MastersCup terreng 2014 - Neptunrittet

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
132Leif Solberg
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
416Leif Warland
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 40-44DNS
1Lene Ånonsen Boye
Arendal CC
K Master 40-44DNS
157Lill Tove Adolfsen
Halden CK
K Master 30-39DNS
161Liv Runa Strømsheim
IF Frøy
K Master 30-39DNS
431Ludvig Andre Løfvenius
Asker CK
M Master 50-54DNS
128Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy
K Master 30-39DNS
47Magnar Røren
Eiker CK
M Master 50-54DNS
452marc slinger
Bærum OCK
M Master 30-39DNS
17Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy
K Master 45-49DNS
36Marie Waagen
Moss CK
K Master 30-39DNS
163Martin Dahling
Jømna/Heradsbygd
M Master 45-49DNS
375Martin Landquist
Horten OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
160Martin Ohlsson
Holmenkollen Cykleklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
368Martin Stige
Molde Cykleklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
449Mette Jakobsen
IF Frøy sykkel
NORK Master 45-49DNS
44Mette Vollset
IF Frøy
K Master 40-44DNS
397Morten Bergan
Hammerfest sykkelklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
314Morten Bjørge
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
115Morten Engen
Bingsfoss SK
M Master 30-39DNS
333Morten Forland
IF Frøy
M Master 40-44DNS
329Morten Johansen
Ullensaker CK
M Master 40-44DNS
413Morten Løkken
Røros IL Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
316Morten Rotnes
Skiptvet IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
374Morten Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
243Nils Anders Helset
Lillehammer CK
M Master 30-39DNS
361Nils Bratberg
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 55-59DNS
331Nils Morten Rognstad
Ullensaker CK
M Master 60+DNS
41Nina Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
K Master 45-49DNS
267Odd Erik Farstad
Jømna/Heradsbygd
M Master 40-44DNS
433Odd Inge Andresen
Bergen CK
M Master 45-49DNS
348Odd Kåre Tønnesen
Bryne CK
M Master 50-54DNS
326Oddbjørn Løberg
Trysil SK
M Master 55-59DNS
262Oddvar Grønning
CK Øst
M Master 40-44DNS
426Ola Grønning Bustad
Hasle-Løren Il
M Master 45-49DNS
125Olav Aga
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 55-59DNS
61Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
78Olav N. Birkeland
Birkenes IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
24Olav Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
M Master 50-54DNS
266Ole Chr Bjørnerud
Fjellfoten SK
M Master 40-44DNS
271Ole Christian Lunna
Brøttum IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
414Ole Einar Brækken
CK Krank 1
M Master 40-44DNS
421Ole Eliassen
Røros IL Sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
18Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
120Ole-Christian Østreng
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
179Ole-Morten Gilbu
Sandefjord SK
M Master 30-39DNS
392Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
59Pat Gould
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 30-39DNS
233Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy
M Master 30-39DNS
147Per Inge Rolness
-
M Master 40-44DNS
360Per Kristian Greve
Orkla CK
M Master 60+DNS
377Per Kåre Jakobsen
Nordlysbyen
M Master 45-49DNS
430Per Magne Aadnøy
Romeriksåsen SK
M Master 50-54DNS
403Per Torleiv Ravna
Sirma IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
339Per Vikan
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 60+DNS
22Per-Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
M Master 50-54DNS
379Petter Skippervold
Blindleia CK
M Master 30-39DNS
335Preben Myrvang
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 50-54DNS
79Pål Tangen
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 45-49DNS
173Pål Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
272Raymond Myhre
Aurskog-Høland Triatlon
M Master 45-49DNS
164Raymond Tønsager
Jømna/Heradsbygd
M Master 45-49DNS
146Robin Bråtveit
TVK Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
124Roger Bjerkrheim
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
323Roger Bjørneseth
Solør CK
M Master 50-54DNS
394Roger Brufladt Svendsen
Stord SK
M Master 45-49DNS
168Roger Raastad
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
150Ronny Andresen
Bærum OCK
M Master 40-44DNS
116Rune Andre Stokkebekk
Bjørkelangen Sportsforening
M Master 40-44DNS
251Rune Hennie
Odal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
332Rune Henriksen
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
443Rune Holden
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
451Rune Johansen
-
M Master 40-44DNS
274Rune Kvande
Trollheimen Sk
M Master 45-49DNS
148Rune Spikseth
Asker CK
M Master 45-49DNS
9Silje Holmsen
Drammen CK
K Master 30-39DNS
245Simen Smestad
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
244Sindre Hanssen
Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
343Sissel Lundeby
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
K Master 30-39DNS
282Stein Olsen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
31Stein Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+DNS
362Stein Joks
Sirma IL
M Master 45-49DNS
305Stein Kjartan Vik
Oppdal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
381Stian Dalen
Eidanger IL
M Master 30-39DNS
72Stian Gundersen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
176Stian Iuell
Rena IL Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
257Stian Larsen
CK Øst
M Master 40-44DNS
110Stig Erik Kristiansen
Dalane SK
M Master 40-44DNS
307Stig Heyerdahl
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
237Stig Savland
Førde CK
M Master 30-39DNS
187Sturla Farnes
Tønsberg CK
M Master 45-49DNS
338Ståle Bredesen
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 55-59DNS
355Svein Hetland
Njård
M Master 45-49DNS
290Svein Roger Løken
CK Toten-Tråkk
M Master 55-59DNS
2Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
M Master 45-49DNS
273Sven Arnestad
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
279Sven-Tore Nilsen
Nordlysbyen
M Master 50-54DNS
402Synnøve Solbakk
Sirma IL Sykkel
K Master 45-49DNS
294Ted Sæter
Glåmdal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
122Terje Bjerkrheim
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
Meld feil