MastersCup terreng 2014 - Farrisrittet

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
351Terje Larsson
Eiker CK
M Master 55-59DNS
409Terje Lindholm
Lillehammer CK
M Master 40-44DNS
111Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
M Master 40-44DNS
376Terje Nilsen
Horten OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
286Terje Aandalen
TVK Sykkel
M Master 60+DNS
320Thomas Engebakken
Solør CK
M Master 30-39DNS
43Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy
M Master 45-49DNS
264Thomas Kleven
Drammen CK
M Master 40-44DNS
423Thomas Nordvik
CK Nittedal
M Master 40-44DNS
190Thomas Nærland
Bryne CK
M Master 30-39DNS
133Thomas Pettersen
Romeriksåsen SK
M Master 40-44DNS
21Thor Arne Dammen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
70Thor Olav Tveter
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
342Tom Kenneth Ilagsmoen
Steinkjær Sykkelklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
10Tommy Eriksson
Eskilstuna CK
M Master 45-49DNS
55Tommy Frøyna
Bærum OCK
M Master 40-44DNS
293Tommy Skaugerud
Eina Sportsklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
112Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
K Master 45-49DNS
97Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy
M Master 30-39DNS
199Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy
M Master 40-44DNS
129Tor-Arne Østlie
Lørenskog CK
M Master 45-49DNS
46Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
277Tore Haverstad
Lågen CK
M Master 45-49DNS
317Tore Kristian Syverstad
Skjeberg Cycleklub
M Master 30-39DNS
259Tore Stensrud
Lørenskog CK
M Master 40-44DNS
140Torgrim Stene
Gauldal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
197Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK
M Master 30-39DNS
283Torolv Bjørnsgaard
Asker CK
M Master 50-54DNS
298Trond Berg Skadsdammen
Lunderseter IL Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
83Trond Haugen
TVK Sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
453Trond Larsen
IF Frøy
M Master 40-44DNS
344Trond Lundeby
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
30Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+DNS
106Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 50-54DNS
66Trond Sverre Hagelien
Stavanger SK
M Master 30-39DNS
234Trond Vidar Storhaug Kjellén
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
M Master 30-39DNS
69Trond Aarstad
Tvedestrand & Omegn SK
M Master 40-44DNS
268Trond Aarstad
Odal SK
M Master 45-49DNS
16Trude Elde
IF Frøy
K Master 30-39DNS
7Truls Haugseth
Drammen CK
M Master 30-39DNS
85Trygve Løland
Birkenes IL Sykkel
M Master 60+DNS
412Vegard S. Mære
IL Stjørdals-Blink
M Master 30-39DNS
276Wegar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
M Master 45-49DNS
450Wenche Madsen Eriksson
IF Frøy sykkel
K Master 50-54DNS
336William Puntervold
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 30-39DNS
287Willy R. Hanssen
Soon Ck
M Master 60+DNS
352Yngvar Alexander Hansen
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 40-44DNS
137Øistein Olsen
Skårer CK
M Master 30-39DNS
86Øystein Askjem
Andebu SK
M Master 40-44DNS
135Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
M Master 45-49DNS
119Øyvind Eriksen
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
435Øyvind Fiksen
Bergen CK
M Master 45-49DNS
231Øyvind Haugen Lie
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
M Master 30-39DNS
Meld feil