Syklecross cupen 2014 - Drammen

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1200Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK11-1200:08:55,5
2202Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK11-1200:09:09,9+00:00:14,4
3219Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:15:47,0+00:06:51,5
4218Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM11-1200:18:01,9+00:09:06,4
5217Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:19:06,6+00:10:11,1
6223Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:23:32,9+00:14:37,4
7242Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:25:00,1+00:16:04,6
8245Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:26:44,0+00:17:48,5
9222Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:27:39,3+00:18:43,8
10215Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:29:33,0+00:20:37,5
11231Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:30:09,8+00:21:14,3
12220Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORK13-1400:30:33,0+00:21:37,5
13224Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14+1 runde
14117Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior (CX)00:42:43,4+00:33:47,9
15105Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORM junior (CX)00:44:20,8+00:35:25,3
16122Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura XC Superior
NORM junior (CX)00:44:58,7+00:36:03,2
17116Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Oslo Sportslager
NORM junior (CX)00:45:13,5+00:36:18,0
18104Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM junior (CX)00:46:33,8+00:37:38,3
19160Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:46:37,5+00:37:42,0
20107Lars Saugstad
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)00:47:08,8+00:38:13,3
21168Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands CK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:47:14,7+00:38:19,2
22101Henrik Tveitan
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)00:47:46,2+00:38:50,7
23118Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)00:48:52,6+00:39:57,1
24110Carl Andreas sagadalen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)00:49:26,3+00:40:30,8
25162Niklas Schelling
Sandefjord SK
ITAM15-16 (CX)+1 runde
26106Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)+1 runde
27167Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORM15-16 (CX)+1 runde
28113Fredrik Steen
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)+1 runde
29194Alf Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORM sport (CX)+1 runde
30197John Martin Kind
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM sport (CX)+1 runde
31111Henrik Pettersen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)+1 runde
32161Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Drammen CK
NORM15-16 (CX)+1 runde
33151Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten OCK
NORK junior (CX)+1 runde
34140Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)+1 runde
35144Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)+1 runde
36236Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK / Trelleborg Offshore Norway
NORM sport (CX)+1 runde
37142Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)+1 runde
38143Vita Heine
Bergen Cykleklubb / Hitec Products
NORK senior (CX)+1 runde
391Morten Vaeng
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)00:59:35,2+00:50:39,7
40165Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16 (CX)+1 runde
41152Helene Holte
Grenland SK
NORK junior (CX)+1 runde
42163Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16 (CX)+1 runde
432Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)01:01:51,4+00:52:55,9
4478Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks kraft
NORM senior (CX)01:02:13,4+00:53:17,9
45141Katrine Aalerud
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)+2 runde
4612Thomas Larsen Røed
Sandefjord SK / FTT
NORM senior (CX)01:03:25,3+00:54:29,8
475Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)01:04:00,7+00:55:05,2
4852Petter Theodorsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)01:04:19,3+00:55:23,8
4920Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)01:04:59,5+00:56:04,0
5077Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORM senior (CX)01:05:19,1+00:56:23,6
Meld feil