4262Jostein Sanderlien Hole
Drammen CK / Nedre Buskerud Nerroverlag NBNL
NORM senior (CX)00:20:29,0+00:03:26,1
4310Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:20:32,6+00:03:29,7
44106Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)00:20:45,6+00:03:42,7
4541Justin Nash
Stavanger SK
AUSM senior (CX)00:20:51,2+00:03:48,3
4624Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Team Øster Hus-Ridley
NORM senior (CX)00:21:04,8+00:04:01,9
4736Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORM senior (CX)00:21:15,4+00:04:12,5
4823Sindre Haugsvær
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:21:20,7+00:04:17,8
4933Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:21:21,6+00:04:18,7
50167Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:21:21,7+00:04:18,8
5161Ian Kane
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:21:23,2+00:04:20,3
5225Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:21:31,0+00:04:28,1
53113Fredrik Steen
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)00:21:39,3+00:04:36,4
5434Eirik Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:21:39,6+00:04:36,7
55215Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:21:41,2+00:04:38,3
5645Thomas Nesset Brahushi
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:21:46,2+00:04:43,3
57161Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Drammen CK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:22:00,8+00:04:57,9
58197John Martin Kind
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM sport (CX)00:22:01,6+00:04:58,7
5950Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:22:09,9+00:05:07,0
6043Hans Alexander Mangen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:22:17,0+00:05:14,1
61164Mats Eikeland Mollestad
Asker CK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:22:24,4+00:05:21,5
62144Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)00:22:28,4+00:05:25,5
6328Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORM senior (CX)00:22:28,5+00:05:25,6
64151Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten OCK
NORK junior (CX)00:22:29,2+00:05:26,3
65194Alf Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORM sport (CX)00:22:29,3+00:05:26,4
6648Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:22:32,8+00:05:29,9
67231Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:22:33,0+00:05:30,1
68236Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK / Trelleborg Offshore Norway
NORM sport (CX)00:22:33,9+00:05:31,0
6957Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle Løren
USAM senior (CX)00:22:37,1+00:05:34,2
7022Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:22:45,7+00:05:42,8
7121Martin Gustavsen
CK Øst / Hardrocx Abax Racing Team
NORM senior (CX)00:22:48,9+00:05:46,0
72220Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORK13-1400:22:49,8+00:05:46,9
73140Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)00:22:51,5+00:05:48,6
74111Henrik Pettersen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)00:22:52,1+00:05:49,2
7558Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM senior (CX)00:22:57,1+00:05:54,2
76142Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)00:23:14,0+00:06:11,1
7755Arjan Boldingh
Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Rutga
NEDM senior (CX)00:23:17,7+00:06:14,8
7816Lasse Røren Eriksen
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)00:23:24,9+00:06:22,0
79143Vita Heine
Bergen Cykleklubb / Hitec Products
NORK senior (CX)00:23:31,7+00:06:28,8
80224Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:23:55,3+00:06:52,4
81165Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:24:18,3+00:07:15,4
8263Thomas Mathiesen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle-Løren
NORM senior (CX)00:24:19,6+00:07:16,7
83163Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:24:25,2+00:07:22,3
8464Tobias Kløvstad Torrissen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:24:29,4+00:07:26,5
85152Helene Holte
Grenland SK
NORK junior (CX)00:24:35,1+00:07:32,2
86141Katrine Aalerud
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)00:24:47,5+00:07:44,6
87196Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM sport (CX)00:26:24,9+00:09:22,0
219Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM11-12MÅL
202Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK11-12MÅL
217Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
218Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM11-12MÅL
200Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK11-12MÅL
35Gaute Sørensen Værnes
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)DNF
44Aleksander Einarson Pérez
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior (CX)DNS
87Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)DNS
49Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM senior (CX)DNS
203Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORM sport (CX)DNS
15Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)DNS
7Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORM senior (CX)DNS
237Herman Blikken Halfdansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
Meld feil