MastersCup terreng 2014 - Farrisrittet

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
112Torhild Grimseth Huseby
Halden CK
K Master 30-3900:01:00,0
132Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
M Master 30-3900:01:00,0
189Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
M Master 45-4900:01:00,0
192Fredrik Løfsgaard
CK Oslofjord
M Master 50-5400:01:00,0
1117Johan Høgseth
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 60+00:01:00,0
1126Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy
K Master 45-4900:01:00,0
1158Bjørn Røyndal
Halden CK
M Master 40-4400:01:00,0
8127Elling Starrem
IK Hero
M Master 40-4400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
8156Vidar Moen
Eiker CK
M Master 50-5400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
8157Lill Tove Adolfsen
Halden CK
K Master 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
8171Frank-Roe Vasseng
Molde Cykleklubb
M Master 45-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
8176Stian Iuell
Rena IL Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
8188Guttorm Salomonsen
Tønsberg CK
M Master 60+00:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1428Harald Kristoffer Hanssen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-5400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1460Carl Fredrik Rønningen
Re SK
M Master 45-4900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
14161Liv Runa Strømsheim
IF Frøy
K Master 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
14173Pål Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
14178Helge Kolstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1958Bjørn André Grubbli
IK Hero
M Master 40-4400:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
19152Gravdal Jon
Bærum OCK
M Master 50-5400:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
19163Martin Dahling
Jømna/Heradsbygd
M Master 45-4900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
19182Rune Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
23164Raymond Tønsager
Jømna/Heradsbygd
M Master 45-4900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
23174Bjørn Steinar Posaasen
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
23177Tom Rødsbakken
Rena IL Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
23181Arild Andersen
Sandefjord SK
M Master 50-5400:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
2775Christian Stabell Eriksen
Heming Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
27153Børre Fjeld Halvorsen
CK Oslofjord
M Master 40-4400:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
27160Martin Ohlsson
Holmenkollen Cykleklubb
M Master 30-3900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
27165Geir Hæreid
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
M Master 50-5400:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
3115Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy
M Master 45-4900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
31100Christian Rode
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
31170Fred Charlesen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 40-4400:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
31172Halvor Skåttet
Notodden SK
M Master 50-5400:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
3511Marius Bekkevold
Halden CK
M Master 30-3900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
3573Bjørn Olav Raknes
Arendal CC
M Master 40-4400:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
3590Håvard Grenan
Bærum OCK
M Master 45-4900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
35159Vidar Nøland
Halden CK
M Master 50-5400:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
3979Pål Tangen
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 45-4900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
39166Fred Lyhus
Konnerud IL Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
39167Kristian Nauf
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-3900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
4274Karl Espen Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
42168Roger Raastad
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-3900:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
42183Jon Ringdal
Skjeberg Cykleklub
M Master 45-4900:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
4551Jørn Thomas Paulsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-3900:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
45148Rune Spikseth
Asker CK
M Master 45-4900:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
45154Henrik Dam
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
48101Arne Ronny Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
48175Anders Kristian Hegg
Re SK
M Master 30-3900:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
48186Bård Kvernsmyr
Tønsberg CK
M Master 45-4900:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
Meld feil