MastersCup terreng 2014 - Bukkerittet

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
112Torhild Grimseth Huseby
Halden CK
K Master 30-3900:01:00,0
1145Arne Mikkelsen
TVK Sykkel
M Master 60+00:01:00,0
1146Robin Bråtveit
TVK Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:01:00,0
1191Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
M Master 30-3900:01:00,0
1229Ingvild Rasmussen
Østmarka IL
K Master 45-4900:01:00,0
1230Anita Grosso
Østmarka IL
K Master 50-5400:01:00,0
1268Trond Aarstad
Odal SK
M Master 45-4900:01:00,0
1279Sven-Tore Nilsen
Nordlysbyen
M Master 50-5400:01:00,0
1284John Arne Holtop
Bingsfoss SK
M Master 55-5900:01:00,0
1028Harald Kristoffer Hanssen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-5400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1038Kristin Øidvin
IF Frøy
K Master 50-5400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1041Nina Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
K Master 45-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1084Arild Nygaard
Solør CK
M Master 55-5900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
10142Frode Røsand
Jømna/Heradsbygd
M Master 40-4400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
10157Lill Tove Adolfsen
Halden CK
K Master 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
10226Gisle Langslet
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+00:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
10239Anders Stenbrenden
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
10274Rune Kvande
Trollheimen Sk
M Master 45-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1932Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
M Master 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1942Joar Markhus Rodal
Follo SK
M Master 40-4400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1977Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-4900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1983Trond Haugen
TVK Sykkel
M Master 50-5400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
19126Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy
K Master 45-4900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
19285Geir Heimdal
CK Nittedal
M Master 60+00:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
2522Per-Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
M Master 50-5400:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
25196Frode Bokerød
Halden CK
M Master 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
25263Arne Reiten
Trollheimen SK
M Master 40-4400:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
25275Erlend Edvardsen
Bingsfoss SK
M Master 45-4900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
25286Terje Aandalen
TVK Sykkel
M Master 60+00:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
30224Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-5400:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
30225Hans Arentz
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+00:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
30245Simen Smestad
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
30264Thomas Kleven
Drammen CK
M Master 40-4400:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
30276Wegar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
M Master 45-4900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
3515Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy
M Master 45-4900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
3568Espen Slemdahl
Kristiansands CK
M Master 40-4400:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
35216Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
M Master 30-3900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
35280Kjetil Uhlen
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 50-5400:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
35287Willy R. Hanssen
Soon Ck
M Master 60+00:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
40129Tor-Arne Østlie
Lørenskog CK
M Master 45-4900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
40246Claes Henrik Nitteberg
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
40265Frode Krüger
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
M Master 40-4400:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
40281Josef Grothe
Ottadalen SK
M Master 50-5400:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
44247Hans Olav Skogstad
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
44266Ole Chr Bjørnerud
Fjellfoten SK
M Master 40-4400:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
44277Tore Haverstad
Lågen CK
M Master 45-4900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
44282Stein Olsen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-5400:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
4893Patrick Gould
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 30-3900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
48267Odd Erik Farstad
Jømna/Heradsbygd
M Master 40-4400:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
48278Franco Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-4900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
Meld feil