Syklecross cupen 2014 - Drammen

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Morten Vaeng
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)00:28:47,0
278Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:29:58,1+00:01:11,1
3117Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior (CX)00:30:12,6+00:01:25,6
42Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:30:35,0+00:01:48,0
55Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:30:58,8+00:02:11,8
6105Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORM junior (CX)00:31:09,1+00:02:22,1
712Thomas Larsen Røed
Sandefjord SK / FTT
NORM senior (CX)00:31:14,7+00:02:27,7
852Petter Theodorsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:31:25,5+00:02:38,5
9122Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura XC Superior
NORM junior (CX)00:31:34,8+00:02:47,8
1027Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:31:39,7+00:02:52,7
1177Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORM senior (CX)00:31:42,0+00:02:55,0
1220Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:31:50,9+00:03:03,9
1339Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)00:31:55,2+00:03:08,2
14104Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM junior (CX)00:32:00,8+00:03:13,8
15116Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Oslo Sportslager
NORM junior (CX)00:32:06,2+00:03:19,2
1659Johan Anders Nystrand
--- ingen klubb --- / Svanesunds GIF
SWEM senior (CX)00:32:08,8+00:03:21,8
1729Øivind Bjerkseth
Asker CK / Hard Rocx - ABAX
NORM senior (CX)00:32:09,1+00:03:22,1
1826Ola Jorde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:32:29,1+00:03:42,1
19160Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:32:35,1+00:03:48,1
2013Olav Ulven
Ottestad IL / Team Valdres Merida
NORM senior (CX)00:33:07,7+00:04:20,7
2114Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / #lyseblådrømmer
NORM senior (CX)00:33:10,4+00:04:23,4
22107Lars Saugstad
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)00:33:10,9+00:04:23,9
2340Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)00:33:14,2+00:04:27,2
249Sander Ensink
Ottestad IL
NORM senior (CX)00:33:15,3+00:04:28,3
2538Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:33:19,1+00:04:32,1
2642Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM senior (CX)00:33:26,0+00:04:39,0
27101Henrik Tveitan
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)00:33:26,6+00:04:39,6
28168Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands CK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:33:30,5+00:04:43,5
29118Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)00:33:54,8+00:05:07,8
3011Tormod Ulven
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:33:55,2+00:05:08,2
3130Vegard Børsheim
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer CK Elite
NORM senior (CX)00:34:00,5+00:05:13,5
3231Aleksander Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:34:09,9+00:05:22,9
336Christer Jensen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:34:18,2+00:05:31,2
3462Jostein Sanderlien Hole
Drammen CK / Nedre Buskerud Nerroverlag NBNL
NORM senior (CX)00:34:24,5+00:05:37,5
3510Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:34:38,3+00:05:51,3
36162Niklas Schelling
Sandefjord SK
ITAM15-16 (CX)00:34:48,9+00:06:01,9
3741Justin Nash
Stavanger SK
AUSM senior (CX)00:34:54,6+00:06:07,6
37110Carl Andreas sagadalen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)00:34:54,6+00:06:07,6
3924Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Team Øster Hus-Ridley
NORM senior (CX)00:35:09,2+00:06:22,2
4019Thomas Rem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:35:16,4+00:06:29,4
41106Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)00:35:45,6+00:06:58,6
4223Sindre Haugsvær
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:35:48,4+00:07:01,4
4325Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:35:49,7+00:07:02,7
4461Ian Kane
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:36:07,6+00:07:20,6
45167Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:36:41,4+00:07:54,4
4636Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORM senior (CX)00:36:49,1+00:08:02,1
4734Eirik Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:37:07,3+00:08:20,3
48113Fredrik Steen
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)00:37:16,0+00:08:29,0
49194Alf Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORM sport (CX)00:37:24,1+00:08:37,1
50161Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Drammen CK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:37:38,1+00:08:51,1
51197John Martin Kind
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM sport (CX)00:37:38,9+00:08:51,9
5221Martin Gustavsen
CK Øst / Hardrocx Abax Racing Team
NORM senior (CX)00:37:44,7+00:08:57,7
5348Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:37:56,1+00:09:09,1
54111Henrik Pettersen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)00:38:08,2+00:09:21,2
5528Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORM senior (CX)00:38:18,0+00:09:31,0
5657Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle Løren
USAM senior (CX)00:38:19,7+00:09:32,7
5750Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:38:23,0+00:09:36,0
5843Hans Alexander Mangen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:38:27,7+00:09:40,7
5958Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM senior (CX)00:38:32,3+00:09:45,3
6022Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:38:56,7+00:10:09,7
6133Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:39:08,4+00:10:21,4
62236Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK / Trelleborg Offshore Norway
NORM sport (CX)00:39:10,3+00:10:23,3
6316Lasse Røren Eriksen
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)00:39:38,1+00:10:51,1
6455Arjan Boldingh
Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Rutga
NEDM senior (CX)00:40:08,0+00:11:21,0
6563Thomas Mathiesen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle-Løren
NORM senior (CX)00:41:24,2+00:12:37,2
66165Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:41:26,4+00:12:39,4
6764Tobias Kløvstad Torrissen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:41:46,1+00:12:59,1
68163Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:41:50,3+00:13:03,3
6945Thomas Nesset Brahushi
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:42:49,7+00:14:02,7
70196Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM sport (CX)00:46:47,9+00:18:00,9
224Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14MÅL
219Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM11-12MÅL
217Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
231Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14MÅL
223Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14MÅL
222Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14MÅL
218Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM11-12MÅL
242Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORM13-14MÅL
245Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14MÅL
215Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14MÅL
35Gaute Sørensen Værnes
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)DNF
164Mats Eikeland Mollestad
Asker CK
NORM15-16 (CX)DNF
8pål møller
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)DNF
44Aleksander Einarson Pérez
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior (CX)DNS
87Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)DNS
49Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM senior (CX)DNS
203Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORM sport (CX)DNS
15Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)DNS
7Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORM senior (CX)DNS
237Herman Blikken Halfdansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
102Joakim Johansson
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)DNS
79Jon Even Corneliussen
Tønsberg CK
NORM sport (CX)DNS
54Lars Granberg
CK Haugaland / Toyota Fuji Team
NORM senior (CX)DNS
227Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14DNS
103Mikkel Tefre Lunder
Bærum OCK
NORM junior (CX)DNS
46Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Modum CK / Team Joker
NORM senior (CX)DNS
238Stian Dalen
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORM sport (åpen klasse)DNS
17timothy clarsen
Foreningen Frikransen
NORM senior (CX)DNS
32Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)DNS
47Vidar Mehl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM senior (CX)DNS
Meld feil