Syklecross cupen 2014 - Drammen

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Morten Vaeng
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)00:05:34,7
25Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:05:47,2+00:00:12,5
3105Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORM junior (CX)00:05:47,4+00:00:12,7
478Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:05:48,5+00:00:13,8
5223Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:05:48,7+00:00:14,0
6104Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM junior (CX)00:05:50,4+00:00:15,7
759Johan Anders Nystrand
--- ingen klubb --- / Svanesunds GIF
SWEM senior (CX)00:05:54,2+00:00:19,5
8122Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura XC Superior
NORM junior (CX)00:05:55,3+00:00:20,6
9117Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior (CX)00:05:58,0+00:00:23,3
1027Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:06:00,1+00:00:25,4
11242Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:06:02,1+00:00:27,4
1239Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)00:06:03,6+00:00:28,9
132Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:06:04,1+00:00:29,4
1412Thomas Larsen Røed
Sandefjord SK / FTT
NORM senior (CX)00:06:11,4+00:00:36,7
15116Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Oslo Sportslager
NORM junior (CX)00:06:13,3+00:00:38,6
16110Carl Andreas sagadalen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)00:06:15,0+00:00:40,3
1752Petter Theodorsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:06:15,1+00:00:40,4
1813Olav Ulven
Ottestad IL / Team Valdres Merida
NORM senior (CX)00:06:16,8+00:00:42,1
19101Henrik Tveitan
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)00:06:17,5+00:00:42,8
20107Lars Saugstad
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)00:06:17,8+00:00:43,1
2177Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORM senior (CX)00:06:18,8+00:00:44,1
22160Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:06:19,3+00:00:44,6
2330Vegard Børsheim
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer CK Elite
NORM senior (CX)00:06:20,3+00:00:45,6
24245Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:06:20,4+00:00:45,7
258pål møller
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)00:06:22,4+00:00:47,7
26118Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)00:06:24,8+00:00:50,1
27168Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands CK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:06:27,8+00:00:53,1
28222Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:06:30,0+00:00:55,3
2938Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:06:34,9+00:01:00,2
3040Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)00:06:36,6+00:01:01,9
3120Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:06:37,5+00:01:02,8
32106Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)00:06:37,9+00:01:03,2
3311Tormod Ulven
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:06:38,7+00:01:04,0
3429Øivind Bjerkseth
Asker CK / Hard Rocx - ABAX
NORM senior (CX)00:06:40,4+00:01:05,7
3514Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / #lyseblådrømmer
NORM senior (CX)00:06:41,1+00:01:06,4
35162Niklas Schelling
Sandefjord SK
ITAM15-16 (CX)00:06:41,1+00:01:06,4
37113Fredrik Steen
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)00:06:42,1+00:01:07,4
3842Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM senior (CX)00:06:42,3+00:01:07,6
3910Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:06:44,2+00:01:09,5
406Christer Jensen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:06:45,2+00:01:10,5
4131Aleksander Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:06:48,8+00:01:14,1
42231Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:06:50,2+00:01:15,5
4326Ola Jorde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:06:50,5+00:01:15,8
43215Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:06:50,5+00:01:15,8
4562Jostein Sanderlien Hole
Drammen CK / Nedre Buskerud Nerroverlag NBNL
NORM senior (CX)00:06:54,0+00:01:19,3
4636Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORM senior (CX)00:06:54,7+00:01:20,0
479Sander Ensink
Ottestad IL
NORM senior (CX)00:06:55,9+00:01:21,2
48167Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:06:56,9+00:01:22,2
4923Sindre Haugsvær
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:07:00,6+00:01:25,9
5033Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:07:03,7+00:01:29,0
51164Mats Eikeland Mollestad
Asker CK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:07:04,5+00:01:29,8
5219Thomas Rem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:07:05,7+00:01:31,0
53197John Martin Kind
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM sport (CX)00:07:09,3+00:01:34,6
54161Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Drammen CK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:07:09,8+00:01:35,1
5557Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle Løren
USAM senior (CX)00:07:13,2+00:01:38,5
5645Thomas Nesset Brahushi
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:07:15,0+00:01:40,3
5741Justin Nash
Stavanger SK
AUSM senior (CX)00:07:16,7+00:01:42,0
58151Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten OCK
NORK junior (CX)00:07:17,2+00:01:42,5
5961Ian Kane
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:07:18,1+00:01:43,4
6034Eirik Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:07:20,1+00:01:45,4
6124Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Team Øster Hus-Ridley
NORM senior (CX)00:07:23,0+00:01:48,3
62142Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)00:07:24,2+00:01:49,5
6322Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:07:25,1+00:01:50,4
6428Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORM senior (CX)00:07:27,5+00:01:52,8
6548Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:07:28,0+00:01:53,3
6643Hans Alexander Mangen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:07:30,4+00:01:55,7
6750Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:07:31,8+00:01:57,1
6825Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:07:31,9+00:01:57,2
68220Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORK13-1400:07:31,9+00:01:57,2
70163Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:07:32,1+00:01:57,4
71165Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:07:33,3+00:01:58,6
7255Arjan Boldingh
Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Rutga
NEDM senior (CX)00:07:34,6+00:01:59,9
73111Henrik Pettersen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)00:07:35,1+00:02:00,4
74144Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)00:07:35,5+00:02:00,8
75194Alf Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORM sport (CX)00:07:35,8+00:02:01,1
76236Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK / Trelleborg Offshore Norway
NORM sport (CX)00:07:38,2+00:02:03,5
7721Martin Gustavsen
CK Øst / Hardrocx Abax Racing Team
NORM senior (CX)00:07:38,8+00:02:04,1
78140Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)00:07:40,3+00:02:05,6
7916Lasse Røren Eriksen
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)00:07:42,9+00:02:08,2
80224Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:07:44,4+00:02:09,7
8158Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM senior (CX)00:07:45,2+00:02:10,5
82219Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:07:45,3+00:02:10,6
83143Vita Heine
Bergen Cykleklubb / Hitec Products
NORK senior (CX)00:07:45,7+00:02:11,0
8463Thomas Mathiesen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle-Løren
NORM senior (CX)00:07:54,1+00:02:19,4
8535Gaute Sørensen Værnes
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:07:56,9+00:02:22,2
8664Tobias Kløvstad Torrissen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:07:59,0+00:02:24,3
87152Helene Holte
Grenland SK
NORK junior (CX)00:08:03,3+00:02:28,6
88196Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM sport (CX)00:08:07,0+00:02:32,3
89141Katrine Aalerud
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)00:08:19,6+00:02:44,9
90218Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM11-1200:08:29,7+00:02:55,0
91217Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:08:55,5+00:03:20,8
202Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK11-12MÅL
200Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK11-12MÅL
44Aleksander Einarson Pérez
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior (CX)DNS
87Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)DNS
49Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM senior (CX)DNS
203Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORM sport (CX)DNS
15Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)DNS
7Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORM senior (CX)DNS
237Herman Blikken Halfdansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
Meld feil