MastersCup terreng 2014 - NC7 Horten

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
116Trude Elde
IF Frøy
K Master 30-3900:01:00,0
121Thor Arne Dammen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:01:00,0
127Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-3900:01:00,0
133Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
K Master 50-5400:01:00,0
137Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
K Master 40-4400:01:00,0
143Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy
M Master 45-4900:01:00,0
196Dan Ove Gundersen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
M Master 50-5400:01:00,0
81Lene Ånonsen Boye
Arendal CC
K Master 40-4400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
819Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
M Master 40-4400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
850Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
M Master 45-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
8106Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 50-5400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
8408Jon Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1332Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
M Master 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1335Egil Sæterbø
TVK Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
13409Terje Lindholm
Lillehammer CK
M Master 40-4400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
13411Craig Peacock
-
M Master 50-5400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1715Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy
M Master 45-4900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
1754Bjørn Erik Gustavsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
19210Nikolai Fekjær
Moss CK
M Master 30-3900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
19276Wegar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
M Master 45-4900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
2197Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy
M Master 30-3900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
2211Marius Bekkevold
Halden CK
M Master 30-3900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
424Alexander Holm
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
345Alf Ragnar Dahle
Sømna Sykkelklubb
M Master 55-59DNS
357Anders Disen
Odal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
175Anders Kristian Hegg
Re SK
M Master 30-39DNS
239Anders Stenbrenden
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
248Anders Wadahl
Lågen CK
M Master 40-44DNS
369Anders Wonka Holm
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 30-39DNS
367Andre Fiskerstrand
Ålesund og omegn cykleklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
306Andreas Berbu
Orkla CK
M Master 30-39DNS
325Andreas Nilsen
Solør SK
M Master 30-39DNS
126Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy
K Master 45-49DNS
230Anita Grosso
Østmarka IL
K Master 50-54DNS
3Anne-Lise Katle
Asker CK
K Master 45-49DNS
88Anniken Jermstad
Bærum OCK
K Master 50-54DNS
364Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Cykleklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
181Arild Andersen
Sandefjord SK
M Master 50-54DNS
89Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
23Arild Nygaard
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 55-59DNS
84Arild Nygaard
Solør CK
M Master 55-59DNS
427Arild Skjold
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
340Arild-Bjørn Solvang
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 30-39DNS
366Arne Gran
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 40-44DNS
370Arne Inge Hangerhagen
CK Victoria
M Master 30-39DNS
439Arne Martin Moen
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
M Master 30-39DNS
145Arne Mikkelsen
TVK Sykkel
M Master 60+DNS
263Arne Reiten
Trollheimen SK
M Master 40-44DNS
101Arne Ronny Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
415Arnt Erik Skancke
Røros IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
Meld feil