MastersCup terreng 2014 - Bukkerittet

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1191Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
00:01:00,0
2239Anders Stenbrenden
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
00:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
332Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
00:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
4196Frode Bokerød
Halden CK
00:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
5245Simen Smestad
Ottestad IL Sykkel
00:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
6216Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
00:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
7246Claes Henrik Nitteberg
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
8247Hans Olav Skogstad
Ottestad IL Sykkel
00:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
993Patrick Gould
Eidsvoll SK
00:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
10231Øyvind Haugen Lie
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
00:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
11232Espen Evje
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
00:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
1211Marius Bekkevold
Halden CK
00:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
13233Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy
00:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
14234Trond Vidar Storhaug Kjellén
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
00:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
15235Jostein Erlandsen
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
00:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
16236Jostein Valan
Røros IL Sykkel
00:16:00,0+00:15:00,0
17162Øistein Tønsager
Jømna/Heradsbygd
00:17:00,0+00:16:00,0
18237Stig Savland
Førde CK
00:18:00,0+00:17:00,0
19238Christopher Kahrs
Follo SK
00:19:00,0+00:18:00,0
20240Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL
00:20:00,0+00:19:00,0
21241Bjørn Terje Guttersrud
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
00:21:00,0+00:20:00,0
22242Johan Seland
SK Rye sykkel
00:22:00,0+00:21:00,0
23243Nils Anders Helset
Lillehammer CK
00:23:00,0+00:22:00,0
24244Sindre Hanssen
Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb
00:24:00,0+00:23:00,0
175Anders Kristian Hegg
Re SK
DNS
369Anders Wonka Holm
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
DNS
367Andre Fiskerstrand
Ålesund og omegn cykleklubb
DNS
306Andreas Berbu
Orkla CK
DNS
325Andreas Nilsen
Solør SK
DNS
340Arild-Bjørn Solvang
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
DNS
370Arne Inge Hangerhagen
CK Victoria
DNS
439Arne Martin Moen
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
DNS
389Audun Strøm
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
DNS
54Bjørn Erik Gustavsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
DNS
67Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen
Bryne CK
DNS
356Casper Erichsen
Odal SK
DNS
296Chris Nerli
Kjekkas IF
DNS
371Christian Haugen
TVK Sykkel
DNS
100Christian Rode
Nanset IF - Sykkel
DNS
319Christian Sørlie
Solør CK
DNS
223Christopher Nysæter
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
393Dyre Meen
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
DNS
384Eirik Horjen
Eiker CK
DNS
334Erik Horne Nordstoga
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
DNS
169Erik Kongelf Larsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
DNS
184Espen Ebbestad
Svelvik SK
DNS
309Espen Jensen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
DNS
315Espen Malo
Skiptvet IL
DNS
386Espen Undrum
Kløfta IL
DNS
304Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
DNS
56Fredrik Reistad
Drammen CK
DNS
4Gaute Reitan
Birkebeineren IF
DNS
27Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
308Hans Erik Lund
Rakkestad SK
DNS
139Hans Jørgen Svendsen
CK Victoria
DNS
194Hans Kristian Aaen
Follo SK
DNS
65Håkon Lohne
Lund CK
DNS
363Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
354Jan Henrik Høilund
Njård
DNS
383Jan Kristian Haugnæss
Eiker CK
DNS
185Joachim Møller
Tønsberg CK
DNS
387John Ivar Ernstsen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
DNS
25Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DNS
408Jon Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DNS
398Jonas Gulsrud
Karasjok Sykkelklubb
DNS
193Jørgen Feldt
Follo SK
DNS
292Jørn Larsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
DNS
51Jørn Thomas Paulsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
DNS
399Kato Norvang
Karasjok Sykkelklubb
DNS
312Kenneth Dæhlen
Rena IL sykkel
DNS
195Kim Atle Svendsen
Halden CK
DNS
198Kjartan Pedersen GURHOLT
IF Frøy
DNS
297Kjell Vidar Brumoen
Lillehammer CK
DNS
318Knut Arne Siljuberg
Solør CK
DNS
167Kristian Nauf
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
DNS
328Lars Erik Bjørnseth
Ullensaker CK
DNS
62Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss CK
DNS
211Lars Vemund Solerød
Moss CK
DNS
8Lasse Eriksen
Drammen CK
DNS
228Lasse Tellefsen
-
DNS
222Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
452marc slinger
Bærum OCK
DNS
160Martin Ohlsson
Holmenkollen Cykleklubb
DNS
368Martin Stige
Molde Cykleklubb
DNS
52Martin Støvern
Aaby CK
DNS
397Morten Bergan
Hammerfest sykkelklubb
DNS
115Morten Engen
Bingsfoss SK
DNS
413Morten Løkken
Røros IL Sykkel
DNS
210Nikolai Fekjær
Moss CK
DNS
217Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
DNS
179Ole-Morten Gilbu
Sandefjord SK
DNS
59Pat Gould
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
206Per Christian Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
DNS
379Petter Skippervold
Blindleia CK
DNS
14Petter Stiland
IF Frøy
DNS
173Pål Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL Sykkel
DNS
168Roger Raastad
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
DNS
182Rune Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
381Stian Dalen
Eidanger IL
DNS
176Stian Iuell
Rena IL Sykkel
DNS
Meld feil