NM Utfor 2014 - Finaleomgang

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
156Isak Leivsson
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NOR14 M Elite00:02:21,450
282Zakarias Blom Johansen
SK Rye sykkel
14 M Elite00:02:23,234+00:00:01,784
322Lars Vatnebryn Sandviken
Drammen CK
NOR14 M Elite00:02:24,234+00:00:02,784
430Terje Nylende
Oppdal SK
NOR14 M Elite00:02:27,351+00:00:05,901
517Niclas Stensrud Andersen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR14 M Elite00:02:28,061+00:00:06,611
625Knut Jørgen Løkås
Bodø Freeride Team
NOR14 M Elite00:02:28,326+00:00:06,876
792Anders G Skarstein
Hemsedal IL Sykkel
14 M Elite00:02:28,781+00:00:07,331
821Espen Johnsen
Bergen MTB Klubb
10 M Veteran00:02:28,813+00:00:07,363
939snorre setrom
Oppdal SK
NOR14 M Elite00:02:31,837+00:00:10,387
1031Brage Evensen Vestavik
Mysen IF
06 M 15-1600:02:31,863+00:00:10,413
1196Grunde Kvålseth
Drammen CK
NOR12 M Junior00:02:34,064+00:00:12,614
1290Per Henrik Opsal Thorp
IK Hero Sykkel
12 M Junior00:02:34,441+00:00:12,991
1327Bård, Stærkebye Pettersen
Drammen CK
NOR10 M Veteran00:02:34,700+00:00:13,250
1460Øyvind Nøkleby Østvedt
Kristiansands CK
NOR10 M Veteran00:02:34,845+00:00:13,395
1512Adrian Aakre
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
12 M Junior00:02:35,937+00:00:14,487
1615Henrik Myhrvold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR12 M Junior00:02:38,122+00:00:16,672
1713Pål Standal
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
NOR10 M Veteran00:02:38,613+00:00:17,163
187Sondre Furuheim
SK Rye sykkel
12 M Junior00:02:38,784+00:00:17,334
194Bendik Stubstad Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14 M Elite00:02:39,099+00:00:17,649
2010Michael Overbeck Cook
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14 M Elite00:02:39,226+00:00:17,776
2158Andreas Sandstaa Søgnebotnen
Bergen MTB Klubb
14 M Elite00:02:40,302+00:00:18,852
2286Andreas Hofstad
Oppdal SK
14 M Elite00:02:41,296+00:00:19,846
2381Kristian Hodne
IK Hero Sykkel
14 M Elite00:02:41,315+00:00:19,865
2489Even L'Orsa
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR12 M Junior00:02:41,400+00:00:19,950
2532Simen Smestad
SK Rye sykkel
NOR06 M 15-1600:02:41,427+00:00:19,977
2667Morten Jemtegaard
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
10 M Veteran00:02:41,513+00:00:20,063
278hans petter gjevik
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
12 M Junior00:02:41,632+00:00:20,182
2833Ole Martin Nessemo
TVK
14 M Elite00:02:41,895+00:00:20,445
2962Frikk Hess-bolstad
IK Hero Sykkel
06 M 15-1600:02:42,165+00:00:20,715
3085Bjørn Ballangrud
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR10 M Veteran00:02:43,389+00:00:21,939
3120Tomas Haugland
Bergen MTB Klubb
06 M 15-1600:02:43,746+00:00:22,296
3211Didrik Pytte Palus
IK Hero Sykkel
12 M Junior00:02:44,187+00:00:22,737
3376Morten Mølsted
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
08 M Sport00:02:44,357+00:00:22,907
3466Anita Ager-Wick
Drammen CK
13 K Elite00:02:44,631+00:00:23,181
3561Nicholas Leach
Kristiansands CK
10 M Veteran00:02:45,891+00:00:24,441
362Rune sten Nilsen
Drammen CK
10 M Veteran00:02:46,729+00:00:25,279
3777Baard Hellebostad
Nesodden SK
NOR08 M Sport00:02:46,740+00:00:25,290
3863Bendik Hess-bolstad
IK Hero Sykkel
14 M Elite00:02:46,946+00:00:25,496
3943Daniel Bagge
--- ingen klubb ---
SWE08 M Sport00:02:47,447+00:00:25,997
4047Tobias andreassen
SK Rye sykkel
12 M Junior00:02:48,273+00:00:26,823
4180Philip Johannesen Bjørkesett
IK Hero Sykkel
14 M Elite00:02:48,290+00:00:26,840
42103Raymond Halvorsen
CK Nittedal
10 M Veteran00:02:49,281+00:00:27,831
4373Krystian Pezdan
IK Hero Sykkel
08 M Sport00:02:49,311+00:00:27,861
4451Robin andrè Ryste Skjeret
SK Rye sykkel
NOR12 M Junior00:02:49,858+00:00:28,408
456Ole-Herman Bergby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR06 M 15-1600:02:50,023+00:00:28,573
465Tom Kristian Møller Settevik
Drammen CK
06 M 15-1600:02:50,624+00:00:29,174
4741Christian Granbakken
Hemsedal IL Sykkel
12 M Junior00:02:51,150+00:00:29,700
4834Håkon Mæhle
Oppdal SK
14 M Elite00:02:51,804+00:00:30,354
4950Simon Birkelund
Bergen MTB Klubb
04 M 13-1400:02:53,224+00:00:31,774
5093Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog CK
12 M Junior00:02:53,636+00:00:32,186
Meld feil