NC Terreng Rundbane: Skullerudrittet

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
18015Andreas Angermo Grandahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:48,6
18007Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:56,8
18042Benjamin McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:43,2
18044Bredo Neiden Haugllid
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:06:33,7
18004Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:56,0
18043Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy
NOR00:06:22,3
18005Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:01,9
18018Even Axelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel
NOR00:07:05,1
18008Fabian Løvås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:30,7
18016Fredrik Halland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:08:38,1
18002Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:33,9
18014Henrik Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NOR00:05:02,5
18013Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:20,3
18012Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:43,6
18038Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:14,6
18045Jørgen Naper
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:34,7
18001Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:55,5
18022Linus Pedersen Dalland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:26,1
18040Magnus Blåfjell
--- ingen klubb --- / Braanaasen Cycleklubb
NOR00:06:24,0
18034Marius Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:06:09,6
18026Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:17,6
18031Mathias Amundsen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NOR00:05:06,5
18030Mikkel Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:46,5
18025Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:38,5
18019Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:05:37,7
18035Peder Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NOR00:05:49,4
18023Sander Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:28,2
18033Sebastian Amundsen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NOR00:06:33,4
18036Sindre Axelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel
NOR00:05:26,1
18039Sindre Strand
Nanset IF - Sykkel / Nanset sykkel
NOR00:05:40,5
18037Sivert Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:07,4
18041Tidemann Lærum Sundnes
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:06:13,6
18032Ulrick Rode
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NOR00:05:28,2
18020William Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:04:29,1
8017Daniel Angelsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8011ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8010Erlend E Solhaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8006Gabriel Lie Indergaard
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8009Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8003Jakob Tahan
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8024Melvin Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8027Oliver Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8021Oscar Furuheim Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8029Simen Alexander Bekkelund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8028Tellef Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil