Syklecross cupen 2014 - Svelvik

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1220Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORK13-1400:22:21,7
2218Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM11-1200:23:36,1+00:01:14,4
3228Synnøve Bække
Svelvik SK
NORK13-1400:23:50,8+00:01:29,1
4219Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:25:06,3+00:02:44,6
5225Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:25:17,1+00:02:55,4
6229Jesper Wergeland
Svelvik SK
NORM15-16 (åpen klasse)00:25:28,6+00:03:06,9
7223Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:25:35,9+00:03:14,2
8232Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK15-16 (åpen klasse)00:25:43,4+00:03:21,7
9242Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:26:01,4+00:03:39,7
10217Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:26:12,8+00:03:51,1
11200Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK11-1200:26:56,4+00:04:34,7
12215Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:27:18,7+00:04:57,0
13245Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:27:28,9+00:05:07,2
14227Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:27:30,9+00:05:09,2
15247Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:27:46,7+00:05:25,0
16202Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK11-12+1 runde
17234Sander Hegna Øvreengen
Svelvik SK
NORM15-16 (åpen klasse)00:29:47,0+00:07:25,3
18226Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:29:47,3+00:07:25,6
19224Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:30:31,3+00:08:09,6
20235Jonas Evanger Rustad
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14+1 runde
21222Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14+1 runde
22104Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM junior (CX)00:42:14,5+00:19:52,8
23117Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior (CX)00:42:40,7+00:20:19,0
24122Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura XC Superior
NORM junior (CX)00:43:43,3+00:21:21,6
25116Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Oslo Sportslager
NORM junior (CX)00:43:53,1+00:21:31,4
26168Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands CK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:45:00,6+00:22:38,9
27105Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORM junior (CX)00:45:19,3+00:22:57,6
28107Lars Saugstad
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)00:45:36,0+00:23:14,3
29110Carl Andreas sagadalen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)00:46:41,3+00:24:19,6
30162Niklas Schelling
Sandefjord SK
ITAM15-16 (CX)00:47:13,6+00:24:51,9
31106Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)00:47:42,8+00:25:21,1
32113Fredrik Steen
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)00:48:07,7+00:25:46,0
33195Lasse Ellefsen
Bagn IL Sykkel
NORM sport (CX)00:48:30,4+00:26:08,7
34151Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten OCK
NORK junior (CX)+1 runde
35193Hans Marius Nelson
--- ingen klubb --- / Rakfisklaget
NORM sport (CX)+1 runde
36144Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)+1 runde
37163Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16 (CX)+1 runde
38167Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORM15-16 (CX)+1 runde
39140Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)+1 runde
405Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:53:22,2+00:31:00,5
41164Mats Eikeland Mollestad
Asker CK
NORM15-16 (CX)+1 runde
421Morten Vaeng
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)00:53:41,6+00:31:19,9
43142Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)+1 runde
44160Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM15-16 (CX)+1 runde
4578Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:54:34,3+00:32:12,6
4659Johan Anders Nystrand
--- ingen klubb --- / Svanesunds GIF
SWEM senior (CX)00:54:49,5+00:32:27,8
472Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:55:12,7+00:32:51,0
48169Jesper Wergeland
Svelvik SK
NORM15-16 (CX)+1 runde
4927Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:55:25,9+00:33:04,2
50165Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16 (CX)+1 runde
Meld feil