MastersCup terreng 2014 - Farrisrittet

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
189Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
00:01:00,0
2171Frank-Roe Vasseng
Molde Cykleklubb
00:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
360Carl Fredrik Rønningen
Re SK
00:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
4163Martin Dahling
Jømna/Heradsbygd
00:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
5164Raymond Tønsager
Jømna/Heradsbygd
00:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
675Christian Stabell Eriksen
Heming Sykkel
00:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
715Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy
00:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
890Håvard Grenan
Bærum OCK
00:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
979Pål Tangen
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
00:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
10183Jon Ringdal
Skjeberg Cykleklub
00:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
11148Rune Spikseth
Asker CK
00:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
12186Bård Kvernsmyr
Tønsberg CK
00:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
13187Sturla Farnes
Tønsberg CK
00:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
14180Jørgen Løvås
Sandefjord SK
00:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
15149Erik Thrane
Asker CK
00:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
427Arild Skjold
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
DNS
76Arvid Fredriksen
Søgne Cykleklubb
DNS
6Arvid Rongve
CK Haugaland
DNS
447Bjarte Vethe
Vossevangen CK
DNS
141Bjørn Borgen
Horten OCK
DNS
13Bjørn Christian Borgen
Horten OCK
DNS
434Bjørn Christian Larsen
Bergen CK
DNS
425Bjørn Skogstad
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
35Egil Sæterbø
TVK Sykkel
DNS
407Eigil Lyng
CK Krank 1
DNS
63Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
DNS
275Erlend Edvardsen
Bingsfoss SK
DNS
104Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
DNS
105Espen Ristvedt
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
DNS
278Franco Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
270Fredrik Lingvall
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
123Frode Wold
Høland IL Sykkel
DNS
417Geir Riddervold
Røros IL Sykkel
DNS
108Ivar Bjørdal
Bingsfoss SK
DNS
418Jan Egil Strand
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
DNS
131Jan Harald Bråthen
Njård
DNS
39Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
DNS
313Jan Terje Håkonsen
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
80Jan Tjøntveit
Arendal CC
DNS
337Jens Berget
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
DNS
77Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
406John Brinchmann Njarga
Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel
DNS
295Jon Skottner
Hauerseter sykkel
DNS
395Jonny Kjærland
Stord SK
DNS
218Kjetil Kaale
Re SK
DNS
50Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
DNS
118Knut Arne Dalsø
Glåmdal SK
DNS
419Knut Atle Stene Andersen
Støren CK
DNS
269Knut-Erik Kristiansen
Lillehammer CK
DNS
5Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
DNS
Meld feil