Syklecross cupen 2014 - Drammen

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Morten Vaeng
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)00:11:17,3
278Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:11:40,4+00:00:23,1
3223Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:11:42,5+00:00:25,2
4104Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM junior (CX)00:11:42,6+00:00:25,3
55Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:11:45,2+00:00:27,9
6105Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORM junior (CX)00:11:56,2+00:00:38,9
6117Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior (CX)00:11:56,2+00:00:38,9
859Johan Anders Nystrand
--- ingen klubb --- / Svanesunds GIF
SWEM senior (CX)00:12:01,4+00:00:44,1
92Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:12:01,6+00:00:44,3
10122Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura XC Superior
NORM junior (CX)00:12:04,1+00:00:46,8
11242Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:12:12,3+00:00:55,0
1227Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:12:13,6+00:00:56,3
1339Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)00:12:14,9+00:00:57,6
1412Thomas Larsen Røed
Sandefjord SK / FTT
NORM senior (CX)00:12:17,6+00:01:00,3
1552Petter Theodorsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:12:22,0+00:01:04,7
168pål møller
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)00:12:27,7+00:01:10,4
17116Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Oslo Sportslager
NORM junior (CX)00:12:28,9+00:01:11,6
1877Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORM senior (CX)00:12:30,5+00:01:13,2
19160Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:12:32,5+00:01:15,2
20107Lars Saugstad
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)00:12:44,6+00:01:27,3
2120Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:12:45,2+00:01:27,9
21168Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands CK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:12:45,2+00:01:27,9
2313Olav Ulven
Ottestad IL / Team Valdres Merida
NORM senior (CX)00:12:54,5+00:01:37,2
2414Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / #lyseblådrømmer
NORM senior (CX)00:12:55,3+00:01:38,0
2530Vegard Børsheim
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer CK Elite
NORM senior (CX)00:12:55,7+00:01:38,4
2640Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)00:12:59,0+00:01:41,7
26245Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:12:59,0+00:01:41,7
2829Øivind Bjerkseth
Asker CK / Hard Rocx - ABAX
NORM senior (CX)00:13:00,7+00:01:43,4
29118Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)00:13:02,6+00:01:45,3
30110Carl Andreas sagadalen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)00:13:03,0+00:01:45,7
3126Ola Jorde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:13:10,7+00:01:53,4
3242Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM senior (CX)00:13:10,8+00:01:53,5
3311Tormod Ulven
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:13:15,0+00:01:57,7
346Christer Jensen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:13:17,5+00:02:00,2
35162Niklas Schelling
Sandefjord SK
ITAM15-16 (CX)00:13:19,0+00:02:01,7
3638Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:13:22,8+00:02:05,5
37101Henrik Tveitan
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)00:13:23,2+00:02:05,9
38222Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:13:26,1+00:02:08,8
3910Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:13:26,5+00:02:09,2
409Sander Ensink
Ottestad IL
NORM senior (CX)00:13:29,9+00:02:12,6
4131Aleksander Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:13:34,0+00:02:16,7
42106Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)00:13:35,3+00:02:18,0
4319Thomas Rem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:13:41,5+00:02:24,2
4462Jostein Sanderlien Hole
Drammen CK / Nedre Buskerud Nerroverlag NBNL
NORM senior (CX)00:13:41,7+00:02:24,4
4523Sindre Haugsvær
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:13:46,5+00:02:29,2
46167Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:13:52,2+00:02:34,9
4736Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORM senior (CX)00:13:53,2+00:02:35,9
48215Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:13:55,0+00:02:37,7
4933Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:13:56,7+00:02:39,4
5041Justin Nash
Stavanger SK
AUSM senior (CX)00:14:04,2+00:02:46,9
51113Fredrik Steen
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)00:14:08,7+00:02:51,4
5224Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Team Øster Hus-Ridley
NORM senior (CX)00:14:11,2+00:02:53,9
53164Mats Eikeland Mollestad
Asker CK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:14:12,4+00:02:55,1
5461Ian Kane
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:14:17,4+00:03:00,1
55197John Martin Kind
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM sport (CX)00:14:18,3+00:03:01,0
5634Eirik Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:14:24,1+00:03:06,8
5745Thomas Nesset Brahushi
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:14:28,2+00:03:10,9
5825Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:14:31,5+00:03:14,2
59231Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:14:33,3+00:03:16,0
60161Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Drammen CK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:14:34,9+00:03:17,6
6150Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:14:38,3+00:03:21,0
62151Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten OCK
NORK junior (CX)00:14:43,1+00:03:25,8
6343Hans Alexander Mangen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:14:47,4+00:03:30,1
64236Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK / Trelleborg Offshore Norway
NORM sport (CX)00:14:49,7+00:03:32,4
6528Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORM senior (CX)00:14:51,5+00:03:34,2
6622Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:14:54,6+00:03:37,3
67144Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)00:14:54,9+00:03:37,6
6855Arjan Boldingh
Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Rutga
NEDM senior (CX)00:14:55,4+00:03:38,1
6948Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:14:57,0+00:03:39,7
70194Alf Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORM sport (CX)00:15:00,7+00:03:43,4
71142Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)00:15:01,4+00:03:44,1
7257Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle Løren
USAM senior (CX)00:15:02,5+00:03:45,2
73111Henrik Pettersen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)00:15:05,2+00:03:47,9
7421Martin Gustavsen
CK Øst / Hardrocx Abax Racing Team
NORM senior (CX)00:15:07,2+00:03:49,9
75220Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORK13-1400:15:08,6+00:03:51,3
76140Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)00:15:09,4+00:03:52,1
7758Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM senior (CX)00:15:15,1+00:03:57,8
78143Vita Heine
Bergen Cykleklubb / Hitec Products
NORK senior (CX)00:15:30,0+00:04:12,7
79163Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:15:34,4+00:04:17,1
8016Lasse Røren Eriksen
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)00:15:35,6+00:04:18,3
81165Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:15:41,1+00:04:23,8
82224Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:15:47,5+00:04:30,2
8363Thomas Mathiesen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle-Løren
NORM senior (CX)00:15:52,6+00:04:35,3
8435Gaute Sørensen Værnes
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:15:59,6+00:04:42,3
8564Tobias Kløvstad Torrissen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:16:06,7+00:04:49,4
86152Helene Holte
Grenland SK
NORK junior (CX)00:16:12,0+00:04:54,7
87141Katrine Aalerud
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)00:16:23,5+00:05:06,2
88196Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM sport (CX)00:17:08,5+00:05:51,2
219Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM11-12MÅL
202Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK11-12MÅL
217Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
218Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM11-12MÅL
200Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK11-12MÅL
44Aleksander Einarson Pérez
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior (CX)DNS
87Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)DNS
49Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM senior (CX)DNS
203Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORM sport (CX)DNS
15Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)DNS
7Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORM senior (CX)DNS
237Herman Blikken Halfdansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
Meld feil