MastersCup terreng 2014 - Furusjøen Rundt

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
220Ragnar Davidsen
Sandefjord SK
M Master 45-49DNS
272Raymond Myhre
Aurskog-Høland Triatlon
M Master 45-49DNS
164Raymond Tønsager
Jømna/Heradsbygd
M Master 45-49DNS
205Roar Skalstad
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
208Roar Tønder
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
146Robin Bråtveit
TVK Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
124Roger Bjerkrheim
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
323Roger Bjørneseth
Solør CK
M Master 50-54DNS
394Roger Brufladt Svendsen
Stord SK
M Master 45-49DNS
168Roger Raastad
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
40Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK
M Master 55-59DNS
150Ronny Andresen
Bærum OCK
M Master 40-44DNS
191Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
M Master 30-39DNS
116Rune Andre Stokkebekk
Bjørkelangen Sportsforening
M Master 40-44DNS
182Rune Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
332Rune Henriksen
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
443Rune Holden
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
102Rune Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
451Rune Johansen
-
M Master 40-44DNS
274Rune Kvande
Trollheimen Sk
M Master 45-49DNS
148Rune Spikseth
Asker CK
M Master 45-49DNS
9Silje Holmsen
Drammen CK
K Master 30-39DNS
192Silje Katarina Holmsen
Drammen CK
K Master 30-39DNS
245Simen Smestad
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
244Sindre Hanssen
Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
343Sissel Lundeby
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
K Master 30-39DNS
282Stein Olsen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
31Stein Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+DNS
305Stein Kjartan Vik
Oppdal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
214Stein Nilssen
Nesodden SK
M Master 50-54DNS
381Stian Dalen
Eidanger IL
M Master 30-39DNS
72Stian Gundersen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
176Stian Iuell
Rena IL Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
257Stian Larsen
CK Øst
M Master 40-44DNS
110Stig Erik Kristiansen
Dalane SK
M Master 40-44DNS
307Stig Heyerdahl
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
237Stig Savland
Førde CK
M Master 30-39DNS
207Stig Seierstad
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
187Sturla Farnes
Tønsberg CK
M Master 45-49DNS
338Ståle Bredesen
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 55-59DNS
290Svein Roger Løken
CK Toten-Tråkk
M Master 55-59DNS
2Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
M Master 45-49DNS
273Sven Arnestad
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
279Sven-Tore Nilsen
Nordlysbyen
M Master 50-54DNS
402Synnøve Solbakk
Sirma IL Sykkel
K Master 45-49DNS
294Ted Sæter
Glåmdal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
122Terje Bjerkrheim
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
409Terje Lindholm
Lillehammer CK
M Master 40-44DNS
111Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
M Master 40-44DNS
376Terje Nilsen
Horten OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
Meld feil