MastersCup terreng 2014 - Vadsø Offroad

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1397Morten Bergan
Hammerfest sykkelklubb
M Master 30-3900:01:00,0
1402Synnøve Solbakk
Sirma IL Sykkel
K Master 45-4900:01:00,0
1403Per Torleiv Ravna
Sirma IL Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:01:00,0
1404Kjetil Johansen
Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel
M Master 50-5400:01:00,0
1405John Petter Harila
Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel
M Master 55-5900:01:00,0
6398Jonas Gulsrud
Karasjok Sykkelklubb
M Master 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
6400Kjell Malin
Kirkenes cykleklubb - Sykkel
M Master 50-5400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
6406John Brinchmann Njarga
Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
9399Kato Norvang
Karasjok Sykkelklubb
M Master 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
9401Jari Tapani Mæættæ
Kirkenes cykleklubb - Sykkel
M Master 50-5400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
32Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
M Master 30-39DNS
424Alexander Holm
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
345Alf Ragnar Dahle
Sømna Sykkelklubb
M Master 55-59DNS
357Anders Disen
Odal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
175Anders Kristian Hegg
Re SK
M Master 30-39DNS
239Anders Stenbrenden
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
248Anders Wadahl
Lågen CK
M Master 40-44DNS
369Anders Wonka Holm
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 30-39DNS
367Andre Fiskerstrand
Ålesund og omegn cykleklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
306Andreas Berbu
Orkla CK
M Master 30-39DNS
325Andreas Nilsen
Solør SK
M Master 30-39DNS
126Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy
K Master 45-49DNS
230Anita Grosso
Østmarka IL
K Master 50-54DNS
3Anne-Lise Katle
Asker CK
K Master 45-49DNS
88Anniken Jermstad
Bærum OCK
K Master 50-54DNS
364Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Cykleklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
181Arild Andersen
Sandefjord SK
M Master 50-54DNS
89Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
23Arild Nygaard
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 55-59DNS
84Arild Nygaard
Solør CK
M Master 55-59DNS
427Arild Skjold
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
340Arild-Bjørn Solvang
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 30-39DNS
366Arne Gran
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 40-44DNS
370Arne Inge Hangerhagen
CK Victoria
M Master 30-39DNS
439Arne Martin Moen
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
M Master 30-39DNS
145Arne Mikkelsen
TVK Sykkel
M Master 60+DNS
263Arne Reiten
Trollheimen SK
M Master 40-44DNS
101Arne Ronny Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
415Arnt Erik Skancke
Røros IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
396Arve Værnes
Åskollen SK
M Master 40-44DNS
76Arvid Fredriksen
Søgne Cykleklubb
M Master 45-49DNS
6Arvid Rongve
CK Haugaland
M Master 45-49DNS
330Atle Eriksen
Ullensaker CK
M Master 40-44DNS
410Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
M Master 40-44DNS
389Audun Strøm
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
64Barbro Engebretsen
Kristiansands CK
K Master 40-44DNS
48Birgitte Ødegård
Re SK
K Master 30-39DNS
144Bjarne Lien
Orkla CK
M Master 50-54DNS
447Bjarte Vethe
Vossevangen CK
M Master 45-49DNS
58Bjørn André Grubbli
IK Hero
M Master 40-44DNS
Meld feil