NC Terreng Rundbane: Skullerudrittet

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11112Markus Dammen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NORMenn 11-1200:13:02,5
21116William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMenn 11-1200:13:06,1+00:00:03,6
31104Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMenn 11-1200:13:37,3+00:00:34,8
41117Magnus Næsset
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMenn 11-1200:13:37,8+00:00:35,3
51107Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMenn 11-1200:13:39,0+00:00:36,5
61103Sander Hagen
Soon CK / Bjørnstad sport
NORMenn 11-1200:13:53,7+00:00:51,2
71105Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMenn 11-1200:13:58,8+00:00:56,3
81101Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK
NORMenn 11-1200:14:08,0+00:01:05,5
91106Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMenn 11-1200:14:14,2+00:01:11,7
101158Hannah Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORKvinner 11-1200:14:32,0+00:01:29,5
111109Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMenn 11-1200:15:05,5+00:02:03,0
121160Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORKvinner 11-1200:15:15,1+00:02:12,6
131118Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy sykkel
NORMenn 11-1200:15:38,2+00:02:35,7
141113Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMenn 11-1200:15:38,4+00:02:35,9
151151Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK
NORKvinner 11-1200:15:45,2+00:02:42,7
161111per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen
NORMenn 11-1200:15:45,7+00:02:43,2
171102Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORMenn 11-1200:15:55,6+00:02:53,1
181159Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORKvinner 11-1200:16:26,0+00:03:23,5
191110Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMenn 11-1200:16:56,8+00:03:54,3
201153Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKvinner 11-1200:17:02,7+00:04:00,2
211157Emma Risnes
Jømna/Heradsbygd Sykkel
NORKvinner 11-1200:17:29,8+00:04:27,3
221351Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORKvinner 13-1400:17:54,2+00:04:51,7
231156Emilie Sæterbø
TVK
NORKvinner 11-1200:18:20,3+00:05:17,8
241152Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORKvinner 11-1200:18:38,9+00:05:36,4
251353Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORKvinner 13-1400:18:41,8+00:05:39,3
261358Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORKvinner 13-1400:18:51,5+00:05:49,0
271115Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORMenn 11-1200:19:22,4+00:06:19,9
281357Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORKvinner 13-1400:19:34,5+00:06:32,0
291354Henriette A. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKvinner 13-1400:20:28,3+00:07:25,8
301359Kjersti Engen Korsæth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer CK
NORKvinner 13-1400:20:58,1+00:07:55,6
311352Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORKvinner 13-1400:21:18,3+00:08:15,8
321356Hennie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORKvinner 13-1400:21:27,3+00:08:24,8
331161Emilie Olsen Paulshus
Moss CK / Helios DBS TT
NORKvinner 11-1200:21:39,0+00:08:36,5
341355Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKvinner 13-1400:21:50,1+00:08:47,6
351309Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORMenn 13-1400:28:56,9+00:15:54,4
361303Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORMenn 13-1400:30:24,0+00:17:21,5
371319Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORMenn 13-1400:31:38,4+00:18:35,9
381322Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORMenn 13-1400:31:58,1+00:18:55,6
391307Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORMenn 13-1400:32:54,1+00:19:51,6
401321Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORMenn 13-1400:33:00,8+00:19:58,3
411320Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORMenn 13-1400:33:12,8+00:20:10,3
421323Kristoffer Kvarstad
Ottestad IL / Merida Grass Root
NORMenn 13-1400:33:44,8+00:20:42,3
431551Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORKvinner 15-1600:33:57,6+00:20:55,1
441325Ulrik Hegdal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NORMenn 13-1400:34:04,3+00:21:01,8
451301Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORMenn 13-1400:34:28,9+00:21:26,4
461317Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NORMenn 13-1400:34:43,9+00:21:41,4
471305Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORMenn 13-1400:35:02,9+00:22:00,4
481334Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMenn 13-1400:35:23,2+00:22:20,7
491306Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK
NORMenn 13-1400:35:33,1+00:22:30,6
501324Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORMenn 13-1400:36:08,7+00:23:06,2
Meld feil