MastersCup terreng 2014 - Neptunrittet

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
13Anne-Lise Katle
Asker CK
K Master 45-4900:01:00,0
126David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:01:00,0
128Harald Kristoffer Hanssen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-5400:01:00,0
130Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+00:01:00,0
137Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
K Master 40-4400:01:00,0
140Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK
M Master 55-5900:01:00,0
1102Rune Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:01:00,0
1198Kjartan Pedersen GURHOLT
IF Frøy
M Master 30-3900:01:00,0
1209Marie Waagan
Moss CK
K Master 30-3900:01:00,0
1020Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
M Master 50-5400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1032Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
M Master 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1089Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
M Master 45-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
10142Frode Røsand
Jømna/Heradsbygd
M Master 40-4400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
10192Silje Katarina Holmsen
Drammen CK
K Master 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
10219Hugo Sollie
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 55-5900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
10225Hans Arentz
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+00:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1715Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy
M Master 45-4900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1727Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
17151Christian Cleve-Hansen
Asker CK
M Master 55-5900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
17207Stig Seierstad
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 40-4400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
17212Kathrine Møller Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
K Master 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
17224Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-5400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
17226Gisle Langslet
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+00:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
2416Trude Elde
IF Frøy
K Master 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
2419Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
M Master 40-4400:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
24134Magne Klavestad
Sarpsborg SK
M Master 45-4900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
24189Ingvar Fleten
Asker CK
M Master 50-5400:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
24190Thomas Nærland
Bryne CK
M Master 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
29191Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
M Master 30-3900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
29203Hans-Christian N.
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
29218Kjetil Kaale
Re SK
M Master 45-4900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
29227Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-5400:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
3325Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
33200Pål Saga
IF Frøy
M Master 45-4900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
33205Roar Skalstad
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
33213Fredrik Meltzer
Nesodden SK
M Master 50-5400:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
3797Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy
M Master 30-3900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
37214Stein Nilssen
Nesodden SK
M Master 50-5400:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
37220Ragnar Davidsen
Sandefjord SK
M Master 45-4900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
37221Jon Vidar Mathisen
Sarpsborg SK
M Master 40-4400:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
4114Petter Stiland
IF Frøy
M Master 30-3900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
4150Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
M Master 45-4900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
4153Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF
M Master 40-4400:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
41204Geir Åge Hæreid
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
M Master 50-5400:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
4560Carl Fredrik Rønningen
Re SK
M Master 45-4900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
45196Frode Bokerød
Halden CK
M Master 30-3900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
45202Fredrik Trygg
IF Frøy
M Master 40-4400:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
48182Rune Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-3900:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
48215Christian Bækkevold
Oslo Politis IL
M Master 40-4400:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
50199Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy
M Master 40-4400:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
Meld feil