MastersCup terreng 2014 - Bukkerittet

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1146Robin Bråtveit
TVK Sykkel
00:01:00,0
2142Frode Røsand
Jømna/Heradsbygd
00:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
342Joar Markhus Rodal
Follo SK
00:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
4263Arne Reiten
Trollheimen SK
00:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
5264Thomas Kleven
Drammen CK
00:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
668Espen Slemdahl
Kristiansands CK
00:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
7265Frode Krüger
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
00:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
8266Ole Chr Bjørnerud
Fjellfoten SK
00:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
9267Odd Erik Farstad
Jømna/Heradsbygd
00:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
10248Anders Wadahl
Lågen CK
00:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
11249Hans Olav Nilsen
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
00:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
12250Bjørn Tore Langsett
Eidsvoll SK
00:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
13251Rune Hennie
Odal SK
00:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
14252Karl Jacob Tholfsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
00:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
15253Kjell Magne Sunde
Lillehammer CK
00:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
16254Erik Stensrud
Driv IL
00:16:00,0+00:15:00,0
17255Knut Jørgen Stramrud
Brumunddal SK
00:17:00,0+00:16:00,0
18256Gaute Moen
Trollheimen Sk
00:18:00,0+00:17:00,0
19257Stian Larsen
CK Øst
00:19:00,0+00:18:00,0
20258Bjørn Tscherning Hjulstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
00:20:00,0+00:19:00,0
21259Tore Stensrud
Lørenskog CK
00:21:00,0+00:20:00,0
22260Jan Erik Horstad
Førde CK
00:22:00,0+00:21:00,0
23261Børre Tvedt Olsen
Røyken CK
00:23:00,0+00:22:00,0
24262Oddvar Grønning
CK Øst
00:24:00,0+00:23:00,0
25101Arne Ronny Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
00:25:00,0+00:24:00,0
424Alexander Holm
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
DNS
357Anders Disen
Odal SK
DNS
364Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Cykleklubb
DNS
366Arne Gran
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
DNS
415Arnt Erik Skancke
Røros IL Sykkel
DNS
396Arve Værnes
Åskollen SK
DNS
330Atle Eriksen
Ullensaker CK
DNS
410Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
DNS
58Bjørn André Grubbli
IK Hero
DNS
385Bjørn Andre` Grubbli
IK Hero
DNS
103Bjørn Ivar Ekberg
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
DNS
382Bjørn Langsett
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
73Bjørn Olav Raknes
Arendal CC
DNS
158Bjørn Røyndal
Halden CK
DNS
174Bjørn Steinar Posaasen
Ottestad IL Sykkel
DNS
87Brynjulf Spalder
Asker CK
DNS
291Børje Linhard Johansen
Drøbak SK
DNS
153Børre Fjeld Halvorsen
CK Oslofjord
DNS
301Cato Gleditsch
Moss CK
DNS
215Christian Bækkevold
Oslo Politis IL
DNS
288Christoffer Aas Clementz
CK Nittedal
DNS
26David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DNS
127Elling Starrem
IK Hero
DNS
373Espen Andre Slemdahl
Kristiansands CK
DNS
359Espen Eriksen
Oppdal SK
DNS
391Espen Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
DNS
170Fred Charlesen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
DNS
166Fred Lyhus
Konnerud IL Sykkel
DNS
202Fredrik Trygg
IF Frøy
DNS
45Frode Larsen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
DNS
321Frode Thobru
Solør CK
DNS
341Geir Nikolaisen
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
DNS
346Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
DNS
203Hans-Christian N.
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
DNS
178Helge Kolstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
DNS
372Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
154Henrik Dam
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
DNS
71Hogne Haug
Follo SK
DNS
95Håkon Svendsen
Eiker CK
DNS
302Håvard Kolloen
Nes Sportsklubb Sykkel
DNS
442Inge Fagerbakke
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
440Ivar Gabrielsen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
DNS
380Jan Erik Søvig
Bærums Verk og Hauger Idrettsforening
DNS
49Jan Henrik Hendley
Åskollen SK
DNS
99Jim Risan
Moss CK
DNS
121Jim Sinkerud
Høland IL Sykkel
DNS
299Joachim Håven
Lunderseter IL Sykkel
DNS
438Joachim Jordan
Fana IL Sykkel
DNS
19Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
DNS
221Jon Vidar Mathisen
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
53Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF
DNS
448Jørn Ove Walstad Hansen
Åskollen CK
DNS
74Karl Espen Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
DNS
143Karsten Kappelrud
Nidaros
DNS
114Ketil Nygaard
Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb
DNS
34Knut Helge Aaberg
TVK Sykkel
DNS
358Kristian Øksdahl
Odal SK
DNS
130Lars Espen Kristiansen
Moss CK
DNS
289Lars Johansen
CK Nittedal
DNS
57Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
DNS
416Leif Warland
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
DNS
333Morten Forland
IF Frøy
DNS
329Morten Johansen
Ullensaker CK
DNS
316Morten Rotnes
Skiptvet IL Sykkel
DNS
414Ole Einar Brækken
CK Krank 1
DNS
120Ole-Christian Østreng
Høland IL Sykkel
DNS
147Per Inge Rolness
-
DNS
201Paal Tidemann Pedersen
IF Frøy
DNS
205Roar Skalstad
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
DNS
208Roar Tønder
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
DNS
150Ronny Andresen
Bærum OCK
DNS
116Rune Andre Stokkebekk
Bjørkelangen Sportsforening
DNS
332Rune Henriksen
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
DNS
451Rune Johansen
-
DNS
305Stein Kjartan Vik
Oppdal SK
DNS
Meld feil