MastersCup terreng 2014 - Farrisrittet

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
103Bjørn Ivar Ekberg
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
67Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen
Bryne CK
M Master 30-39DNS
437Bjørn Kristiansen
CK Øst
M Master 50-54DNS
382Bjørn Langsett
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 40-44DNS
425Bjørn Skogstad
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 45-49DNS
241Bjørn Terje Guttersrud
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
M Master 30-39DNS
250Bjørn Tore Langsett
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 40-44DNS
258Bjørn Tscherning Hjulstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
378Bjørnar Schanke
Birkenes IL Sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
428Bottel Skøyen
CK Nittedal
M Master 50-54DNS
87Brynjulf Spalder
Asker CK
M Master 40-44DNS
216Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
M Master 30-39DNS
291Børje Linhard Johansen
Drøbak SK
M Master 40-44DNS
261Børre Tvedt Olsen
Røyken CK
M Master 40-44DNS
113Carl Håkon Jarstø
Stavanger SK
M Master 50-54DNS
29Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
356Casper Erichsen
Odal SK
M Master 30-39DNS
301Cato Gleditsch
Moss CK
M Master 40-44DNS
436Cecilie Bedsvaag
Bærum OCK
K Master 50-54DNS
296Chris Nerli
Kjekkas IF
M Master 30-39DNS
224Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
215Christian Bækkevold
Oslo Politis IL
M Master 40-44DNS
151Christian Cleve-Hansen
Asker CK
M Master 55-59DNS
371Christian Haugen
TVK Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
81Christian Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
319Christian Sørlie
Solør CK
M Master 30-39DNS
288Christoffer Aas Clementz
CK Nittedal
M Master 40-44DNS
238Christopher Kahrs
Follo SK
M Master 30-39DNS
223Christopher Nysæter
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
246Claes Henrik Nitteberg
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
411Craig Peacock
-
M Master 50-54DNS
96Dan Ove Gundersen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
26David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
393Dyre Meen
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 30-39DNS
445Egil Rognstad
Solør CK
M Master 50-54DNS
322Egil Rongstad
Solør CK
M Master 50-54DNS
35Egil Sæterbø
TVK Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
407Eigil Lyng
CK Krank 1
M Master 45-49DNS
384Eirik Horjen
Eiker CK
M Master 30-39DNS
365Elin Grønvik
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
K Master 45-49DNS
303Elin Rauland
Notodden SK
K Master 45-49DNS
334Erik Horne Nordstoga
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 30-39DNS
254Erik Stensrud
Driv IL
M Master 40-44DNS
63Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
M Master 45-49DNS
275Erlend Edvardsen
Bingsfoss SK
M Master 45-49DNS
373Espen Andre Slemdahl
Kristiansands CK
M Master 40-44DNS
104Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
359Espen Eriksen
Oppdal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
232Espen Evje
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
M Master 30-39DNS
309Espen Jensen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
M Master 30-39DNS
315Espen Malo
Skiptvet IL
M Master 30-39DNS
391Espen Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
105Espen Ristvedt
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 45-49DNS
68Espen Slemdahl
Kristiansands CK
M Master 40-44DNS
386Espen Undrum
Kløfta IL
M Master 30-39DNS
278Franco Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
270Fredrik Lingvall
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
304Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
M Master 30-39DNS
213Fredrik Meltzer
Nesodden SK
M Master 50-54DNS
56Fredrik Reistad
Drammen CK
M Master 30-39DNS
202Fredrik Trygg
IF Frøy
M Master 40-44DNS
196Frode Bokerød
Halden CK
M Master 30-39DNS
265Frode Krüger
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
M Master 40-44DNS
45Frode Larsen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
142Frode Røsand
Jømna/Heradsbygd
M Master 40-44DNS
321Frode Thobru
Solør CK
M Master 40-44DNS
123Frode Wold
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
256Gaute Moen
Trollheimen Sk
M Master 40-44DNS
4Gaute Reitan
Birkebeineren IF
M Master 30-39DNS
285Geir Heimdal
CK Nittedal
M Master 60+DNS
107Geir Kjær
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 50-54DNS
341Geir Nikolaisen
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 40-44DNS
346Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
27Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
417Geir Riddervold
Røros IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
204Geir Åge Hæreid
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
226Gisle Langslet
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+DNS
324Gjermund Mellum
Solør CK
M Master 60+DNS
33Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
K Master 50-54DNS
98Han Langeweg
Krokskogen CK
M Master 60+DNS
225Hans Arentz
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+DNS
308Hans Erik Lund
Rakkestad SK
M Master 30-39DNS
347Hans Inge Rege
Bryne CK
M Master 50-54DNS
388Hans Jørgen Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
M Master 55-59DNS
139Hans Jørgen Svendsen
CK Victoria
M Master 30-39DNS
194Hans Kristian Aaen
Follo SK
M Master 30-39DNS
249Hans Olav Nilsen
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 40-44DNS
247Hans Olav Skogstad
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
350Hans Petter Gulbrandsen
Drammen CK
M Master 60+DNS
203Hans-Christian N.
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
390Hedda Johannessen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
K Master 30-39DNS
372Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 40-44DNS
349Hilde Stray
CK Haugaland
K Master 45-49DNS
71Hogne Haug
Follo SK
M Master 40-44DNS
219Hugo Sollie
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 55-59DNS
65Håkon Lohne
Lund CK
M Master 30-39DNS
422Håkon Svarliaunet
Savalen SK
M Master 55-59DNS
95Håkon Svendsen
Eiker CK
M Master 40-44DNS
302Håvard Kolloen
Nes Sportsklubb Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
363Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
Meld feil