MastersCup terreng 2014 - Mosjøen Maraton

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
115Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy
M Master 45-4900:01:00,0
1334Erik Horne Nordstoga
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 30-3900:01:00,0
1338Ståle Bredesen
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 55-5900:01:00,0
1339Per Vikan
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 60+00:01:00,0
1343Sissel Lundeby
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
K Master 30-3900:01:00,0
6333Morten Forland
IF Frøy
M Master 40-4400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
6342Tom Kenneth Ilagsmoen
Steinkjær Sykkelklubb
M Master 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
6344Trond Lundeby
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
6345Alf Ragnar Dahle
Sømna Sykkelklubb
M Master 55-5900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1034Knut Helge Aaberg
TVK Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
10336William Puntervold
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
10337Jens Berget
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 45-4900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
13340Arild-Bjørn Solvang
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
13341Geir Nikolaisen
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 40-4400:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
32Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
M Master 30-39DNS
424Alexander Holm
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
357Anders Disen
Odal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
175Anders Kristian Hegg
Re SK
M Master 30-39DNS
239Anders Stenbrenden
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
248Anders Wadahl
Lågen CK
M Master 40-44DNS
369Anders Wonka Holm
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 30-39DNS
367Andre Fiskerstrand
Ålesund og omegn cykleklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
306Andreas Berbu
Orkla CK
M Master 30-39DNS
325Andreas Nilsen
Solør SK
M Master 30-39DNS
126Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy
K Master 45-49DNS
230Anita Grosso
Østmarka IL
K Master 50-54DNS
3Anne-Lise Katle
Asker CK
K Master 45-49DNS
88Anniken Jermstad
Bærum OCK
K Master 50-54DNS
364Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Cykleklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
181Arild Andersen
Sandefjord SK
M Master 50-54DNS
89Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
23Arild Nygaard
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 55-59DNS
84Arild Nygaard
Solør CK
M Master 55-59DNS
427Arild Skjold
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
366Arne Gran
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 40-44DNS
370Arne Inge Hangerhagen
CK Victoria
M Master 30-39DNS
439Arne Martin Moen
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
M Master 30-39DNS
145Arne Mikkelsen
TVK Sykkel
M Master 60+DNS
263Arne Reiten
Trollheimen SK
M Master 40-44DNS
101Arne Ronny Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
415Arnt Erik Skancke
Røros IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
396Arve Værnes
Åskollen SK
M Master 40-44DNS
76Arvid Fredriksen
Søgne Cykleklubb
M Master 45-49DNS
6Arvid Rongve
CK Haugaland
M Master 45-49DNS
330Atle Eriksen
Ullensaker CK
M Master 40-44DNS
410Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
M Master 40-44DNS
389Audun Strøm
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
64Barbro Engebretsen
Kristiansands CK
K Master 40-44DNS
48Birgitte Ødegård
Re SK
K Master 30-39DNS
144Bjarne Lien
Orkla CK
M Master 50-54DNS
Meld feil