MastersCup terreng 2014 - Elgrittet

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
112Torhild Grimseth Huseby
Halden CK
K Master 30-3900:01:00,0
128Harald Kristoffer Hanssen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-5400:01:00,0
1117Johan Høgseth
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 60+00:01:00,0
1118Knut Arne Dalsø
Glåmdal SK
M Master 45-4900:01:00,0
1125Olav Aga
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 55-5900:01:00,0
1126Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy
K Master 45-4900:01:00,0
1127Elling Starrem
IK Hero
M Master 40-4400:01:00,0
1137Øistein Olsen
Skårer CK
M Master 30-3900:01:00,0
911Marius Bekkevold
Halden CK
M Master 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
958Bjørn André Grubbli
IK Hero
M Master 40-4400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
9122Terje Bjerkrheim
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
9124Roger Bjerkrheim
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 50-5400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
9136Jørn Brynstad
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+00:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
14108Ivar Bjørdal
Bingsfoss SK
M Master 45-4900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
14115Morten Engen
Bingsfoss SK
M Master 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
14120Ole-Christian Østreng
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
14132Leif Solberg
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 50-5400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1862Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss CK
M Master 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
18131Jan Harald Bråthen
Njård
M Master 45-4900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
18133Thomas Pettersen
Romeriksåsen SK
M Master 40-4400:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
21119Øyvind Eriksen
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
21121Jim Sinkerud
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
21129Tor-Arne Østlie
Lørenskog CK
M Master 45-4900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
24116Rune Andre Stokkebekk
Bjørkelangen Sportsforening
M Master 40-4400:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
24134Magne Klavestad
Sarpsborg SK
M Master 45-4900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
26123Frode Wold
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
26130Lars Espen Kristiansen
Moss CK
M Master 40-4400:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
28135Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
M Master 45-4900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
32Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
M Master 30-39DNS
424Alexander Holm
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
345Alf Ragnar Dahle
Sømna Sykkelklubb
M Master 55-59DNS
357Anders Disen
Odal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
175Anders Kristian Hegg
Re SK
M Master 30-39DNS
239Anders Stenbrenden
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
248Anders Wadahl
Lågen CK
M Master 40-44DNS
369Anders Wonka Holm
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 30-39DNS
367Andre Fiskerstrand
Ålesund og omegn cykleklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
306Andreas Berbu
Orkla CK
M Master 30-39DNS
325Andreas Nilsen
Solør SK
M Master 30-39DNS
230Anita Grosso
Østmarka IL
K Master 50-54DNS
3Anne-Lise Katle
Asker CK
K Master 45-49DNS
88Anniken Jermstad
Bærum OCK
K Master 50-54DNS
364Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Cykleklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
181Arild Andersen
Sandefjord SK
M Master 50-54DNS
89Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
23Arild Nygaard
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 55-59DNS
84Arild Nygaard
Solør CK
M Master 55-59DNS
427Arild Skjold
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
340Arild-Bjørn Solvang
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 30-39DNS
366Arne Gran
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 40-44DNS
Meld feil