Syklecross cupen 2014 - Svelvik

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:11:40,3
21Morten Vaeng
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)00:11:41,6+00:00:01,3
3104Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM junior (CX)00:11:47,3+00:00:07,0
45Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:11:48,4+00:00:08,1
559Johan Anders Nystrand
--- ingen klubb --- / Svanesunds GIF
SWEM senior (CX)00:11:58,9+00:00:18,6
678Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:11:59,5+00:00:19,2
7117Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior (CX)00:12:04,4+00:00:24,1
8122Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura XC Superior
NORM junior (CX)00:12:06,9+00:00:26,6
939Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)00:12:08,0+00:00:27,7
1027Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:12:12,0+00:00:31,7
11223Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:12:14,6+00:00:34,3
12116Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Oslo Sportslager
NORM junior (CX)00:12:19,2+00:00:38,9
13105Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORM junior (CX)00:12:20,6+00:00:40,3
1420Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:12:26,8+00:00:46,5
15225Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:12:29,7+00:00:49,4
16168Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands CK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:12:33,6+00:00:53,3
1777Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORM senior (CX)00:12:36,3+00:00:56,0
18118Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)00:12:36,7+00:00:56,4
1912Thomas Larsen Røed
Sandefjord SK / FTT
NORM senior (CX)00:12:37,1+00:00:56,8
2014Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / #lyseblådrømmer
NORM senior (CX)00:12:38,0+00:00:57,7
21160Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:12:40,0+00:00:59,7
2251David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:12:41,0+00:01:00,7
2352Petter Theodorsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:12:44,0+00:01:03,7
2413Olav Ulven
Ottestad IL / Team Valdres Merida
NORM senior (CX)00:12:45,8+00:01:05,5
2538Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:12:46,8+00:01:06,5
26242Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:12:47,2+00:01:06,9
2710Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:12:47,6+00:01:07,3
2829Øivind Bjerkseth
Asker CK / Hard Rocx - ABAX
NORM senior (CX)00:12:48,6+00:01:08,3
29107Lars Saugstad
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)00:12:49,8+00:01:09,5
3023Sindre Haugsvær
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:12:50,5+00:01:10,2
3130Vegard Børsheim
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer CK Elite
NORM senior (CX)00:12:52,9+00:01:12,6
329Sander Ensink
Ottestad IL
NORM senior (CX)00:12:55,0+00:01:14,7
33101Henrik Tveitan
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)00:12:55,7+00:01:15,4
3460Carl Fredrik Hagen
Sagene IF Sykkel / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM senior (CX)00:12:56,2+00:01:15,9
3544Aleksander Einarson Pérez
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior (CX)00:12:56,9+00:01:16,6
35229Jesper Wergeland
Svelvik SK
NORM15-16 (åpen klasse)00:12:56,9+00:01:16,6
3715Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:12:58,0+00:01:17,7
38110Carl Andreas sagadalen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)00:13:02,2+00:01:21,9
39113Fredrik Steen
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)00:13:05,1+00:01:24,8
40162Niklas Schelling
Sandefjord SK
ITAM15-16 (CX)00:13:05,8+00:01:25,5
41106Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)00:13:07,0+00:01:26,7
4242Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM senior (CX)00:13:07,6+00:01:27,3
4331Aleksander Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:13:08,4+00:01:28,1
4426Ola Jorde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:13:10,6+00:01:30,3
4511Tormod Ulven
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:13:16,7+00:01:36,4
46215Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:13:18,0+00:01:37,7
4733Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:13:18,2+00:01:37,9
4824Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Team Øster Hus-Ridley
NORM senior (CX)00:13:21,8+00:01:41,5
4922Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:13:26,4+00:01:46,1
5087Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:13:29,0+00:01:48,7
517Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORM senior (CX)00:13:29,9+00:01:49,6
5225Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:13:31,4+00:01:51,1
53111Henrik Pettersen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)00:13:32,5+00:01:52,2
54195Lasse Ellefsen
Bagn IL Sykkel
NORM sport (CX)00:13:33,8+00:01:53,5
55245Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:13:34,9+00:01:54,6
56227Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:13:38,7+00:01:58,4
57169Jesper Wergeland
Svelvik SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:13:38,9+00:01:58,6
58234Sander Hegna Øvreengen
Svelvik SK
NORM15-16 (åpen klasse)00:13:46,2+00:02:05,9
59167Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:13:46,8+00:02:06,5
60151Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten OCK
NORK junior (CX)00:13:50,6+00:02:10,3
61163Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:13:53,5+00:02:13,2
62247Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:13:53,9+00:02:13,6
6345Thomas Nesset Brahushi
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:13:55,0+00:02:14,7
6455Arjan Boldingh
Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Rutga
NEDM senior (CX)00:13:55,7+00:02:15,4
65226Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:13:56,1+00:02:15,8
66164Mats Eikeland Mollestad
Asker CK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:13:57,2+00:02:16,9
6748Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:13:58,9+00:02:18,6
6817timothy clarsen
Foreningen Frikransen
NORM senior (CX)00:14:01,3+00:02:21,0
6957Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle Løren
USAM senior (CX)00:14:01,8+00:02:21,5
70144Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)00:14:02,3+00:02:22,0
71193Hans Marius Nelson
--- ingen klubb --- / Rakfisklaget
NORM sport (CX)00:14:08,2+00:02:27,9
7249Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM senior (CX)00:14:09,4+00:02:29,1
7335Gaute Sørensen Værnes
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:14:11,1+00:02:30,8
7461Ian Kane
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:14:11,8+00:02:31,5
7556Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:14:12,1+00:02:31,8
76140Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)00:14:12,5+00:02:32,2
7728Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORM senior (CX)00:14:16,6+00:02:36,3
78142Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)00:14:20,2+00:02:39,9
7943Hans Alexander Mangen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:14:24,3+00:02:44,0
8046Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Modum CK / Team Joker
NORM senior (CX)00:14:25,6+00:02:45,3
8134Eirik Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:14:28,8+00:02:48,5
8216Lasse Røren Eriksen
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)00:14:29,7+00:02:49,4
8318Jon Even Corneliussen
Tønsberg CK
NORM senior (CX)00:14:31,2+00:02:50,9
8450Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:14:31,8+00:02:51,5
85224Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:14:42,4+00:03:02,1
8658Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM senior (CX)00:14:43,6+00:03:03,3
87220Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORK13-1400:14:51,3+00:03:11,0
88192Paal-Gunnar Mathisen
Moss CK
NORM sport (CX)00:15:02,9+00:03:22,6
89152Helene Holte
Grenland SK
NORK junior (CX)00:15:13,7+00:03:33,4
90165Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:15:20,6+00:03:40,3
91205Jonas Lundberg
CK Færder
DENM sport (CX)00:15:21,9+00:03:41,6
92161Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Drammen CK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:15:30,1+00:03:49,8
93143Vita Heine
Bergen Cykleklubb / Hitec Products
NORK senior (CX)00:15:32,9+00:03:52,6
94218Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM11-1200:15:36,1+00:03:55,8
9586Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:15:37,7+00:03:57,4
96166Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:15:39,6+00:03:59,3
97228Synnøve Bække
Svelvik SK
NORK13-1400:15:48,3+00:04:08,0
98141Katrine Aalerud
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)00:16:01,8+00:04:21,5
9936Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORM senior (CX)00:16:04,9+00:04:24,6
100235Jonas Evanger Rustad
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:16:23,2+00:04:42,9
Meld feil