NC Terreng Rundbane: Skullerudrittet

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11501Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:43:05,3
21505Andreas Finni Magnussen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:43:30,1+00:00:24,8
21534Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:43:30,1+00:00:24,8
41513Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:44:30,6+00:01:25,3
51504Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NOR00:44:55,6+00:01:50,3
61506Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NOR00:46:05,3+00:03:00,0
71518Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:46:05,4+00:03:00,1
81510Sigurd Mellemsæter
Oppdal SK
NOR00:47:17,7+00:04:12,4
91529Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen
Gjerdrum IL / NTG Lillehammer Langrenn
NOR00:48:42,4+00:05:37,1
101502Peder Håskjold
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:49:08,1+00:06:02,8
111516Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK / Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:49:09,5+00:06:04,2
121530Anders Aksnes Smith
Bærum OCK / NTG Bærum
NOR00:49:20,2+00:06:14,9
131515Karl Kristan Bye
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:49:29,6+00:06:24,3
141507Trygve Lunde
Lørenskog CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:49:30,4+00:06:25,1
151526gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen
NOR00:50:07,5+00:07:02,2
161528Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:50:22,9+00:07:17,6
171523Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:50:23,3+00:07:18,0
181509Audun Roland Granseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:51:13,5+00:08:08,2
191508Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK / Team Merida Grassroot
NOR00:51:15,1+00:08:09,8
201514Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NOR00:51:59,7+00:08:54,4
211527Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:52:03,5+00:08:58,2
221519Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NOR00:52:13,8+00:09:08,5
231535Fredrik Ramstad Hoff
Bærum OCK
NOR00:52:31,4+00:09:26,1
241524Axel Dannevig
Halden CK
NOR00:53:59,3+00:10:54,0
251520Sivert Søby Hedalen
Bjørkelangen Sportsforening
NOR00:54:41,7+00:11:36,4
261521Herman Hong
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:55:07,8+00:12:02,5
271522Ole Andreas O. Gaupseth
Halden CK
NOR00:57:52,6+00:14:47,3
281532Simen Bjønnes Mathisen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NOR00:58:54,3+00:15:49,0
291531Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR01:10:59,3+00:27:54,0
301517Sverre Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:11:57,4+00:28:52,1
1511Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORDNF
1512Markus Berg
Follo SK
NORDNF
1533Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORDNF
1503Ole-Sebastian Borgen
Horten OCK
NORDNF
1525Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
Meld feil