MastersCup terreng 2014 - Farrisrittet

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
22Per-Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
M Master 50-54DNS
379Petter Skippervold
Blindleia CK
M Master 30-39DNS
14Petter Stiland
IF Frøy
M Master 30-39DNS
335Preben Myrvang
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 50-54DNS
200Pål Saga
IF Frøy
M Master 45-49DNS
201Paal Tidemann Pedersen
IF Frøy
M Master 40-44DNS
220Ragnar Davidsen
Sandefjord SK
M Master 45-49DNS
272Raymond Myhre
Aurskog-Høland Triatlon
M Master 45-49DNS
205Roar Skalstad
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
208Roar Tønder
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
146Robin Bråtveit
TVK Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
124Roger Bjerkrheim
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
323Roger Bjørneseth
Solør CK
M Master 50-54DNS
394Roger Brufladt Svendsen
Stord SK
M Master 45-49DNS
40Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK
M Master 55-59DNS
191Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
M Master 30-39DNS
116Rune Andre Stokkebekk
Bjørkelangen Sportsforening
M Master 40-44DNS
251Rune Hennie
Odal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
332Rune Henriksen
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
443Rune Holden
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
20Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
M Master 50-54DNS
102Rune Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
451Rune Johansen
-
M Master 40-44DNS
274Rune Kvande
Trollheimen Sk
M Master 45-49DNS
9Silje Holmsen
Drammen CK
K Master 30-39DNS
192Silje Katarina Holmsen
Drammen CK
K Master 30-39DNS
245Simen Smestad
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
244Sindre Hanssen
Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
343Sissel Lundeby
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
K Master 30-39DNS
282Stein Olsen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
31Stein Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+DNS
362Stein Joks
Sirma IL
M Master 45-49DNS
305Stein Kjartan Vik
Oppdal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
214Stein Nilssen
Nesodden SK
M Master 50-54DNS
381Stian Dalen
Eidanger IL
M Master 30-39DNS
72Stian Gundersen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
257Stian Larsen
CK Øst
M Master 40-44DNS
110Stig Erik Kristiansen
Dalane SK
M Master 40-44DNS
307Stig Heyerdahl
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
237Stig Savland
Førde CK
M Master 30-39DNS
207Stig Seierstad
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
338Ståle Bredesen
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 55-59DNS
355Svein Hetland
Njård
M Master 45-49DNS
290Svein Roger Løken
CK Toten-Tråkk
M Master 55-59DNS
2Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
M Master 45-49DNS
273Sven Arnestad
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
279Sven-Tore Nilsen
Nordlysbyen
M Master 50-54DNS
402Synnøve Solbakk
Sirma IL Sykkel
K Master 45-49DNS
294Ted Sæter
Glåmdal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
122Terje Bjerkrheim
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
Meld feil