MastersCup terreng 2014 - Bukkerittet

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
130Lars Espen Kristiansen
Moss CK
M Master 40-44DNS
289Lars Johansen
CK Nittedal
M Master 40-44DNS
57Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
M Master 40-44DNS
62Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss CK
M Master 30-39DNS
211Lars Vemund Solerød
Moss CK
M Master 30-39DNS
8Lasse Eriksen
Drammen CK
M Master 30-39DNS
228Lasse Tellefsen
-
M Master 30-39DNS
132Leif Solberg
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
416Leif Warland
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 40-44DNS
1Lene Ånonsen Boye
Arendal CC
K Master 40-44DNS
161Liv Runa Strømsheim
IF Frøy
K Master 30-39DNS
431Ludvig Andre Løfvenius
Asker CK
M Master 50-54DNS
128Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy
K Master 30-39DNS
47Magnar Røren
Eiker CK
M Master 50-54DNS
134Magne Klavestad
Sarpsborg SK
M Master 45-49DNS
222Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
452marc slinger
Bærum OCK
M Master 30-39DNS
17Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy
K Master 45-49DNS
37Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
K Master 40-44DNS
209Marie Waagan
Moss CK
K Master 30-39DNS
36Marie Waagen
Moss CK
K Master 30-39DNS
163Martin Dahling
Jømna/Heradsbygd
M Master 45-49DNS
375Martin Landquist
Horten OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
160Martin Ohlsson
Holmenkollen Cykleklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
368Martin Stige
Molde Cykleklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
52Martin Støvern
Aaby CK
M Master 30-39DNS
449Mette Jakobsen
IF Frøy sykkel
NORK Master 45-49DNS
44Mette Vollset
IF Frøy
K Master 40-44DNS
397Morten Bergan
Hammerfest sykkelklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
314Morten Bjørge
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
115Morten Engen
Bingsfoss SK
M Master 30-39DNS
333Morten Forland
IF Frøy
M Master 40-44DNS
329Morten Johansen
Ullensaker CK
M Master 40-44DNS
413Morten Løkken
Røros IL Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
316Morten Rotnes
Skiptvet IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
374Morten Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
210Nikolai Fekjær
Moss CK
M Master 30-39DNS
217Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
M Master 30-39DNS
361Nils Bratberg
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 55-59DNS
331Nils Morten Rognstad
Ullensaker CK
M Master 60+DNS
433Odd Inge Andresen
Bergen CK
M Master 45-49DNS
348Odd Kåre Tønnesen
Bryne CK
M Master 50-54DNS
326Oddbjørn Løberg
Trysil SK
M Master 55-59DNS
426Ola Grønning Bustad
Hasle-Løren Il
M Master 45-49DNS
227Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
125Olav Aga
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 55-59DNS
61Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
78Olav N. Birkeland
Birkenes IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
414Ole Einar Brækken
CK Krank 1
M Master 40-44DNS
421Ole Eliassen
Røros IL Sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
18Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
120Ole-Christian Østreng
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
179Ole-Morten Gilbu
Sandefjord SK
M Master 30-39DNS
392Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
59Pat Gould
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 30-39DNS
206Per Christian Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
147Per Inge Rolness
-
M Master 40-44DNS
360Per Kristian Greve
Orkla CK
M Master 60+DNS
377Per Kåre Jakobsen
Nordlysbyen
M Master 45-49DNS
430Per Magne Aadnøy
Romeriksåsen SK
M Master 50-54DNS
403Per Torleiv Ravna
Sirma IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
339Per Vikan
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 60+DNS
379Petter Skippervold
Blindleia CK
M Master 30-39DNS
14Petter Stiland
IF Frøy
M Master 30-39DNS
335Preben Myrvang
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 50-54DNS
200Pål Saga
IF Frøy
M Master 45-49DNS
79Pål Tangen
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 45-49DNS
173Pål Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
201Paal Tidemann Pedersen
IF Frøy
M Master 40-44DNS
220Ragnar Davidsen
Sandefjord SK
M Master 45-49DNS
164Raymond Tønsager
Jømna/Heradsbygd
M Master 45-49DNS
205Roar Skalstad
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
208Roar Tønder
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
124Roger Bjerkrheim
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
323Roger Bjørneseth
Solør CK
M Master 50-54DNS
394Roger Brufladt Svendsen
Stord SK
M Master 45-49DNS
168Roger Raastad
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
40Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK
M Master 55-59DNS
150Ronny Andresen
Bærum OCK
M Master 40-44DNS
116Rune Andre Stokkebekk
Bjørkelangen Sportsforening
M Master 40-44DNS
182Rune Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
332Rune Henriksen
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
443Rune Holden
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
20Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
M Master 50-54DNS
102Rune Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
451Rune Johansen
-
M Master 40-44DNS
148Rune Spikseth
Asker CK
M Master 45-49DNS
9Silje Holmsen
Drammen CK
K Master 30-39DNS
192Silje Katarina Holmsen
Drammen CK
K Master 30-39DNS
343Sissel Lundeby
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
K Master 30-39DNS
31Stein Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+DNS
362Stein Joks
Sirma IL
M Master 45-49DNS
305Stein Kjartan Vik
Oppdal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
214Stein Nilssen
Nesodden SK
M Master 50-54DNS
381Stian Dalen
Eidanger IL
M Master 30-39DNS
72Stian Gundersen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
176Stian Iuell
Rena IL Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
110Stig Erik Kristiansen
Dalane SK
M Master 40-44DNS
307Stig Heyerdahl
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
207Stig Seierstad
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
Meld feil