MastersCup terreng 2014 - Furusjøen Rundt

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
380Jan Erik Søvig
Bærums Verk og Hauger Idrettsforening
M Master 40-44DNS
131Jan Harald Bråthen
Njård
M Master 45-49DNS
49Jan Henrik Hendley
Åskollen SK
M Master 40-44DNS
383Jan Kristian Haugnæss
Eiker CK
M Master 30-39DNS
446Jan Petter Hansen
UBIL
M Master 50-54DNS
313Jan Terje Håkonsen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
80Jan Tjøntveit
Arendal CC
M Master 45-49DNS
401Jari Tapani Mæættæ
Kirkenes cykleklubb - Sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
441Jarle Kvam
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
444Jarle Mæhlum
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
337Jens Berget
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 45-49DNS
109Jens Kristian Holberg
CK Haugaland
M Master 50-54DNS
300Jim Karlsen
Lørenskog CK
M Master 55-59DNS
99Jim Risan
Moss CK
M Master 40-44DNS
121Jim Sinkerud
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
299Joachim Håven
Lunderseter IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
438Joachim Jordan
Fana IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
185Joachim Møller
Tønsberg CK
M Master 30-39DNS
42Joar Markhus Rodal
Follo SK
M Master 40-44DNS
77Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
94Johan Reidar Høgseth
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 60+DNS
242Johan Seland
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
406John Brinchmann Njarga
Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
387John Ivar Ernstsen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
405John Petter Harila
Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel
M Master 55-59DNS
25Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
82Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK
M Master 50-54DNS
408Jon Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
240Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL
M Master 30-39DNS
19Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
M Master 40-44DNS
183Jon Ringdal
Skjeberg Cykleklub
M Master 45-49DNS
295Jon Skottner
Hauerseter sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
221Jon Vidar Mathisen
Sarpsborg SK
M Master 40-44DNS
398Jonas Gulsrud
Karasjok Sykkelklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
395Jonny Kjærland
Stord SK
M Master 45-49DNS
281Josef Grothe
Ottadalen SK
M Master 50-54DNS
235Jostein Erlandsen
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
M Master 30-39DNS
236Jostein Valan
Røros IL Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
193Jørgen Feldt
Follo SK
M Master 30-39DNS
180Jørgen Løvås
Sandefjord SK
M Master 45-49DNS
53Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF
M Master 40-44DNS
136Jørn Brynstad
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+DNS
292Jørn Larsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
448Jørn Ove Walstad Hansen
Åskollen CK
M Master 40-44DNS
51Jørn Thomas Paulsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
420Kai Otto Nilsen
CK Krank 1
M Master 50-54DNS
311Kai Østvold
Rena IL Sykkel
M Master 55-59DNS
74Karl Espen Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
252Karl Jacob Tholfsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
143Karsten Kappelrud
Nidaros
M Master 40-44DNS
212Kathrine Møller Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
K Master 30-39DNS
399Kato Norvang
Karasjok Sykkelklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
312Kenneth Dæhlen
Rena IL sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
432Kent Harring
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 55-59DNS
114Ketil Nygaard
Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
195Kim Atle Svendsen
Halden CK
M Master 30-39DNS
198Kjartan Pedersen GURHOLT
IF Frøy
M Master 30-39DNS
310Kjartan Aas
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
M Master 50-54DNS
253Kjell Magne Sunde
Lillehammer CK
M Master 40-44DNS
400Kjell Malin
Kirkenes cykleklubb - Sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
297Kjell Vidar Brumoen
Lillehammer CK
M Master 30-39DNS
404Kjetil Johansen
Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
218Kjetil Kaale
Re SK
M Master 45-49DNS
280Kjetil Uhlen
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 50-54DNS
50Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
M Master 45-49DNS
118Knut Arne Dalsø
Glåmdal SK
M Master 45-49DNS
318Knut Arne Siljuberg
Solør CK
M Master 30-39DNS
419Knut Atle Stene Andersen
Støren CK
M Master 45-49DNS
34Knut Helge Aaberg
TVK Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
255Knut Jørgen Stramrud
Brumunddal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
429Knut Skatvedt
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 50-54DNS
269Knut-Erik Kristiansen
Lillehammer CK
M Master 45-49DNS
167Kristian Nauf
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
91Lars A. Sæbø
Bærum OCK
M Master 55-59DNS
5Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
328Lars Erik Bjørnseth
Ullensaker CK
M Master 30-39DNS
130Lars Espen Kristiansen
Moss CK
M Master 40-44DNS
289Lars Johansen
CK Nittedal
M Master 40-44DNS
57Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
M Master 40-44DNS
211Lars Vemund Solerød
Moss CK
M Master 30-39DNS
8Lasse Eriksen
Drammen CK
M Master 30-39DNS
228Lasse Tellefsen
-
M Master 30-39DNS
416Leif Warland
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 40-44DNS
1Lene Ånonsen Boye
Arendal CC
K Master 40-44DNS
157Lill Tove Adolfsen
Halden CK
K Master 30-39DNS
161Liv Runa Strømsheim
IF Frøy
K Master 30-39DNS
431Ludvig Andre Løfvenius
Asker CK
M Master 50-54DNS
128Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy
K Master 30-39DNS
47Magnar Røren
Eiker CK
M Master 50-54DNS
134Magne Klavestad
Sarpsborg SK
M Master 45-49DNS
222Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
452marc slinger
Bærum OCK
M Master 30-39DNS
17Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy
K Master 45-49DNS
37Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
K Master 40-44DNS
209Marie Waagan
Moss CK
K Master 30-39DNS
36Marie Waagen
Moss CK
K Master 30-39DNS
163Martin Dahling
Jømna/Heradsbygd
M Master 45-49DNS
375Martin Landquist
Horten OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
160Martin Ohlsson
Holmenkollen Cykleklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
368Martin Stige
Molde Cykleklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
Meld feil