MastersCup terreng 2014 - NM Master

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
125Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:01:00,0
130Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+00:01:00,0
133Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
K Master 50-5400:01:00,0
184Arild Nygaard
Solør CK
M Master 55-5900:01:00,0
189Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
M Master 45-4900:01:00,0
1112Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
K Master 45-4900:01:00,0
1138Inge Valseth
CK Victoria
M Master 50-5400:01:00,0
1192Silje Katarina Holmsen
Drammen CK
K Master 30-3900:01:00,0
1352Yngvar Alexander Hansen
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 40-4400:01:00,0
103Anne-Lise Katle
Asker CK
K Master 45-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1026David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
10102Rune Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
10144Bjarne Lien
Orkla CK
M Master 50-5400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
10145Arne Mikkelsen
TVK Sykkel
M Master 60+00:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
10334Erik Horne Nordstoga
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1643Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy
M Master 45-4900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1696Dan Ove Gundersen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
M Master 50-5400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
16368Martin Stige
Molde Cykleklubb
M Master 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
16372Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 40-4400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
2035Egil Sæterbø
TVK Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
2083Trond Haugen
TVK Sykkel
M Master 50-5400:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
20142Frode Røsand
Jømna/Heradsbygd
M Master 40-4400:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
20369Anders Wonka Holm
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
2424Olav Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
M Master 50-5400:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
24373Espen Andre Slemdahl
Kristiansands CK
M Master 40-4400:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
24377Per Kåre Jakobsen
Nordlysbyen
M Master 45-4900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
2728Harald Kristoffer Hanssen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-5400:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
2746Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-4900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
27110Stig Erik Kristiansen
Dalane SK
M Master 40-4400:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
3022Per-Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
M Master 50-5400:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
30140Torgrim Stene
Gauldal SK
M Master 40-4400:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
30374Morten Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
3315Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy
M Master 45-4900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
3334Knut Helge Aaberg
TVK Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
35375Martin Landquist
Horten OCK
M Master 45-4900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
36276Wegar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
M Master 45-4900:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
3713Bjørn Christian Borgen
Horten OCK
M Master 45-4900:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
38376Terje Nilsen
Horten OCK
M Master 45-4900:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
32Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
M Master 30-39DNS
424Alexander Holm
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
345Alf Ragnar Dahle
Sømna Sykkelklubb
M Master 55-59DNS
357Anders Disen
Odal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
175Anders Kristian Hegg
Re SK
M Master 30-39DNS
239Anders Stenbrenden
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
248Anders Wadahl
Lågen CK
M Master 40-44DNS
367Andre Fiskerstrand
Ålesund og omegn cykleklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
306Andreas Berbu
Orkla CK
M Master 30-39DNS
325Andreas Nilsen
Solør SK
M Master 30-39DNS
126Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy
K Master 45-49DNS
230Anita Grosso
Østmarka IL
K Master 50-54DNS
Meld feil