MastersCup terreng 2014 - Furusjøen Rundt

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
230Anita Grosso
Østmarka IL
K Master 50-54DNS
88Anniken Jermstad
Bærum OCK
K Master 50-54DNS
64Barbro Engebretsen
Kristiansands CK
K Master 40-44DNS
48Birgitte Ødegård
Re SK
K Master 30-39DNS
436Cecilie Bedsvaag
Bærum OCK
K Master 50-54DNS
33Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
K Master 50-54DNS
390Hedda Johannessen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
K Master 30-39DNS
212Kathrine Møller Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
K Master 30-39DNS
1Lene Ånonsen Boye
Arendal CC
K Master 40-44DNS
157Lill Tove Adolfsen
Halden CK
K Master 30-39DNS
161Liv Runa Strømsheim
IF Frøy
K Master 30-39DNS
128Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy
K Master 30-39DNS
37Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
K Master 40-44DNS
209Marie Waagan
Moss CK
K Master 30-39DNS
36Marie Waagen
Moss CK
K Master 30-39DNS
44Mette Vollset
IF Frøy
K Master 40-44DNS
9Silje Holmsen
Drammen CK
K Master 30-39DNS
192Silje Katarina Holmsen
Drammen CK
K Master 30-39DNS
343Sissel Lundeby
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
K Master 30-39DNS
16Trude Elde
IF Frøy
K Master 30-39DNS
450Wenche Madsen Eriksson
IF Frøy sykkel
K Master 50-54DNS
32Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
357Anders Disen
Odal SK
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
248Anders Wadahl
Lågen CK
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
367Andre Fiskerstrand
Ålesund og omegn cykleklubb
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
364Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Cykleklubb
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
84Arild Nygaard
Solør CK
M Master 55-5900:00:00,0MÅL
366Arne Gran
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
216Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
356Casper Erichsen
Odal SK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
96Dan Ove Gundersen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
M Master 50-5400:00:00,0MÅL
365Elin Grønvik
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
K Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
359Espen Eriksen
Oppdal SK
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
304Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
346Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
27Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
347Hans Inge Rege
Bryne CK
M Master 50-5400:00:00,0MÅL
350Hans Petter Gulbrandsen
Drammen CK
M Master 60+00:00:00,0MÅL
28Harald Kristoffer Hanssen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-5400:00:00,0MÅL
349Hilde Stray
CK Haugaland
K Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
363Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
354Jan Henrik Høilund
Njård
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
39Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
M Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
117Johan Høgseth
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 60+00:00:00,0MÅL
284John Arne Holtop
Bingsfoss SK
M Master 55-5900:00:00,0MÅL
358Kristian Øksdahl
Odal SK
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
38Kristin Øidvin
IF Frøy
K Master 50-5400:00:00,0MÅL
353Kåre Reidar Ellingsgård
Molde Cykleklubb
M Master 50-5400:00:00,0MÅL
62Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss CK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
132Leif Solberg
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 50-5400:00:00,0MÅL
Meld feil