MastersCup terreng 2014 - Neptunrittet

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1198Kjartan Pedersen GURHOLT
IF Frøy
00:01:00,0
232Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
00:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
327Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
00:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
4190Thomas Nærland
Bryne CK
00:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
5191Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
00:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
625Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
00:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
797Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy
00:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
814Petter Stiland
IF Frøy
00:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
9196Frode Bokerød
Halden CK
00:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
10182Rune Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel
00:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
11222Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
00:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
12216Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
00:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
1367Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen
Bryne CK
00:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
14210Nikolai Fekjær
Moss CK
00:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
15197Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK
00:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
16193Jørgen Feldt
Follo SK
00:16:00,0+00:15:00,0
17217Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
00:17:00,0+00:16:00,0
18228Lasse Tellefsen
-
00:18:00,0+00:17:00,0
19223Christopher Nysæter
SK Rye sykkel
00:19:00,0+00:18:00,0
20194Hans Kristian Aaen
Follo SK
00:20:00,0+00:19:00,0
2111Marius Bekkevold
Halden CK
00:21:00,0+00:20:00,0
22206Per Christian Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
00:22:00,0+00:21:00,0
238Lasse Eriksen
Drammen CK
00:23:00,0+00:22:00,0
24184Espen Ebbestad
Svelvik SK
00:24:00,0+00:23:00,0
25195Kim Atle Svendsen
Halden CK
00:25:00,0+00:24:00,0
2693Patrick Gould
Eidsvoll SK
00:26:00,0+00:25:00,0
27211Lars Vemund Solerød
Moss CK
00:27:00,0+00:26:00,0
2852Martin Støvern
Aaby CK
00:28:00,0+00:27:00,0
175Anders Kristian Hegg
Re SK
DNS
239Anders Stenbrenden
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
DNS
369Anders Wonka Holm
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
DNS
367Andre Fiskerstrand
Ålesund og omegn cykleklubb
DNS
306Andreas Berbu
Orkla CK
DNS
325Andreas Nilsen
Solør SK
DNS
340Arild-Bjørn Solvang
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
DNS
370Arne Inge Hangerhagen
CK Victoria
DNS
439Arne Martin Moen
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
DNS
389Audun Strøm
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
DNS
54Bjørn Erik Gustavsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
DNS
241Bjørn Terje Guttersrud
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
DNS
356Casper Erichsen
Odal SK
DNS
296Chris Nerli
Kjekkas IF
DNS
371Christian Haugen
TVK Sykkel
DNS
100Christian Rode
Nanset IF - Sykkel
DNS
319Christian Sørlie
Solør CK
DNS
238Christopher Kahrs
Follo SK
DNS
246Claes Henrik Nitteberg
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
DNS
393Dyre Meen
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
DNS
384Eirik Horjen
Eiker CK
DNS
334Erik Horne Nordstoga
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
DNS
169Erik Kongelf Larsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
DNS
232Espen Evje
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
DNS
309Espen Jensen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
DNS
315Espen Malo
Skiptvet IL
DNS
386Espen Undrum
Kløfta IL
DNS
304Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
DNS
56Fredrik Reistad
Drammen CK
DNS
4Gaute Reitan
Birkebeineren IF
DNS
308Hans Erik Lund
Rakkestad SK
DNS
139Hans Jørgen Svendsen
CK Victoria
DNS
247Hans Olav Skogstad
Ottestad IL Sykkel
DNS
65Håkon Lohne
Lund CK
DNS
363Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
354Jan Henrik Høilund
Njård
DNS
383Jan Kristian Haugnæss
Eiker CK
DNS
185Joachim Møller
Tønsberg CK
DNS
242Johan Seland
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
387John Ivar Ernstsen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
DNS
408Jon Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DNS
240Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL
DNS
398Jonas Gulsrud
Karasjok Sykkelklubb
DNS
235Jostein Erlandsen
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
DNS
236Jostein Valan
Røros IL Sykkel
DNS
292Jørn Larsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
DNS
51Jørn Thomas Paulsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
DNS
399Kato Norvang
Karasjok Sykkelklubb
DNS
312Kenneth Dæhlen
Rena IL sykkel
DNS
297Kjell Vidar Brumoen
Lillehammer CK
DNS
318Knut Arne Siljuberg
Solør CK
DNS
167Kristian Nauf
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
DNS
328Lars Erik Bjørnseth
Ullensaker CK
DNS
62Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss CK
DNS
452marc slinger
Bærum OCK
DNS
160Martin Ohlsson
Holmenkollen Cykleklubb
DNS
368Martin Stige
Molde Cykleklubb
DNS
397Morten Bergan
Hammerfest sykkelklubb
DNS
115Morten Engen
Bingsfoss SK
DNS
413Morten Løkken
Røros IL Sykkel
DNS
243Nils Anders Helset
Lillehammer CK
DNS
179Ole-Morten Gilbu
Sandefjord SK
DNS
59Pat Gould
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
233Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy
DNS
379Petter Skippervold
Blindleia CK
DNS
173Pål Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL Sykkel
DNS
168Roger Raastad
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
DNS
245Simen Smestad
Ottestad IL Sykkel
DNS
244Sindre Hanssen
Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb
DNS
381Stian Dalen
Eidanger IL
DNS
176Stian Iuell
Rena IL Sykkel
DNS
237Stig Savland
Førde CK
DNS
Meld feil