Follorittet

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1183Lars Saugstad
Ringerike SK
NORM Junior01:01:47,04
2182Sverre Dyngeland Vik
Ringerike SK
NORM Junior01:02:04,41+00:00:17,37
3192Daniel Andre Vetrhus
Glåmdal SK
NORM Junior01:02:04,60+00:00:17,56
4195Peder Benjamin Grimstad Hagen
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior01:02:05,13+00:00:18,09
5176Iver Johan Knotten
Tønsberg CK
NORMenn 15-1601:02:05,23+00:00:18,19
6188Henrik Tveitan
Tønsberg CK
NORM Junior01:02:08,76+00:00:21,72
7155August Sørlie Nerland
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 15-1601:02:15,12+00:00:28,08
8172Emil Buarøy
Bærum OCK
NORMenn 15-1601:02:17,56+00:00:30,52
9165Vebjørn B. Rønning
Asker CK
NORMenn 15-1601:02:21,35+00:00:34,31
10386Nicolai Kjærstad
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior01:04:08,79+00:02:21,75
11180Thomas Helleland Bjurhult
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior01:04:13,05+00:02:26,01
12150Simen Nordahl Svendsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORMenn 15-1601:04:13,78+00:02:26,74
13160Alexander Nybakk
Ringerike SK
NORMenn 15-1601:04:27,85+00:02:40,81
14175Olav Hjemsæter
CK Nittedal
NORMenn 15-1601:04:30,45+00:02:43,41
15181Henrik Venstad Furulund
Bingsfoss SK
NORM Junior01:04:30,52+00:02:43,48
16196Sebastian Kiese
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior01:05:04,62+00:03:17,58
17193Stijn Igor Gerritsen
Glåmdal SK
NORM Junior01:05:05,41+00:03:18,37
18167Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORMenn 15-1601:08:36,54+00:06:49,50
19189Henrik Pettersen
Tønsberg CK
NORM Junior01:08:36,64+00:06:49,60
20141Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORMenn 13-1401:08:37,23+00:06:50,19
21147Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 13-1401:08:38,77+00:06:51,73
22177Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORMenn 15-1601:08:47,74+00:07:00,70
23186Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen
Ringerike SK
NORM Junior01:08:55,09+00:07:08,05
24149Sebastian Jakobsen Seierstad
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMenn 15-1601:08:56,19+00:07:09,15
25173Herman Møller Sandborg
Bærum OCK
NORMenn 15-1601:08:57,51+00:07:10,47
26179Sondre Flateby
Bingsfoss SK
NORM Junior01:08:57,74+00:07:10,70
27169Håvard Stærkebye
NORMenn 15-1601:08:57,97+00:07:10,93
28133Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORMenn 13-1401:08:58,09+00:07:11,05
29164Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORMenn 15-1601:08:59,37+00:07:12,33
30163Markus Tangestuen
Ringerike SK
NORMenn 15-1601:09:05,80+00:07:18,76
31161Lars Ola Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORMenn 15-1601:09:18,71+00:07:31,67
32184Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORM Junior01:09:41,38+00:07:54,34
33153Ådne Ihle
Smaalenene SK
NORMenn 15-1601:10:24,04+00:08:37,00
34159Jonas Melby Bråthen
Follo SK
NORMenn 15-1601:10:24,23+00:08:37,19
35158Andreas Edvardsen
Bingsfoss SK
NORMenn 15-1601:10:24,78+00:08:37,74
36148Victor Gomez
IF Frøy Sykkel
Menn 15-1601:13:58,27+00:12:11,23
37151Håkon Jørgen Grude
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMenn 15-1601:14:01,59+00:12:14,55
38144Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORMenn 13-1401:14:21,97+00:12:34,93
39143Håkon Kvamme
Tønsberg CK
NORMenn 13-1401:15:44,36+00:13:57,32
40157Sivert Thoreid Hovland
Bingsfoss SK
NORMenn 15-1601:15:44,60+00:13:57,56
41138Christoffer Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORMenn 13-1401:15:46,00+00:13:58,96
42154Henrik Sylliaas
Smaalenene SK
Menn 15-1601:15:49,62+00:14:02,58
43137Ola Sæther
Ringerike SK
NORMenn 13-1401:15:49,79+00:14:02,75
44178Tobias Staurvik Lystad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior01:18:45,71+00:16:58,67
45162Emil Berg Hovdenak
Ringerike SK
NORMenn 15-1601:20:23,42+00:18:36,38
46142Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORMenn 13-1401:22:50,17+00:21:03,13
47145Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORMenn 13-1401:22:50,38+00:21:03,34
48385Felix Reinemo
Nittedal ck
Menn 13-1401:26:26,45+00:24:39,41
49131Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMenn 13-1401:27:56,91+00:26:09,87
50146Martin Sjøen
Follo SK
NORMenn 13-1401:30:48,72+00:29:01,68
Meld feil