MastersCup terreng 2014 - Farrisrittet

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
32Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
175Anders Kristian Hegg
Re SK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
126Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy
K Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
181Arild Andersen
Sandefjord SK
M Master 50-5400:00:00,0MÅL
89Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
M Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
101Arne Ronny Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
58Bjørn André Grubbli
IK Hero
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
73Bjørn Olav Raknes
Arendal CC
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
158Bjørn Røyndal
Halden CK
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
174Bjørn Steinar Posaasen
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
153Børre Fjeld Halvorsen
CK Oslofjord
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
186Bård Kvernsmyr
Tønsberg CK
M Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
60Carl Fredrik Rønningen
Re SK
M Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
100Christian Rode
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
75Christian Stabell Eriksen
Heming Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
127Elling Starrem
IK Hero
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
169Erik Kongelf Larsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
149Erik Thrane
Asker CK
M Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
184Espen Ebbestad
Svelvik SK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
171Frank-Roe Vasseng
Molde Cykleklubb
M Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
170Fred Charlesen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
166Fred Lyhus
Konnerud IL Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
92Fredrik Løfsgaard
CK Oslofjord
M Master 50-5400:00:00,0MÅL
165Geir Hæreid
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
M Master 50-5400:00:00,0MÅL
152Gravdal Jon
Bærum OCK
M Master 50-5400:00:00,0MÅL
188Guttorm Salomonsen
Tønsberg CK
M Master 60+00:00:00,0MÅL
172Halvor Skåttet
Notodden SK
M Master 50-5400:00:00,0MÅL
28Harald Kristoffer Hanssen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-5400:00:00,0MÅL
178Helge Kolstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
154Henrik Dam
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
90Håvard Grenan
Bærum OCK
M Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
185Joachim Møller
Tønsberg CK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
117Johan Høgseth
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 60+00:00:00,0MÅL
183Jon Ringdal
Skjeberg Cykleklub
M Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
180Jørgen Løvås
Sandefjord SK
M Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
51Jørn Thomas Paulsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
74Karl Espen Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
167Kristian Nauf
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
157Lill Tove Adolfsen
Halden CK
K Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
161Liv Runa Strømsheim
IF Frøy
K Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
11Marius Bekkevold
Halden CK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
163Martin Dahling
Jømna/Heradsbygd
M Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
160Martin Ohlsson
Holmenkollen Cykleklubb
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
179Ole-Morten Gilbu
Sandefjord SK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
147Per Inge Rolness
-
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
79Pål Tangen
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
173Pål Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
164Raymond Tønsager
Jømna/Heradsbygd
M Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
168Roger Raastad
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
150Ronny Andresen
Bærum OCK
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
182Rune Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
148Rune Spikseth
Asker CK
M Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
176Stian Iuell
Rena IL Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
187Sturla Farnes
Tønsberg CK
M Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
177Tom Rødsbakken
Rena IL Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
155Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
12Torhild Grimseth Huseby
Halden CK
K Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
156Vidar Moen
Eiker CK
M Master 50-5400:00:00,0MÅL
159Vidar Nøland
Halden CK
M Master 50-5400:00:00,0MÅL
162Øistein Tønsager
Jømna/Heradsbygd
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
15Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy
M Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
424Alexander Holm
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
345Alf Ragnar Dahle
Sømna Sykkelklubb
M Master 55-59DNS
357Anders Disen
Odal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
239Anders Stenbrenden
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
248Anders Wadahl
Lågen CK
M Master 40-44DNS
369Anders Wonka Holm
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 30-39DNS
367Andre Fiskerstrand
Ålesund og omegn cykleklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
306Andreas Berbu
Orkla CK
M Master 30-39DNS
325Andreas Nilsen
Solør SK
M Master 30-39DNS
230Anita Grosso
Østmarka IL
K Master 50-54DNS
3Anne-Lise Katle
Asker CK
K Master 45-49DNS
88Anniken Jermstad
Bærum OCK
K Master 50-54DNS
364Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Cykleklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
23Arild Nygaard
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 55-59DNS
84Arild Nygaard
Solør CK
M Master 55-59DNS
427Arild Skjold
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
340Arild-Bjørn Solvang
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 30-39DNS
366Arne Gran
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 40-44DNS
370Arne Inge Hangerhagen
CK Victoria
M Master 30-39DNS
439Arne Martin Moen
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
M Master 30-39DNS
145Arne Mikkelsen
TVK Sykkel
M Master 60+DNS
263Arne Reiten
Trollheimen SK
M Master 40-44DNS
415Arnt Erik Skancke
Røros IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
396Arve Værnes
Åskollen SK
M Master 40-44DNS
76Arvid Fredriksen
Søgne Cykleklubb
M Master 45-49DNS
6Arvid Rongve
CK Haugaland
M Master 45-49DNS
330Atle Eriksen
Ullensaker CK
M Master 40-44DNS
410Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
M Master 40-44DNS
389Audun Strøm
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
64Barbro Engebretsen
Kristiansands CK
K Master 40-44DNS
48Birgitte Ødegård
Re SK
K Master 30-39DNS
144Bjarne Lien
Orkla CK
M Master 50-54DNS
447Bjarte Vethe
Vossevangen CK
M Master 45-49DNS
385Bjørn Andre` Grubbli
IK Hero
M Master 40-44DNS
141Bjørn Borgen
Horten OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
13Bjørn Christian Borgen
Horten OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
434Bjørn Christian Larsen
Bergen CK
M Master 45-49DNS
54Bjørn Erik Gustavsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
327Bjørn Holmseth
Trysil SK
M Master 60+DNS
Meld feil