Syklecross cupen 2014 - Svelvik

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
15Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:41:30,2
21Morten Vaeng
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)00:41:30,9+00:00:00,7
378Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:42:18,6+00:00:48,4
459Johan Anders Nystrand
--- ingen klubb --- / Svanesunds GIF
SWEM senior (CX)00:42:29,4+00:00:59,2
52Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:42:53,2+00:01:23,0
627Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:43:13,6+00:01:43,4
752Petter Theodorsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:43:42,8+00:02:12,6
877Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORM senior (CX)00:43:45,5+00:02:15,3
914Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / #lyseblådrømmer
NORM senior (CX)00:43:47,7+00:02:17,5
1012Thomas Larsen Røed
Sandefjord SK / FTT
NORM senior (CX)00:44:04,4+00:02:34,2
1120Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:44:13,5+00:02:43,3
1229Øivind Bjerkseth
Asker CK / Hard Rocx - ABAX
NORM senior (CX)00:44:19,1+00:02:48,9
1351David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:44:22,6+00:02:52,4
1439Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)00:44:25,9+00:02:55,7
1515Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:44:30,7+00:03:00,5
1660Carl Fredrik Hagen
Sagene IF Sykkel / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM senior (CX)00:44:43,9+00:03:13,7
1738Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:44:47,8+00:03:17,6
1823Sindre Haugsvær
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:44:50,6+00:03:20,4
199Sander Ensink
Ottestad IL
NORM senior (CX)00:45:00,3+00:03:30,1
2010Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:45:06,3+00:03:36,1
2126Ola Jorde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:45:15,5+00:03:45,3
2211Tormod Ulven
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:45:37,1+00:04:06,9
2342Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM senior (CX)00:46:06,2+00:04:36,0
2444Aleksander Einarson Pérez
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior (CX)00:46:36,3+00:05:06,1
2530Vegard Børsheim
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer CK Elite
NORM senior (CX)00:46:55,1+00:05:24,9
2631Aleksander Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:47:15,0+00:05:44,8
2725Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:47:34,2+00:06:04,0
2833Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:48:16,2+00:06:46,0
2945Thomas Nesset Brahushi
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:48:18,7+00:06:48,5
3046Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Modum CK / Team Joker
NORM senior (CX)00:48:24,7+00:06:54,5
3156Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:48:30,1+00:06:59,9
3261Ian Kane
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:48:49,0+00:07:18,8
3355Arjan Boldingh
Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Rutga
NEDM senior (CX)00:48:52,4+00:07:22,2
3449Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM senior (CX)00:48:53,3+00:07:23,1
3548Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:48:59,8+00:07:29,6
3622Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:49:16,6+00:07:46,4
3724Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Team Øster Hus-Ridley
NORM senior (CX)00:49:42,4+00:08:12,2
3850Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:50:08,6+00:08:38,4
3928Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORM senior (CX)00:50:15,6+00:08:45,4
4035Gaute Sørensen Værnes
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:50:21,2+00:08:51,0
4143Hans Alexander Mangen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:50:26,6+00:08:56,4
4216Lasse Røren Eriksen
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)00:50:46,2+00:09:16,0
4341Justin Nash
Stavanger SK
AUSM senior (CX)00:50:56,5+00:09:26,3
4417timothy clarsen
Foreningen Frikransen
NORM senior (CX)00:51:03,3+00:09:33,1
4558Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM senior (CX)00:51:27,7+00:09:57,5
4618Jon Even Corneliussen
Tønsberg CK
NORM senior (CX)00:51:44,3+00:10:14,1
4734Eirik Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:52:25,8+00:10:55,6
4836Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORM senior (CX)00:52:57,9+00:11:27,7
4957Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle Løren
USAM senior (CX)00:53:25,9+00:11:55,7
5086Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:56:13,9+00:14:43,7
224Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14MÅL
194Alf Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORM sport (CX)MÅL
110Carl Andreas sagadalen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
161Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Drammen CK
NORM15-16 (CX)MÅL
106Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
219Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM11-12MÅL
117Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
232Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK15-16 (åpen klasse)MÅL
202Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK11-12MÅL
217Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
113Fredrik Steen
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
223Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14MÅL
193Hans Marius Nelson
--- ingen klubb --- / Rakfisklaget
NORM sport (CX)MÅL
165Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16 (CX)MÅL
152Helene Holte
Grenland SK
NORK junior (CX)MÅL
222Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14MÅL
104Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
151Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten OCK
NORK junior (CX)MÅL
144Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)MÅL
169Jesper Wergeland
Svelvik SK
NORM15-16 (CX)MÅL
229Jesper Wergeland
Svelvik SK
NORM15-16 (åpen klasse)MÅL
167Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORM15-16 (CX)MÅL
235Jonas Evanger Rustad
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14MÅL
218Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM11-12MÅL
205Jonas Lundberg
CK Færder
DENM sport (CX)MÅL
140Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)MÅL
141Katrine Aalerud
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)MÅL
107Lars Saugstad
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
195Lasse Ellefsen
Bagn IL Sykkel
NORM sport (CX)MÅL
116Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Oslo Sportslager
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
227Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14MÅL
220Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORK13-14MÅL
122Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura XC Superior
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
190Martin Akselsen
Horten OCK
NORM sport (CX)MÅL
226Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14MÅL
164Mats Eikeland Mollestad
Asker CK
NORM15-16 (CX)MÅL
162Niklas Schelling
Sandefjord SK
ITAM15-16 (CX)MÅL
163Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16 (CX)MÅL
192Paal-Gunnar Mathisen
Moss CK
NORM sport (CX)MÅL
234Sander Hegna Øvreengen
Svelvik SK
NORM15-16 (åpen klasse)MÅL
247Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
168Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands CK
NORM15-16 (CX)MÅL
225Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14MÅL
166Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16 (CX)MÅL
242Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORM13-14MÅL
105Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORM junior (CX)MÅL
245Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14MÅL
228Synnøve Bække
Svelvik SK
NORK13-14MÅL
142Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)MÅL
160Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM15-16 (CX)MÅL
Meld feil