Syklecross cupen 2014 - Drammen

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Morten Vaeng
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)00:11:17,3
278Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:11:40,4+00:00:23,1
3223Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:11:42,5+00:00:25,2
4104Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM junior (CX)00:11:42,6+00:00:25,3
55Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:11:45,2+00:00:27,9
6105Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORM junior (CX)00:11:56,2+00:00:38,9
6117Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior (CX)00:11:56,2+00:00:38,9
859Johan Anders Nystrand
--- ingen klubb --- / Svanesunds GIF
SWEM senior (CX)00:12:01,4+00:00:44,1
92Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:12:01,6+00:00:44,3
10122Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura XC Superior
NORM junior (CX)00:12:04,1+00:00:46,8
11242Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:12:12,3+00:00:55,0
1227Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:12:13,6+00:00:56,3
1339Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)00:12:14,9+00:00:57,6
1412Thomas Larsen Røed
Sandefjord SK / FTT
NORM senior (CX)00:12:17,6+00:01:00,3
1552Petter Theodorsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:12:22,0+00:01:04,7
168pål møller
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)00:12:27,7+00:01:10,4
17116Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Oslo Sportslager
NORM junior (CX)00:12:28,9+00:01:11,6
1877Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORM senior (CX)00:12:30,5+00:01:13,2
19160Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:12:32,5+00:01:15,2
20107Lars Saugstad
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)00:12:44,6+00:01:27,3
2120Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:12:45,2+00:01:27,9
21168Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands CK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:12:45,2+00:01:27,9
2313Olav Ulven
Ottestad IL / Team Valdres Merida
NORM senior (CX)00:12:54,5+00:01:37,2
2414Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / #lyseblådrømmer
NORM senior (CX)00:12:55,3+00:01:38,0
2530Vegard Børsheim
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer CK Elite
NORM senior (CX)00:12:55,7+00:01:38,4
2640Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)00:12:59,0+00:01:41,7
26245Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:12:59,0+00:01:41,7
2829Øivind Bjerkseth
Asker CK / Hard Rocx - ABAX
NORM senior (CX)00:13:00,7+00:01:43,4
29118Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)00:13:02,6+00:01:45,3
30110Carl Andreas sagadalen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)00:13:03,0+00:01:45,7
3126Ola Jorde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:13:10,7+00:01:53,4
3242Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM senior (CX)00:13:10,8+00:01:53,5
3311Tormod Ulven
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:13:15,0+00:01:57,7
346Christer Jensen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:13:17,5+00:02:00,2
35162Niklas Schelling
Sandefjord SK
ITAM15-16 (CX)00:13:19,0+00:02:01,7
3638Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:13:22,8+00:02:05,5
37101Henrik Tveitan
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)00:13:23,2+00:02:05,9
38222Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:13:26,1+00:02:08,8
3910Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:13:26,5+00:02:09,2
409Sander Ensink
Ottestad IL
NORM senior (CX)00:13:29,9+00:02:12,6
4131Aleksander Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:13:34,0+00:02:16,7
42106Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)00:13:35,3+00:02:18,0
4319Thomas Rem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:13:41,5+00:02:24,2
4462Jostein Sanderlien Hole
Drammen CK / Nedre Buskerud Nerroverlag NBNL
NORM senior (CX)00:13:41,7+00:02:24,4
4523Sindre Haugsvær
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:13:46,5+00:02:29,2
46167Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:13:52,2+00:02:34,9
4736Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORM senior (CX)00:13:53,2+00:02:35,9
48215Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:13:55,0+00:02:37,7
4933Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:13:56,7+00:02:39,4
5041Justin Nash
Stavanger SK
AUSM senior (CX)00:14:04,2+00:02:46,9
Meld feil