MastersCup terreng 2014 - Furusjøen Rundt

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
112Torhild Grimseth Huseby
Halden CK
K Master 30-3900:01:00,0
127Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-3900:01:00,0
138Kristin Øidvin
IF Frøy
K Master 50-5400:01:00,0
139Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
M Master 45-4900:01:00,0
196Dan Ove Gundersen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
M Master 50-5400:01:00,0
1351Terje Larsson
Eiker CK
M Master 55-5900:01:00,0
1352Yngvar Alexander Hansen
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 40-4400:01:00,0
1360Per Kristian Greve
Orkla CK
M Master 60+00:01:00,0
1365Elin Grønvik
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
K Master 45-4900:01:00,0
1367Andre Fiskerstrand
Ålesund og omegn cykleklubb
M Master 30-3900:01:00,0
1120Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
M Master 50-5400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1132Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
M Master 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
11117Johan Høgseth
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 60+00:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
11284John Arne Holtop
Bingsfoss SK
M Master 55-5900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
11349Hilde Stray
CK Haugaland
K Master 45-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
11362Stein Joks
Sirma IL
M Master 45-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
11364Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Cykleklubb
M Master 40-4400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1814Petter Stiland
IF Frøy
M Master 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1884Arild Nygaard
Solør CK
M Master 55-5900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
18347Hans Inge Rege
Bryne CK
M Master 50-5400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
18350Hans Petter Gulbrandsen
Drammen CK
M Master 60+00:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
18355Svein Hetland
Njård
M Master 45-4900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
18359Espen Eriksen
Oppdal SK
M Master 40-4400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
2415Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy
M Master 45-4900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
2428Harald Kristoffer Hanssen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-5400:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
24248Anders Wadahl
Lågen CK
M Master 40-4400:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
24304Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
M Master 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
24361Nils Bratberg
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 55-5900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
29216Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
M Master 30-3900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
29346Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
M Master 40-4400:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
29348Odd Kåre Tønnesen
Bryne CK
M Master 50-5400:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
32353Kåre Reidar Ellingsgård
Molde Cykleklubb
M Master 50-5400:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
32363Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-3900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
32366Arne Gran
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 40-4400:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
35132Leif Solberg
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 50-5400:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
35354Jan Henrik Høilund
Njård
M Master 30-3900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
35357Anders Disen
Odal SK
M Master 40-4400:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
3811Marius Bekkevold
Halden CK
M Master 30-3900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
38251Rune Hennie
Odal SK
M Master 40-4400:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
40356Casper Erichsen
Odal SK
M Master 30-3900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
40358Kristian Øksdahl
Odal SK
M Master 40-4400:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
4262Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss CK
M Master 30-3900:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
424Alexander Holm
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
345Alf Ragnar Dahle
Sømna Sykkelklubb
M Master 55-59DNS
175Anders Kristian Hegg
Re SK
M Master 30-39DNS
239Anders Stenbrenden
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
369Anders Wonka Holm
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 30-39DNS
306Andreas Berbu
Orkla CK
M Master 30-39DNS
325Andreas Nilsen
Solør SK
M Master 30-39DNS
126Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy
K Master 45-49DNS
Meld feil