MastersCup terreng 2014 - Furusjøen Rundt

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
230Anita Grosso
Østmarka IL
K Master 50-54DNS
88Anniken Jermstad
Bærum OCK
K Master 50-54DNS
64Barbro Engebretsen
Kristiansands CK
K Master 40-44DNS
48Birgitte Ødegård
Re SK
K Master 30-39DNS
436Cecilie Bedsvaag
Bærum OCK
K Master 50-54DNS
33Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
K Master 50-54DNS
390Hedda Johannessen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
K Master 30-39DNS
212Kathrine Møller Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
K Master 30-39DNS
1Lene Ånonsen Boye
Arendal CC
K Master 40-44DNS
157Lill Tove Adolfsen
Halden CK
K Master 30-39DNS
161Liv Runa Strømsheim
IF Frøy
K Master 30-39DNS
128Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy
K Master 30-39DNS
37Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
K Master 40-44DNS
209Marie Waagan
Moss CK
K Master 30-39DNS
36Marie Waagen
Moss CK
K Master 30-39DNS
44Mette Vollset
IF Frøy
K Master 40-44DNS
9Silje Holmsen
Drammen CK
K Master 30-39DNS
192Silje Katarina Holmsen
Drammen CK
K Master 30-39DNS
343Sissel Lundeby
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
K Master 30-39DNS
16Trude Elde
IF Frøy
K Master 30-39DNS
450Wenche Madsen Eriksson
IF Frøy sykkel
K Master 50-54DNS
32Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
357Anders Disen
Odal SK
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
248Anders Wadahl
Lågen CK
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
367Andre Fiskerstrand
Ålesund og omegn cykleklubb
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
364Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Cykleklubb
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
84Arild Nygaard
Solør CK
M Master 55-5900:00:00,0MÅL
366Arne Gran
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
216Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
356Casper Erichsen
Odal SK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
96Dan Ove Gundersen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
M Master 50-5400:00:00,0MÅL
365Elin Grønvik
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
K Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
359Espen Eriksen
Oppdal SK
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
304Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
346Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
27Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
347Hans Inge Rege
Bryne CK
M Master 50-5400:00:00,0MÅL
350Hans Petter Gulbrandsen
Drammen CK
M Master 60+00:00:00,0MÅL
28Harald Kristoffer Hanssen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-5400:00:00,0MÅL
349Hilde Stray
CK Haugaland
K Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
363Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
354Jan Henrik Høilund
Njård
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
39Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
M Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
117Johan Høgseth
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 60+00:00:00,0MÅL
284John Arne Holtop
Bingsfoss SK
M Master 55-5900:00:00,0MÅL
358Kristian Øksdahl
Odal SK
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
38Kristin Øidvin
IF Frøy
K Master 50-5400:00:00,0MÅL
353Kåre Reidar Ellingsgård
Molde Cykleklubb
M Master 50-5400:00:00,0MÅL
62Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss CK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
132Leif Solberg
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 50-5400:00:00,0MÅL
11Marius Bekkevold
Halden CK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
361Nils Bratberg
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 55-5900:00:00,0MÅL
348Odd Kåre Tønnesen
Bryne CK
M Master 50-5400:00:00,0MÅL
360Per Kristian Greve
Orkla CK
M Master 60+00:00:00,0MÅL
14Petter Stiland
IF Frøy
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
251Rune Hennie
Odal SK
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
20Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
M Master 50-5400:00:00,0MÅL
362Stein Joks
Sirma IL
M Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
355Svein Hetland
Njård
M Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
351Terje Larsson
Eiker CK
M Master 55-5900:00:00,0MÅL
12Torhild Grimseth Huseby
Halden CK
K Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
352Yngvar Alexander Hansen
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
15Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy
M Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
424Alexander Holm
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
345Alf Ragnar Dahle
Sømna Sykkelklubb
M Master 55-59DNS
175Anders Kristian Hegg
Re SK
M Master 30-39DNS
239Anders Stenbrenden
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
369Anders Wonka Holm
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 30-39DNS
306Andreas Berbu
Orkla CK
M Master 30-39DNS
325Andreas Nilsen
Solør SK
M Master 30-39DNS
126Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy
K Master 45-49DNS
3Anne-Lise Katle
Asker CK
K Master 45-49DNS
181Arild Andersen
Sandefjord SK
M Master 50-54DNS
89Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
23Arild Nygaard
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 55-59DNS
427Arild Skjold
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
340Arild-Bjørn Solvang
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 30-39DNS
370Arne Inge Hangerhagen
CK Victoria
M Master 30-39DNS
439Arne Martin Moen
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
M Master 30-39DNS
145Arne Mikkelsen
TVK Sykkel
M Master 60+DNS
263Arne Reiten
Trollheimen SK
M Master 40-44DNS
101Arne Ronny Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
415Arnt Erik Skancke
Røros IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
396Arve Værnes
Åskollen SK
M Master 40-44DNS
76Arvid Fredriksen
Søgne Cykleklubb
M Master 45-49DNS
6Arvid Rongve
CK Haugaland
M Master 45-49DNS
330Atle Eriksen
Ullensaker CK
M Master 40-44DNS
410Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
M Master 40-44DNS
389Audun Strøm
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
144Bjarne Lien
Orkla CK
M Master 50-54DNS
447Bjarte Vethe
Vossevangen CK
M Master 45-49DNS
58Bjørn André Grubbli
IK Hero
M Master 40-44DNS
385Bjørn Andre` Grubbli
IK Hero
M Master 40-44DNS
141Bjørn Borgen
Horten OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
13Bjørn Christian Borgen
Horten OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
434Bjørn Christian Larsen
Bergen CK
M Master 45-49DNS
54Bjørn Erik Gustavsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
327Bjørn Holmseth
Trysil SK
M Master 60+DNS
103Bjørn Ivar Ekberg
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
67Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen
Bryne CK
M Master 30-39DNS
Meld feil